PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge
January 11th 2020 University Park, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Impressive Collegiate Debuts for Virginia Tech Freshmen Vaulters Gunnarsson, Baxter
Jan 13th 2018, 7:09pm
2018 Results - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge
Jan 9th 2018, 9:28pm
Search
2018 Results - Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 9th 2018, 9:28pm
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Terrance Laird
6.80a
PR
Penn State
2.
Eddie Lovett
6.84a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Xavier Smith
6.86a
Penn State
4.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
6.87a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Anton Porter
6.90a
PR
Penn State
6.
So
Darien Williams
6.92a
Penn State
7.
So
Michael Davenport
6.93a
SR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Jeffrey Brown
6.98a
Bucknell
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Xavier Smith
6.83a
SR
Penn State
2.
Fr
Terrance Laird
6.85a
Penn State
3.
So
Darien Williams
6.88a
PR
Penn State
4.
Eddie Lovett
6.90a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
6.92a
Pittsburgh
6.
So
Michael Davenport
6.96a
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Jeffrey Brown
6.97a
Bucknell
8.
Jr
Anton Porter
6.98a
Penn State
9.
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
7.01a
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Alex Beck
7.02a
Cornell
11.
Jr
Sterling Pierce
7.06a
Villanova
12.
Sr
Ryan Weigel
7.07a
Cornell
13.
Sr
Darius Watkins
7.08a
SR
Virginia Tech
14.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
7.09a
Pittsburgh
14.
Jr
Jonathan Avery
7.09a
Cornell
16.
Jr
Kenneth Brosier
7.11a
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Tristan Daman
7.12a
SR
Penn State
18.
So
Bobby Gablein
7.16a
SR
Bucknell
19.
So
James Norris
7.18a
Cornell
20.
So
Ryquan Harris
7.18a
SR
Bucknell
21.
Sr
Brailin Paulino
7.19a
Cornell
22.
Fr
Kollin Smith
7.24a
PR
Pittsburgh
23.
Fr
Richard Bush
7.25a
PR
Villanova
24.
Fr
Noah Cook
7.30a
Pittsburgh
25.
So
Micah Sims
7.33a
PR
Bucknell
26.
Fr
Tyler Wukitsevits
7.41a
Bucknell
27.
So
Clayton Jeffrey
7.45a
PR
Cornell
28.
Jr
Christopher Morris
7.49a
Villanova
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Myles Solan
22.11a
PR
Cornell
2.
Fr
Tien Henderson
22.20a
PR
Cornell
3.
Sr
Stanford Cooper
22.29a
PR
Cornell
4.
So
Kier Miner
22.34a
PR
Penn State
5.
So
Jeffrey Brown
22.45a
SR
Bucknell
6.
So
Bobby Gablein
22.65a
PR
Bucknell
7.
So
Ryquan Harris
22.73a
SR
Bucknell
8.
Fr
Richard Bush
22.80a
PR
Villanova
9.
Jr
Jonathan Avery
22.83a
SR
Cornell
10.
Sr
Ryan Weigel
22.85a
PR
Cornell
11.
So
Stephen Testa
22.90a
SR
Villanova
12.
Fr
Michael Troup
22.99a
PR
Villanova
13.
Fr
Brandon Hammond
23.28a
PR
Cornell
14.
Sr
Peter Onusconich
24.32a
SR
Bucknell
So
Andy Snyder
DNF
Cornell
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jabari Michael-Khensu
33.91a
PR
Pittsburgh
2.
So
Michael Davenport
34.23a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Alex Leto
34.27a
PR
Maryland
4.
Fr
Ade Jones-Roundtree
34.38a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
So
Brandon Thomas
34.51a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Keishaun Limehouse
34.63a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
Jr
Sterling Pierce
34.83a
PR
Villanova
8.
Jr
Jared Bane
34.89a
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Sr
Ben Kelly
35.09a
PR
Iowa State
10.
Fr
Matthew Manilli
35.14a
PR
Virginia Tech
11.
Fr
Amir Brock
35.75a
PR
Villanova
12.
Fr
DeAntoine Boyce
35.95a
Cornell
13.
So
James Norris
36.18a
SR
Cornell
14.
Jr
Matthew Barton
36.64a
PR
Bucknell
15.
Fr
Noah Cook
36.74a
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Daveon Finley
36.86a
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Luke Rarig
36.94a
PR
Penn State
18.
So
Clayton Jeffrey
37.07a
PR
Cornell
19.
Fr
Seth Spino
38.60a
PR
Pittsburgh
20.
Fr
Alex Davenport
38.65a
PR
Virginia Tech
Jr
Alex Beck
DNF
Cornell
Jr
Christopher Morris
DNF
Villanova
Fr
Lonzell Feagin
DQ
Pittsburgh
Jr
Maxwell Comer
DNF
Cornell
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kameron Jones
47.43a
PR
Maryland
2.
Sr
Jaymes Dennison
47.85a
Iowa State
3.
Fr
Myles Solan
48.73a
PR
Cornell
4.
Fr
Tien Henderson
49.09a
PR
Cornell
5.
So
Matthew Baker
49.17a
SR
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Nate Alleyne
49.24a
PR
Georgetown
7.
Sr
Stanford Cooper
49.26a
SR
Cornell
8.
Fr
Alex Dessoye
49.34a
PR
Bucknell
9.
Jr
Jack Strollo
49.56a
PR
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Ruach Padhal
49.68a
PR
Georgetown
11.
Fr
Nathan Hogye
49.98a
PR
Virginia Tech
12.
So
Vanzel Burnett
50.01a
SR
Cornell
13.
So
Steven Rizio
50.02a
SR
Bucknell
14.
Sr
Austin Kolko
50.20a
SR
Virginia Tech
15.
So
Andy Snyder
50.64a
SR
Cornell
16.
Sr
Darius Watkins
50.84a
PR
Virginia Tech
17.
Jr
Zach Menchaca
51.21a
PR
Cornell
18.
So
Konrad Bayer
51.56a
SR
Villanova
19.
Fr
Brandon Hammond
51.86a
Cornell
20.
