PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lehigh Paul Short Run
October 5th 2019 641 Taylor Street, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18015, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (11 articles)
2017 - (4 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Zach Kinne Makes Impact In Pennsylvania With Paul Short Win
Sep 30th 2018, 5:24pm
2018 Results - Lehigh Paul Short Run
Sep 24th 2018, 7:13pm
Search
2018 Results - Lehigh Paul Short Run
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 24th 2018, 7:13pm
Comments
Website:
Click here
Results: RunHigh
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Utah State
119
2.
Georgetown
167
3.
Adams State
179
4.
Penn
187
5.
Navy
193
6.
Liberty
279
7.
Army
284
8.
Connecticut
302
9.
Wake Forest
318
10.
Georgia Tech
348
11.
Stony Brook
364
12.
Georgia
368
13.
Cornell
368
14.
Villanova
403
15.
Arizona
458
16.
Tennessee
464
17.
Haverford College
474
18.
Mount Olive
497
19.
American
529
20.
Lehigh
541
21.
Albany
553
22.
Boston University
599
23.
Rutgers
633
24.
Manhattan
635
25.
Amherst
664
26.
La Salle
678
27.
Christopher Newport
691
28.
Fordham
758
29.
East Carolina
781
30.
Canisius
783
31.
Maryland-Baltimore County
810
32.
Williams
844
33.
Monmouth (NJ)
887
34.
American International
899
35.
Johns Hopkins University
906
36.
Middlebury
915
37.
Mississippi State
927
38.
St Francis U (PA)
967
39.
Binghamton
1143
40.
College of New Jersey
1166
1.
Sr
Dillon Maggard
23:26.2
Utah State
2.
Sr
Azaria Kirwa
23:30.4
Liberty
3.
Jr
Jonathan Green
23:36.8
Georgetown
4.
Sr
Nahom Solomon
23:40.2
Georgia Tech
5.
Sr
Leakey Kipkosgei
23:43.8
American International
6.
Jr
Kale Adams
23:44.9
Adams State
7.
Sr
Jonathan Dahlke
23:45.1
Mount Olive
8.
Jr
Casey Comber
23:45.3
Villanova
9.
Sr
Dominic DeLuca
23:47.9
Cornell
10.
Sr
Zach Long
23:50.0
Tennessee
11.
Sr
Bryce England
23:51.1
St Francis U (PA)
12.
Sr
Adam Craig
23:51.4
Mount Olive
13.
Jr
Elias Gedyon
23:52.5
Adams State
14.
Sr
Bakri Abushouk
23:52.9
East Carolina
15.
Jr
Carlos Villarreal
23:54.0
Arizona
16.
Sr
Kevin Monogue
23:55.7
Penn
17.
Jr
Kevin Murray
23:56.5
Navy
18.
Sr
Patrick Reilly
23:57.0
Lehigh
19.
Jr
Spencer Brown
23:58.2
Georgetown
20.
Jr
Patrick Begley
23:59.8
Connecticut
21.
Jr
Luke Beattie
24:00.0
Utah State
22.
Sr
Lucio Ramirez
24:01.0
Adams State
23.
Jr
James Withers
24:03.1
Utah State
24.
Sr
John Valeri
24:04.9
Army
25.
Jr
Joshua Joseph
24:05.1
Adams State
26.
Jr
Reilly Bloomer
24:05.6
Georgetown
27.
Sr
Thomas Slattery
24:07.3
Fordham
28.
Sr
Michael O'Donnell
24:07.9
Connecticut
29.
So
Mitchell Day
24:08.0
Wake Forest
30.
Sr
Bryan Kamau
24:08.8
Georgia
31.
Sr
Josh Hanna
24:09.5
Navy
32.
Sr
Patrick Hally
24:10.3
Penn
33.
Sr
Jeffrey Antolos
24:11.2
Canisius
34.
Sr
Cory Donley
24:12.5
Navy
35.