Fr
Ethan Dunne
53.90a
PR
Bucknell
21.
Fr
Tyler Wukitsevits
55.58a
PR
Bucknell
Sr
Eric Thomas
DNF
Maryland
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Harry Purcell
1:17.85a
PR
Villanova
2.
So
Kenneth Rowe
1:18.35a
PR
Georgetown
3.
So
Dante Watson
1:18.74a
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Jr
TJ Bleichner
1:20.64a
SR
Maryland
5.
Sr
Gregory Chiles
1:20.80a
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
Fr
Brian Faust
1:20.81a
PR
Villanova
7.
So
Ka'Ven Berry
1:20.99a
PR
Iowa State
8.
Sr
Amos Bartelsmeyer
1:20.99a
PR
Georgetown
9.
Sr
Ross Clarke
1:21.55a
PR
Cornell
10.
So
Eion Nohilly
1:21.66a
PR
Georgetown
11.
Fr
Lawrence Leake
1:21.96a
PR
Georgetown
12.
Fr
Kino Cheltenham
1:22.09a
PR
Georgetown
13.
Fr
Robert Dessoye
1:22.29a
PR
Bucknell
14.
Fr
Jonnie Plass
1:22.54a
PR
Cornell
15.
So
Shane Goosby
1:22.81a
PR
Cornell
16.
Fr
Solomon Lawrence
1:23.00a
PR
Cornell
17.
Sr
James Smith
1:23.53a
SR
Cornell
18.
Jr
Kenneth Brosier
1:26.55a
SR
Pittsburgh
19.
So
Dylan Fine
1:26.79a
PR
Georgetown
20.
Fr
Cobe Wiggins
1:30.40a
PR
Pittsburgh
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Frank Hayes
1:54.52a
PR
Iowa State
2.
Jr
Ryan Scott
1:55.88a
PR
Maryland
3.
Billy Cvecko
1:56.06a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Owen Concaugh
1:56.40a
PR
Bucknell
5.
Sr
David Frering
1:58.13a
SR
Bucknell
6.
Jr
Scott Gulizio
1:58.86a
SR
Bucknell
7.
So
Charlie Scales
2:06.60a
PR
Bucknell
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jordan Makins
2:24.71a
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Roshon Roomes
2:24.75a
PR
Iowa State
3.
So
Billy McDevitt
2:25.54a
PR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Jared Failor
2:25.78a
PR
Cornell
5.
Jr
Joey Logue
2:26.05a
PR
Penn State
6.
Sr
Ishmael Muhammad
2:27.88a
PR
Villanova
7.
Fr
Owen Wing
2:28.23a
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Scott Carpenter
2:28.49a
PR
Georgetown
9.
Fr
Seth Eliason
2:29.99a
PR
Georgetown
10.
So
Nick Pacelli
2:30.07a
PR
Bucknell
11.
So
Adam Barnard
2:30.39a
SR
Georgetown
12.
So
Brady Snelson
2:31.49a
PR
Maryland
13.
So
Lucas Arrivo
2:31.86a
SR
Villanova
14.
Fr
Josh Higgins
2:32.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Xavier Stephens
2:33.25a
PR
Point Park
16.
So
Drew Glick
2:33.36a
SR
Pittsburgh
17.
Sr
James Hare
2:33.80a
SR
Pittsburgh
18.
Fr
Riley Gardner
2:34.57a
PR
Bucknell
19.
So
Steve Neumaier
2:35.04a
SR
Cornell
20.
Fr
Jacob Bonanotte
2:36.69a
PR
Villanova
21.
Fr
Joseph Stark
2:42.10a
PR
Bucknell
Domenic Perretta
DNF
Penn State Unattached
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Colin Abert
4:02.50a
PR
Penn State
2.
Ugis Jocis
4:04.70a
Latvia
3.
Jr
Isaiah Harris
4:07.18a
SR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Jonathan Green
4:08.62a
SR
Georgetown
5.
Jr
Logan Wetzel
4:09.20a
PR
Villanova
6.
Jr
Nicholas Golebiowski
4:14.30a
SR
Georgetown
7.
So
Reilly Bloomer
4:14.92a
PR
Georgetown
8.
Robby Creese
4:15.51a
Unattached
9.
So
Jack Salisbury
4:15.67a
SR
Georgetown
10.
Fr
Connor McMenamin
4:16.11a
PR
Bucknell
11.
Will Cather
4:16.72a
Unattached
12.
So
Brady Bobbitt
4:17.21a
PR
Penn State
13.
Fr
James Abrahams
4:19.01a
PR
Penn State
14.
So
Brendan McGill
4:22.18a
PR
Bucknell
15.
Fr
Johnathan Chavez
4:23.39a
PR
Georgetown
16.
Will Loevner
4:23.44a
Penn State Unattached
17.
Jr
Brandon Phillips
4:24.25a
PR
Cornell
18.
Ryan Barton
4:25.13a
Penn State Unattached
19.
Fr
Ben Bumgarner
4:25.36a
PR
Penn State
20.
Fr
Zach Lefever
4:25.61a
PR
Pittsburgh
21.
Sr
Tim Boston
4:25.80a
PR
Cornell
22.
Fr
Michael Bortolot
4:26.11a
PR
Bucknell
23.
Tommy Louro
4:26.27a
Penn State Unattached
24.
Fr
Brian Spolarich
4:26.82a
PR
Pittsburgh
25.
Fr
Evan Minor
4:27.29a
PR
Bucknell
26.
So
James Weissenborn
4:31.03a
PR
Bucknell
27.
Sr
Charlie King
4:35.44a
PR
Georgetown
Domenic Perretta
DNF
Penn State Unattached
Cas Loxsom
DNF
Unattached
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jonathan Green
8:11.65a
SR
Georgetown
2.
Jr
Spencer Brown
8:11.67a
PR
Georgetown
3.
Sr
Ben Malone
8:15.93a
PR
Villanova
4.
So
Casey Comber
8:16.62a
SR
Villanova
5.
So
Andrew Marston
8:18.29a
SR
Villanova
6.
So
Jacob Stupak
8:21.17a
PR
Bucknell
7.
Fr
Nick Steele
8:22.54a
PR
Villanova
8.
Fr
Martin Barr
8:22.77a
PR
Villanova
9.
Sr
Patrick Hanley
8:27.53a
PR
Maryland
10.
Jr
Zach Swenson
8:35.43a
PR
Villanova
11.
Sr
Billy Caldwell
8:35.76a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Fr
Rob Morro
8:38.66a
PR
Villanova
13.
Fr
Paul Nichols
8:43.61a
PR
Villanova
14.
Jr
Chad Sussman
8:46.26a
PR
Bucknell
15.
Sr
William Bordash
8:47.27a
SR
Bucknell
16.
Jr
Sebastian Curtin
8:49.41a
SR
Pittsburgh
17.
Sr
Samuel Chauvin
8:51.21a
SR
Cornell
18.
Jr
Aaron Barlev
8:55.39a
SR
Maryland
19.
Jr
Landin Delaney
8:57.09a
SR
Bucknell
20.
So
Joshua Bell
8:57.82a
PR
Georgetown
21.
So
Louis Vazquez
8:58.66a
PR
Villanova
22.
So
Ben Siciliano
9:03.25a
SR
Bucknell
23.
Fr
Benjamin Littmann
9:06.86a
PR
Bucknell
So
Matt Vira
DNF
Bucknell
Sr
Scott Carpenter
DNF
Georgetown
Sr
Amos Bartelsmeyer
DNF
Georgetown
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Keishaun Limehouse
7.91a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
William Henderson
7.96a
PR
Penn State
3.
So
Shyheim Wright
8.12a
SR
Pittsburgh
4.
Fr
Daveon Finley
8.22a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Fr
Kollin Smith
8.40a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Luke Rarig
8.41a
Penn State
7.
Fr
DeAntoine Boyce
8.52a
PR
Cornell
8.
Jr
Maxwell Comer
8.58a
Cornell
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Keishaun Limehouse
8.09a
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
William Henderson
8.14a
Penn State
3.
So
Shyheim Wright
8.19a
Pittsburgh
4.
Fr
Daveon Finley
8.29a
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Luke Rarig
8.35a
PR
Penn State
6.
Fr
Kollin Smith
8.44a
Pittsburgh
7.
Jr
Maxwell Comer
8.50a
Cornell
8.
Fr
DeAntoine Boyce
8.53a
Cornell
9.
Fr
Alex Davenport
8.61a
PR
Virginia Tech
10.
Fr
Ethan Dunne
8.68a
PR
Bucknell
11.
Fr
Seth Spino
8.69a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
Jr
Matthew Barton
8.77a
Bucknell
13.
Fr
Matthew Manilli
8.78a
PR
Virginia Tech
14.
Fr
Cobe Wiggins
8.82a
PR
Pittsburgh
15.
Sr
Peter Onusconich
8.87a
Bucknell
16.
Fr
Jordan Beight
8.92a
Cornell
Jr
Mackenzie Muldoon
FS
Virginia Tech
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:10.66a
Penn State
2.
Relay Team
3:11.63a
Iowa State
3.
Relay Team
3:13.38a
Villanova
4.
Relay Team
3:13.64a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
3:15.22a
Virginia Tech
6.
Relay Team
3:16.30a
Georgetown
7.
Relay Team
3:16.35a
Penn State
8.
Relay Team
3:16.47a
Cornell
9.
Relay Team
3:20.64a
Virginia Tech
10.
Relay Team
3:21.55a
Bucknell
11.
Relay Team
3:24.31a
Cornell
12.
Relay Team
3:25.63a
Cornell
13.
Relay Team
3:27.80a
Pittsburgh
14.
Relay Team
3:32.63a
Bucknell
Relay Team
DNF
Georgetown
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:41.36a
Penn State
2.
Relay Team
7:43.45a
Penn State
3.
Relay Team
7:53.52a
Georgetown
4.
Relay Team
8:11.23a
Bucknell
5.
Relay Team
8:22.45a
Bucknell
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Lucas Warning
18.94m
Garage Strength
2.
Sr
Jon Yohman
17.28m
SR
Penn State
3.
Jr
Morgan Shigo
17.26m
PR
Penn State
4.
Fr
Ben Peterson
16.97m
PR
Penn State
5.
Fr
Luke Grodeska
16.35m
PR
Penn State
6.
Jack Zimmerman
15.66m
Penn State Unattached
7.
Jr
Henry Sise
15.20m
Villanova
8.
Thomas Bojalad
14.80m
Penn State Unattached
9.
Jr
Kevin Benson
14.29m
Cornell
10.
So
Will Lutkewitte
13.60m
Cornell
11.
So
Zach Ruiz
13.16m
Bucknell
12.
So
Brennan McTighe
13.06m
Bucknell
13.
So
Hayden Lindsey
12.82m
Bucknell
14.
So
Ninh Lam
12.36m
Bucknell
15.
Jr
Luke Rarig
11.26m
SR
Penn State
16.
Fr
Jordan Beight
9.63m
Cornell
Sr
Bryan Bjerk
FOUL
Georgetown
Fr
Michael Nash
FOUL
Maryland
So
David Lucas
FOUL
Penn State
So
Tim Guider
FOUL
Bucknell
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chisom Ifedi
2.10m
SR
Penn State
2.
Jr
Samuel Shoultz
2.10m
PR
Maryland
3.
So
Austin Campbell
2.10m
PR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Nicholas Lombardo
2.06m
SR
Bucknell
5.
Fr
Greg Lauray
2.06m
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Jr
Devin Bradham
2.01m
SR
Penn State
7.
Sr
William Kendall
2.01m
SR
Virginia Tech
8.
So
Spencer Hay
2.01m
PR
Penn State
9.
Fr
Jacob Kelly
1.96m
PR
Villanova
10.
Fr
Ryan Tompkins
1.91m
PR
Villanova
Jr
Steven Bolger
NH
Bucknell
Fr
Cobe Wiggins
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Tumani Edwards
NH
Cornell
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Deakin Volz
5.47m
SR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Joel Benitez
5.37m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Nicholas Marino
4.82m
PR
Bucknell
4.