Jr
Jake Brophy
24:14.1
Navy
36.
Jr
JD Thorne
24:14.3
Utah State
37.
Sr
Ryan Udvadia
24:14.5
Albany
38.
So
Brody Smith
24:15.4
Utah State
39.
Jr
Nick Doan
24:15.9
Liberty
40.
Sr
Austin Sprague
24:16.6
Georgia
41.
Sr
Dylan Gearinger
24:16.7
Haverford College
42.
Jr
Robert Santoyo
24:17.2
Army
43.
Sr
Christopher Luciano
24:17.9
Penn
44.
Sr
Chase Silverman
24:20.6
Cornell
45.
Jr
Aaron Groff
24:23.5
Penn
46.
Jr
Jack Van Scoter
24:23.8
Georgetown
47.
Sr
Samuel Proctor
24:24.5
Liberty
48.
So
Daniel Viegra
24:26.3
Wake Forest
49.
Sr
Alex Grady
24:26.4
Georgia Tech
50.
Sr
Benjamin Doiron
24:26.8
American
51.
Jr
Colin Daly
24:27.3
Penn
52.
Jr
Michael McGonnigle
24:27.3
Connecticut
53.
Jr
Cameron Avery
24:27.6
Stony Brook
54.
Sr
Alexander Seal
24:27.8
Boston University
55.
Jr
William Daly
24:27.9
Penn
56.
Sr
Craig Corti
24:28.0
Wake Forest
57.
Jr
Roman Ollar
24:28.0
Army
58.
Jr
Stephen Jones
24:28.6
Mississippi State
59.
Jr
Hunter Davila
24:28.8
Arizona
60.
Jr
Ryan Kutch
24:29.1
Fordham
61.
Sr
Alaeldin Tirba
24:29.4
American
62.
Jr
Benjamin Petrella
24:29.4
Army
63.
Jr
Vann Moffett
24:29.5
Stony Brook
64.
Jr
Brett Davidson
24:30.2
Boston University
65.
Sr
James Zentmeyer
24:30.7
Liberty
66.
Jr
Jeffrey Kirshenbaum
24:30.8
Lehigh
67.
Sr
Mitchell Dyer
24:32.8
Wake Forest
68.
Sr
Wesley Robinson
24:33.1
Tennessee
69.
Sr
Kyle Gronostaj
24:33.4
Albany
70.
Sr
Matthew Rainey
24:36.3
American
71.
So
Haydon Cooper
24:36.8
Utah State
72.
Jr
Donovan Glavin
24:37.5
Canisius
73.
Jr
Matthew Bouthillette
24:38.2
Georgetown
74.
Sr
Grayson Reid
24:38.5
Christopher Newport
75.
So
Ryan Renken
24:40.1
Penn
76.
Sr
Gabriel Collison
24:40.1
Navy
77.
Sr
Nick Cruz
24:40.5
Stony Brook
78.
Jr
Kyle Kelly
24:40.7
Stony Brook
79.
Sr
Seamus White
24:41.4
Arizona
80.
Jr
Paul Power
24:41.8
Villanova
81.
Sr
Dylan Titon
24:42.1
La Salle
82.
Sr
Henry Woods
24:42.4
Haverford College
83.
Sr
Kyle Brackman
24:43.0
Connecticut
84.
Jr
Jacob Shewbert
24:43.1
Navy
85.
Sr
Kyle Mueller
24:43.5
Monmouth (NJ)
86.
Jr
Eric Westog
24:43.6
Georgia
87.
Sr
Michael Karls
24:44.2
Navy
88.
Sr
Mitchell Sanders
24:45.0
Georgia Tech
89.
Sr
Mohamed Hussein
24:45.1
Amherst
90.
Jr
Victor Ortiz Rivera
24:45.6
Albany
91.
So
Martin Barr
24:45.6
Villanova
92.
Jr
Tyler Jones
24:46.0
Georgia
93.