Jr
Matthew Fay
4.82m
Bucknell
5.
Fr
Jaelyn Demory
4.52m
PR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Thomas Conboy
4.37m
Villanova
Fr
Brian Rubenstein
NH
Bucknell
Sr
Maxwell Prizant
NH
Bucknell
Fr
Austin Farwell
NH
Pittsburgh
Jr
Andrew Barlow
NH
Cornell
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gaston Assoua
7.27m
SR
Maryland
2.
Fr
William Henderson
7.17m
PR
Penn State
3.
Jr
James Seaton
7.08m
SR
Cornell
4.
Sr
Nicholas Lombardo
7.04m
Bucknell
5.
Sr
Alex Rodriguez
6.96m
Cornell
6.
So
Jordan Testerman
6.93m
PR
Cornell
7.
So
Stephen Testa
6.85m
PR
Villanova
8.
Fr
James Holt
6.75m
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Jr
Reggie Harris
6.61m
Bucknell
10.
Jr
Steven Bolger
6.53m
SR
Bucknell
11.
Fr
Phillip Antonio
6.52m
Cornell
12.
Sr
Kelsey Nedd
6.49m
Cornell
13.
Fr
Kollin Smith
6.48m
Pittsburgh
14.
Fr
Michael Troup
6.43m
Villanova
15.
So
Micah Sims
6.39m
SR
Bucknell
16.
Fr
Jordan Beight
6.35m
PR
Cornell
17.
Fr
Sean Silas
6.23m
Cornell
18.
Fr
Brendan Bodisch
5.98m
PR
Bucknell
19.
Fr
Cobe Wiggins
5.81m
PR
Pittsburgh
Fr
Samuel Oravec
FOUL
Cornell
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryce Williams
16.24m
PR
Penn State
2.
Sr
Oseoba Airewele
14.72m
Cornell
3.
Jr
James Seaton
14.68m
Cornell
4.
So
Darian Alston
14.67m
SR
Penn State
5.
Sr
Kelsey Nedd
14.51m
SR
Cornell
6.
Jr
Reggie Harris
14.28m
PR
Bucknell
7.
Sr
Jryi Davis
14.05m
Point Park
8.
Fr
Tumani Edwards
13.80m
Cornell
9.
Jr
Chudi Ilogu
13.59m
Cornell
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
David Lucas
21.52m
PR
Penn State
2.
Jr
Morgan Shigo
20.08m
SR
Penn State
3.
Fr
Ben Peterson
17.47m
PR
Penn State
4.
Fr
Luke Grodeska
16.98m
PR
Penn State
5.
Jack Zimmerman
16.01m
Penn State Unattached
6.
So
James Enriquez
15.71m
Cornell
7.
Fr
Noah Walker
14.79m
PR
Pittsburgh
8.
Jr
Kevin Benson
14.69m
PR
Cornell
9.
Fr
Zeke Cohen
14.55m
PR
Cornell
10.
So
Ninh Lam
13.97m
Bucknell
11.
So
Zach Ruiz
13.91m
Bucknell
12.
So
Tim Guider
13.46m
Bucknell
13.
So
Brennan McTighe
13.12m
Bucknell
14.
So
Hayden Lindsey
13.04m
Bucknell
15.
Thomas Bojalad
12.05m
Penn State Unattached
16.
So
Grant Jones
11.82m
PR
Pittsburgh
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Keianna Albury
7.41a
Penn State
2.
Fr
Caitlin Tate
7.48a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Sr
Courtney Blanden
7.52a
PR
Virginia Tech
4.
Fr
Kennedy Dennis
7.57a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Deborah Olawuni
7.59a
PR
Maryland
6.
Sr
Whitney Martin
7.60a
Pittsburgh
7.
Fr
Brooke-Lynn Williams
7.63a
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Ellen Shepard
7.67a
Cornell
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Keianna Albury
7.39a
SR
Penn State
2.
Fr
Caitlin Tate
7.51a
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Kennedy Dennis
7.57a
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Courtney Blanden
7.60a
Virginia Tech
6.
Sr
Whitney Martin
7.62a
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Ellen Shepard
7.64a
Cornell
4.
Fr
Brooke-Lynn Williams
7.70a
Penn State
8.
Sr
Deborah Olawuni
7.72a
Maryland
9.
So
Kiara Lester
7.75a
SR
Penn State
10.
So
Taylor Middleton
7.79a
Pittsburgh
11.
Sr
Deja Davis
7.82a
SR
Penn State
12.
Sr
Desiree Garland
7.82a
Pittsburgh
13.
Fr
Audra Koopman
7.82a
PR
Penn State
14.
Fr
Kellian Kelly
7.83a
PR
Cornell
15.
Fr
Dai'Lyn Merriweather
7.83a
PR
Maryland
16.
Sr
Chandler Baxter
7.85a
SR
Maryland
17.
So
Kaitlin Salisbury
7.87a
Bucknell
18.
So
Lysaih Rice
7.91a
Pittsburgh
19.
Jr
Lauren Costa
7.92a
SR
Penn State
20.
Fr
Rianna Miedel
7.94a
Pittsburgh
21.
Sr
Elise Anderson
7.95a
SR
Connecticut
22.
Fr
Nikki Scherer
8.00a
PR
Pittsburgh
23.
So
Anastashia Alfred
8.02a
Cornell
24.
Sr
Carli Lucke
8.07a
Bucknell
25.
Jr
Michaela Mincone
8.21a
Bucknell
26.
Jr
Janiel Slowly
8.45a
PR
Bucknell
27.
So
Danielle Leaks
8.54a
Pittsburgh
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Williams
24.72a
PR
Georgetown
2.
Sr
Deborah Olawuni
25.20a
PR
Maryland
3.
So
Brittany Stenekes
25.26a
PR
Cornell
4.
So
Taylor Middleton
25.52a
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Chandler Baxter
25.57a
SR
Maryland
6.
Fr
Rianna Miedel
25.71a
Pittsburgh
7.
Sr
Elise Anderson
25.77a
SR
Connecticut
8.
So
Kristina Cherrington
25.89a
PR
Connecticut
9.
Sr
Ashley Wiggins
25.98a
SR
Connecticut
10.
Fr
Sarah Jones
26.07a
PR
Villanova
11.
So
Lysaih Rice
26.31a
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Tia Strackman
26.31a
SR
Connecticut
13.
So
Anastashia Alfred
26.68a
PR
Cornell
14.
Fr
Vickie Milledge
26.69a
PR
Georgetown
15.
Fr
Cassidy Palmer
26.73a
PR
Georgetown
16.
Fr
Malika Houston
26.87a
PR
Georgetown
17.
Sr
Carli Lucke
27.05a
Bucknell
18.
Jr
Chelsea Reynolds
27.39a
Bucknell
19.
Fr
Meaghan Shewbrooks
27.72a
PR
Bucknell
20.
Fr
Cayleigh Glew
27.74a
PR
Bucknell
300 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Blanden
38.58a
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Caitlin Tate
38.62a
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Jai'Lyn Merriweather
38.70a
PR
Maryland
4.
Sr
Nora McKiver
39.17a
PR
Virginia Tech
5.
Sr
Desiree Garland
39.18a
Pittsburgh
6.
So
Arlicia Bush
39.39a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
Fr
Kennedy Dennis
39.84a
PR
Virginia Tech
8.
Sr
Ama-Selina Tchume
39.91a
SR
Virginia Tech
9.
Fr
Kellian Kelly
40.52a
PR
Cornell
10.
Fr
Nikki Scherer
40.88a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
Sr
Whitney Martin
40.96a
PR
Pittsburgh
12.
So
Jinjer Pearce
41.00a
Cornell
13.
Sr
Kayleigh Carrillo
42.25a
Cornell
14.
Jr
Cassidy Jenkins
43.91a
SR
Cornell
15.
Fr
Marguerite Lorenzo
43.93a
PR
Cornell
16.
So
Aysha Muhammad
44.18a
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Michaela Mincone
44.24a
PR
Bucknell
18.
So
Maya Hutchinson
47.79a
PR
Cornell
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Rachael DeCecco
56.48a
PR
Penn State
2.
Fr
Cheyenne Jones
56.58a
PR
Maryland
3.
Fr
Xahria Santiago
56.61a
PR
Maryland
4.
Sr
Jody-Ann Knight
57.12a
Georgetown
5.
Fr
Jen Dietrich
57.53a
PR
Bucknell
6.
So
Kristina Cherrington
57.89a
SR
Connecticut
7.
Jr
Thaila Cooper
58.09a
SR
Maryland
8.
Sr
Elyse Skerpon
58.11a
PR
Penn State
9.
Fr
Skye Stewart
58.71a
PR
Cornell
10.
Jr
Ellery Bianco
59.00a
SR
Cornell
11.
Jr
Natalie Waterhouse
59.69a
PR
Bucknell
12.
So
Rebecca Rooney
59.98a
PR
Bucknell
13.
Fr
Shannon Meisberger
1:00.15a
Georgetown
14.
Sr
Emily Ryan
1:01.12a
SR
Bucknell
15.
Fr
Bryann Sandy
1:02.43a
Georgetown
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rachel McArthur
1:31.68a
PR
Villanova
2.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
1:32.26a
PR
Pittsburgh
3.
Sr
Quadaisha Newkirk
1:32.54a
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Kelsey Margey
1:32.71a
PR
Villanova
5.
Fr
Corinne Kennedy
1:32.79a
PR
Cornell
6.
So
Amanda Thomas
1:33.78a
PR
Virginia Tech
7.
So
Amari Onque-Shabazz
1:34.42a
PR
Villanova
8.
Sr
Beth Shenck
1:35.95a
PR
Pittsburgh
9.
Fr
Lexi Del Gizzo
1:36.47a
PR
Georgetown
10.
Fr
Alexis Leech
1:36.80a
PR
Pittsburgh
11.
So
Abbey Yatsko
1:37.04a
PR
Cornell
12.
Fr
Monica McNeil
1:37.47a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Obichi Onwukwe
1:37.80a
PR
Maryland
14.
So
Reagan Bachman
1:37.85a
PR
Cornell
15.
So
Nina Crawford
1:38.66a
PR
Pittsburgh
16.
Sr
Laila Ismail
1:38.72a
PR
Pittsburgh
17.
Sr
Caroline Markowitz
1:38.86a
PR
Cornell
18.
So
Julia Sprout
1:39.10a
SR
Connecticut
19.
So
Victoria Casarrubias
1:40.15a
PR
Cornell
20.
Fr
Morocca Wiley
1:40.35a
PR
Connecticut
21.
Jr
Harper Stewart
1:40.56a
SR
Bucknell
22.
Sr
Erin Jaskot
1:42.36a
SR
Villanova
23.
Fr
Makenna Cerney
1:42.48a
Bucknell
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tiara Tardy
2:14.73a
PR
Bucknell
2.
Sr
Leah Triller
2:15.07a
SR
Cornell
3.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
2:15.21a
SR
Maryland
4.
Jr
Jenna Farmer
2:15.48a
PR
Bucknell
5.
Fr
Mikaela Vlasic
2:16.48a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Devinne Cullinane
2:16.73a
PR
Cornell
7.
Fr
Gabrielle Dewhurst
2:21.45a
PR
Cornell
8.
So
Sara O'Malley
2:22.01a
SR
Cornell
9.
Sr
Anja Weiler
2:22.49a
Pittsburgh
10.
Sr
Emily Schumacher
2:23.32a
Pittsburgh
11.
Fr
Sophie Lane
2:25.04a
PR
Pittsburgh
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kaley Ciluffo
2:48.47a
SR
Villanova
2.
Sr
Piper Donaghu
2:48.57a
PR
Georgetown
3.
Jr
Anna Shields
2:48.67a
Point Park
4.
Fr
Leya Salis
2:51.39a
PR
Cornell
5.
So
Marissa Sheva
2:52.00a
PR
Penn State
6.
Fr
Olivia Arizin
2:53.97a
PR
Georgetown
7.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
2:55.34a
SR
Maryland
8.
So
Ciara Roche
2:55.57a
PR
Cornell
9.
Jr
Rebecca Del Rossi
2:55.87a
PR
Villanova
10.
Fr
Kelly Jawork
2:55.99a
PR
Cornell
11.
Fr
Mia Nahom
2:56.32a
PR
Connecticut
12.
Jr
Sammy Bockoven
2:56.61a
SR
Villanova
13.
Fr
Jordan Williams
2:56.74a
PR
Penn State
14.
So
Gianna Mincone
2:57.09a
PR
Bucknell
15.
So
Kate Gobi
2:57.18a
PR
Georgetown
16.
So
Grace Trucilla
2:57.30a
SR
Penn State
17.
Jr
Kelsey Swanson
2:57.36a
PR
Connecticut
18.
Fr
Moria O'Shea
2:57.65a
PR
Penn State
19.
Fr
Alexandra Alsup
2:57.77a
PR
Connecticut
20.
So
Ann Campbell
2:59.57a
PR
Villanova
21.
Fr
Christine Laurie
3:00.10a
PR
Maryland
22.
Sr
Victoria Crawford
3:02.14a
SR
Penn State
23.
Fr
Madeleine Hunt
3:02.22a
PR
Bucknell
24.
Sr
Kyle Oefelein
3:02.85a
PR
Cornell
25.
Jr
Lindsey Kane
3:04.41a
SR
Connecticut
26.
Fr
Nicole Faucette
3:06.39a
PR
Connecticut
27.
Jr
Erin O'Connell
3:08.38a
SR
Pittsburgh
Frances Bull
DNF
Penn State Unattached
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Tori Gerlach
4:42.83a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Anna Shields
4:45.34a
Point Park
3.
Sr
Greta Lindsley
4:48.42a
PR
Penn State
4.
Jr
Miranda Salvo
4:50.77a
SR
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Makenzie Zeh
4:53.97a
PR
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Josette Norris
4:54.64a
Georgetown
7.
Sr
Lisa Bennatan
4:54.72a
SR
Penn State
8.
Jr
Tessa Barrett
4:55.69a
SR
Penn State
9.
Maria Seykora
4:57.93a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Amy Kelly
4:57.94a
SR
Pittsburgh
11.
Sr
Katie Fisher
4:57.98a
SR
Villanova
12.
Sr
Jackie Katzman
4:58.57a
SR
Cornell
13.
Jr
Bella Burda
4:59.17a
SR
Villanova
14.
Fr
Alison Willingmyre
4:59.22a
PR
Penn State
15.
Jr
Emily Bracher
4:59.24a
PR
Maryland
16.
Sr
Autumn Eastman
4:59.64a
SR
Georgetown
17.
Jr
Annie Taylor
5:00.00a
PR
Cornell
18.
Jr
Briar Brumley
5:00.18a
SR
Cornell
19.
Fr
Alex Harris
5:02.15a
PR
Villanova
20.
Sr
Anne Charles
5:05.30a
SR
Cornell
21.
So
Brit Lang
5:05.85a
PR
Maryland
22.
Fr
Melissa Zammitti
5:07.28a
PR
Cornell
23.
So
Sam Shields
5:07.95a
SR
Pittsburgh
24.
Fr
Payton Capes-Davis
5:11.38a
PR
Bucknell
25.
Sr
Emma Cousins
5:11.46a
SR
Bucknell
26.
Fr
Christine Laurie
5:11.72a
PR
Maryland
27.
Jr
Lauren Hazzard
5:12.83a
SR
Bucknell
28.
So
Danielle Jordan
5:13.17a
SR
Connecticut
29.
Jr
Courtney Akerley
5:14.03a
SR
Connecticut
30.
Fr
Ally Brunton
5:14.55a
PR
Pittsburgh
31.
Sr
Delaney Worth
5:16.79a
PR
Bucknell
32.
Sr
Alana Pearl
5:21.87a
SR
Connecticut
33.
Fr
Kaitlin Ryan
5:23.47a
PR
Bucknell
34.
So
Mackenzie Pias
5:28.53a
SR
Connecticut
35.
Marisa Deichert
5:37.24a
Penn State Unattached
Sr
Joslin Sellers
DNF
Pittsburgh
Frances Bull
DNF
Penn State Unattached
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Paige Hofstad
9:34.00a
PR
Georgetown
2.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
9:35.61a
PR
Maryland
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Orie
9:38.88a
PR
Cornell
4.
Jr
Gillian Schriever
9:43.46a
SR
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Madeline Perez
9:52.25a
Georgetown
6.
Fr
Brianna O'Brien
10:08.77a
PR
Connecticut
7.
Jr
Haley Hasty
10:09.45a
SR
Connecticut
8.
Sr
Melanie Vlasic
10:10.01a
SR
Pittsburgh
9.
Jr
Margaret Thomson
10:10.80a
SR
Bucknell
10.
Fr
Raisa Kochmaruk
10:12.21a
PR
Cornell
11.
Sr
Caroline Defrank
10:15.96a
SR
Pittsburgh
12.
Jr
Courtney Akerley
10:16.52a
SR
Connecticut
13.
Jr
Talia Staiger
10:20.89a
PR
Connecticut
14.
Jr
Kayla Grahn
10:22.53a
SR
Georgetown
15.
Sr
Jessica Elliott
10:24.83a
SR
Cornell
16.
Sr
Liz Lagoy
10:28.50a
SR
Connecticut
17.
Sr
Lindsay Schafer
10:30.28a
PR
Bucknell
18.
Sr
Lauren Scahill
10:32.38a
PR
Connecticut
19.
Fr
Jaclyn Gallery
10:32.97a
PR
Connecticut
20.
Jr
Mary Monda Oewel
10:34.07a
SR
Connecticut
21.
Fr
Rachel Vick
10:38.65a
PR
Connecticut
22.
So
Emma Dolen
10:38.84a
PR
Bucknell
23.
So
Audrey Huelskamp
10:41.86a
SR
Cornell
24.
Jr
Natalie Hilton
10:43.01a
Pittsburgh
25.
Jr
Erin Keelan
10:43.85a
Pittsburgh
26.
Sr
Alana Pearl
10:45.37a
SR
Connecticut
27.
Fr
Molly Barrick
10:46.61a
PR
Maryland
28.
Jr
Stephanie Lednak
10:49.87a
PR
Pittsburgh
29.
So
Mackenzie Pias
10:50.11a
PR
Connecticut
30.
Jr
Christine O'Kane
10:54.46a
SR
Bucknell
31.
Sr
Brennan Sharkey
10:54.99a
Bucknell
32.
Fr
Katelynn Romanchick
11:11.90a
PR
Connecticut
Jr
Hannah Parker
DNF
Connecticut
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Monique Morgan
8.20a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Quenee Dale
8.41a
SR
Penn State
3.
So
Brittany Stenekes
8.64a
SR
Cornell
4.
So
Tia Strackman
8.78a
SR
Connecticut
5.
Fr
Nadia Hackett
8.78a
PR
Maryland
6.
Fr
Sarah Jones
8.79a
PR
Villanova
7.
Jr
Jewel Smith
8.82a
PR
Maryland
8.
Fr
Malika Houston
8.87a
Georgetown
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Monique Morgan
8.28a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Quenee Dale
8.53a
Penn State
3.
So
Brittany Stenekes
8.79a
Cornell
5.
Fr
Nadia Hackett
8.81a
Maryland
6.
Fr
Sarah Jones
8.83a
Villanova
7.
Fr
Malika Houston
8.94a
Georgetown
8.
Jr
Jewel Smith
8.94a
Maryland
9.
Sr
Ashley Wiggins
8.95a
SR
Connecticut
4.
So
Tia Strackman
8.96a
Connecticut
10.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
9.11a
PR
Penn State
11.
Fr
Vickie Milledge
9.11a
Georgetown
12.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
9.16a
PR
Pittsburgh
13.
Sr
Laila Ismail
9.18a
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Aysha Muhammad
9.26a
Pittsburgh
15.
Jr
Cassidy Jenkins
9.27a
Cornell
16.
Sr
Kafilat Oladiran
9.30a
SR
Bucknell
17.
Jr
Janiel Slowly
9.30a
SR
Bucknell
18.
Fr
Cayleigh Glew
9.43a
Bucknell
19.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
9.73a
SR
Maryland
20.
Madeline Frew
9.85a
Penn State Unattached
21.
Jr
Isabella Bjorkeson
9.89a
SR
Bucknell
22.
So
Maya Hutchinson
9.90a
SR
Cornell
23.
Sr
Sullena Staton
9.94a
SR
Pittsburgh
24.
Jr
Chelsea Reynolds
9.99a
Bucknell
25.
Jr
Harper Stewart
10.02a
SR
Bucknell
26.
Fr
Marguerite Lorenzo
10.02a
PR
Cornell
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:43.85a
Virginia Tech
2.
Relay Team
3:44.64a
Penn State
3.
Relay Team
3:45.16a
Maryland
4.
Relay Team
3:45.83a
Pittsburgh
5.
Relay Team
3:49.97a
Villanova
6.
Relay Team
3:51.12a
Cornell
7.
Relay Team
3:51.29a
Georgetown
8.
Relay Team
3:52.74a
Maryland
9.
Relay Team
3:56.89a
Penn State
10.
Relay Team
3:57.81a
Pittsburgh
11.
Relay Team
4:00.87a
Bucknell
12.
Relay Team
4:02.96a
Pittsburgh
13.
Relay Team
4:03.33a
Cornell
14.
Relay Team
4:04.94a
Bucknell
15.
Relay Team
4:14.48a
Bucknell
Relay Team
DNF
Cornell
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:04.34a
Penn State
2.
Relay Team
9:09.92a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
9:12.42a
Georgetown
4.
Relay Team
9:14.44a
Villanova
5.
Relay Team
9:14.78a
Cornell
6.
Relay Team
9:17.42a
Cornell
7.
Relay Team
9:19.34a
Connecticut
8.
Relay Team
9:34.74a
Pittsburgh
Relay Team
DNF
Connecticut
Relay Team
DNF
Penn State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Rachel Fatherly
16.88m
Garage Strength
2.
So
Divine Oladipo
16.03m
SR
Connecticut
3.
Sr
Claudia Ababio
15.56m
PR
Maryland
4.
So
Nikolia Kanaris
14.35m
SR
Cornell
5.
Sr
Taylor Drayton
13.75m
Cornell
6.
Sr
Taylor Baker
13.51m
PR
Cornell
7.
Sr
Michaela Smith
13.32m
Cornell
8.
Fr
Delia Sipe
13.01m
Bucknell
9.
Jr
Kailyn Clancy
12.99m
SR
Pittsburgh
10.
Jr
Madeline Holmberg
12.50m
PR
Penn State
11.
Jr
Leena Morris
12.35m
SR
Cornell
12.
Fr
Daija Misler
12.22m
Bucknell
13.
Jr
Molly Montalvo
11.42m
Bucknell
14.
So
Jenna Phillips
11.24m
SR
Bucknell
15.
Sr
Sullena Staton
10.55m
SR
Pittsburgh
16.
So
Maya Hutchinson
10.38m
PR
Cornell
17.
Madeline Frew
10.13m
Penn State Unattached
So
Ella Schultz
FOUL
Bucknell
Shot Put
- 4kg
Paralympic S Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
Leah Joslyn
3.78m
PSU Ability
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Megan McCloskey
1.76m
SR
Penn State
2.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
1.73m
SR
Maryland
3.
Sr
Kate Gulbrandsen
1.64m
SR
Cornell
4.
Sr
Lauren Hudson
1.64m
Bucknell
5.
So
Maya Hutchinson
1.64m
PR
Cornell
6.
Fr
Marguerite Lorenzo
1.61m
PR
Cornell
6.
Alexa Parks
1.61m
Penn State Unattached
8.
So
Lexy Forrestal
1.61m
PR
Bucknell
9.
Fr
Jenna Berry
1.61m
Cornell
10.
Jr
Grace Smith
1.61m
SR
Cornell
11.
So
Abigail Stultz
1.61m
PR
Penn State
12.
So
Sydney Contrino
1.58m
PR
Bucknell
13.
Fr
Kelly Ward
1.58m
PR
Connecticut
14.
Fr
Grayson McCloy
1.58m
PR
Penn State
15.
Fr
Alexandra Butz
1.55m
Bucknell
15.
Jr
Mary Monda Oewel
1.55m
PR
Connecticut
17.
Fr
Breanna Phillips
1.52m
Pittsburgh
17.
Jr
Isabella Bjorkeson
1.52m
SR
Bucknell
19.
Sr
Nicole Bell
1.52m
Pittsburgh
Sr
Sullena Staton
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
NH
Penn State
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Lisa Gunnarsson
4.42m
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Rachel Baxter
4.27m
PR
Virginia Tech
3.
Fr
Katie Jones
4.07m
PR
Penn State
4.
Sr
Hannah Mulhern
3.82m
SR
Penn State
5.
Sr
Olivia Privitera
3.82m
SR
Virginia Tech
6.
So
Claire Kao
3.67m
SR
Cornell
7.
So
Greer Gumbrecht
3.67m
PR
Penn State
8.
Sr
Bridget Owen
3.52m
SR
Villanova
9.
Jr
Adeline Scelzi
3.52m
SR
Villanova
10.
Fr
Amanda McNelis
3.37m
Villanova
11.
Jr
Nicole Kelly
3.37m
SR
Connecticut
11.
So
Lauren Corbitt
3.37m
SR
Pittsburgh
Jr
Laurel Bailey
NH
Connecticut
Fr
Alexandra Butz
NH
Bucknell
Sr
Chloe Brown
NH
Bucknell
So
Ava Coleman
NH
Villanova
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jewel Smith
6.06m
PR
Maryland
2.
Fr
Audra Koopman
5.67m
PR
Penn State
2.
So
Taylor Middleton
5.67m
PR
Pittsburgh
4.
Sr
Claudia Dabrowski
5.62m
SR
Cornell
5.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
5.58m
PR
Penn State
6.
So
Kaitlin Salisbury
5.53m
SR
Bucknell
7.
Sr
Kayla Richardson
5.49m
SR
Maryland
8.
Sr
Ama-Selina Tchume
5.26m
PR
Virginia Tech
9.
Sr
Micaela Creighton
5.25m
PR
Maryland
9.
So
Olivia Giambra
5.25m
SR
Penn State
11.
Jr
Alexandra Patrick
5.21m
SR
Villanova
12.
Fr
Alyssa Yeboah-Kodie
5.16m
PR
Penn State
12.
Fr
Julia Howard
5.16m
PR
Penn State
14.
Jr
Alexis Auman
5.13m
SR
Bucknell
15.
So
Dallyssa Huggins
5.10m
SR
Maryland
16.
So
Gloria Donou
5.07m
SR
Villanova
17.
Sr
Alexa DiGregorio
5.04m
Bucknell
18.
So
Jordan Fields
5.01m
SR
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Lydia Dennis
4.80m
Pittsburgh
20.
Madeline Frew
4.63m
Penn State Unattached
Sr
Peyton Wade
FOUL
Maryland
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Stefanie Aeschlimann
12.17m
PR
Virginia Tech
2.
Fr
Kelsey Vieira
11.91m
PR
Penn State
3.
Sr
Breanna Coleman
11.61m
SR
Maryland
4.
Sr
Whitney Martin
11.58m
PR
Pittsburgh
5.
Jr
Christabel Ezidiegwu
11.44m
Cornell
6.
So
Olivia Giambra
11.24m
SR
Penn State
7.
So
Jordan Fields
11.18m
Pittsburgh
8.
So
Gabriella Gavalas
11.16m
PR
Connecticut
9.
So
Kaitlin Salisbury
11.10m
SR
Bucknell
10.
Fr
Nadia Hackett
11.09m
PR
Maryland
11.
Jr
Alexis Auman
11.01m
SR
Bucknell
12.
Sr
Courtney Caldwell
10.98m
Villanova
13.
Sr
Alexa DiGregorio
10.95m
PR
Bucknell
13.
Fr
Julia Howard
10.95m
PR
Penn State
15.
So
Gloria Donou
10.60m
Villanova
16.
Sr
Lydia Dennis
10.59m
Pittsburgh
Sr
Kayla Richardson
FOUL
Maryland
So
Eszter Bajnok
ND
Virginia Tech
So
Abigail Stultz
ND
Penn State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andin Fosam
19.50m
SR
Pittsburgh
2.
Jr
Amaris Blount
19.11m
PR
Connecticut
3.
Sr
Claudia Ababio
18.25m
SR
Maryland
4.
Sr
Kelli Thomas
17.51m
SR
Connecticut
5.
So
Chanell Botsis
17.31m
SR
Connecticut
6.
Sr
Obeng Marfo
17.19m
SR
Penn State
7.
Jr
Autumn Covington
16.28m
SR
Cornell
8.
Jr
Molly Montalvo
15.98m
Bucknell
9.
Sr
Taylor Baker
15.67m
Cornell
10.
So
Ella Schultz
15.14m
Bucknell
11.
Jr
Leena Morris
14.85m
Cornell
12.
Jr
Sochima Bishop
14.14m
Cornell
13.
Fr
Antoinette Gyles
14.01m
PR
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Katherine Wisotsky
13.71m
PR
Bucknell
15.
Jr
Brianna Tutuska
13.49m
Bucknell
16.
Fr
Delia Sipe
13.20m
PR
Bucknell
Hashtags
#penn-state
#nittany-lion
More news
Impressive Collegiate Debuts for Virginia Tech Freshmen Vaulters Gunnarsson, Baxter
0 shares:
Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Penn State Nittany Lion Indoor Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
3
2
2011
1
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#penn-state
#nittany-lion
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!