Sr
Daniel Connelly
24:47.0
Stony Brook
94.
Sr
John Dove
24:47.7
Manhattan
95.
Sr
Dom Munson
24:48.1
Rutgers
96.
Sr
Luke Wiley
24:48.4
Rutgers
97.
Sr
Ifa Eado
24:48.7
Maryland-Baltimore C...
98.
Sr
Patrick Fleming
24:49.0
Georgia Tech
99.
So
Daniel Mazzei
24:50.0
Army
100.
Sr
Graham Peet
24:50.1
Haverford College
101.
So
Rob Morro
24:50.6
Villanova
102.
Sr
Tyler Fisher
24:50.8
Cornell
103.
Sr
Ryan Herlihy
24:50.9
Haverford College
104.
So
John Elrod
24:51.2
Tennessee
105.
Sr
Josh Dyrland
24:51.4
Cornell
106.
Jr
Clark Ricciardelli
24:51.7
Amherst
107.
Jr
Victor Yegon
24:52.0
Lehigh
108.
Sr
Michael Wang
24:52.5
Cornell
109.
Jr
Frank Pittman
24:52.7
Georgia Tech
110.
Jr
Darren Harman
24:53.0
Utah State
111.
Sr
Jeffrey Dover
24:53.5
Christopher Newport
112.
Jr
Nicholas Golebiowski
24:53.9
Georgetown
113.
So
Isaiah Rodarte
24:53.9
Adams State
114.
Jr
Nick Pschunder
24:54.7
Rutgers
115.
Jr
Chris Biondi
24:54.8
Stony Brook
116.
Sr
Christopher Orlando
24:55.9
Manhattan
117.
So
Billy Byrne
24:56.1
La Salle
118.
Sr
Sebastian Fischbach
24:56.9
Wake Forest
119.
Jr
Ian Mickool
24:56.9
Connecticut
120.
Sr
Jon Moses
24:57.4
Georgia
121.
Jr
Elijah Hawkins
24:58.0
Maryland-Baltimore C...
122.
Sr
Austin Anaya
24:58.0
Adams State
123.
So
Nick Steele
24:58.6
Villanova
124.
So
Daniel Cohen
24:58.9
Penn
125.
So
Michael Hans
24:59.4
Georgia
126.
Sr
Panth Patel
24:59.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
127.
So
Augostine Lisoreng
24:59.6
Liberty
128.
Sr
Cosmo Brossy
25:00.0
Amherst
129.
Sr
Travis Thorne
25:00.3
Arizona
130.
Sr
Andre Hillsman
25:00.4
Tennessee
131.
Sr
Liam Purdy
25:00.6
American
132.
Sr
Nicholas Ciaccia
25:01.2
East Carolina
133.
Sr
John LaPointe
25:01.2
Christopher Newport
134.
Sr
Tucker Meijer
25:02.1
Amherst
135.
Jr
Alexandre Durand
25:02.1
Mount Olive
136.
Sr
Amir Khaghani
25:02.6
Manhattan
137.
Sr
Chad Maier
25:02.8
Manhattan
138.
Sr
Roc Johnson
25:02.9
Cornell
139.
Jr
Ryan Peck
25:03.3
Georgia Tech
140.
Sr
George Kelly
25:04.0
Adams State
141.
Sr
Zach Swenson
25:04.6
Villanova
142.
Sr
Adam Barnard
25:05.3
Georgetown
143.
Jr
Greg Pelose
25:06.0
Boston University
144.
So
Aidan Ryan
25:06.3
Williams
145.
Sr
Johnny Kemps
25:06.5
Boston University
146.
So
Ben Klemmeck
25:06.8
Liberty
147.
Jr
Andrew Kent
25:06.9
Georgia Tech
148.
Sr
Tomas Reimer
25:07.1
Cornell
149.
Sr
Sam Webb
25:07.6
Penn
150.
Sr
Greg Morgan
25:07.9
Haverford College
151.
Sr
Clay Lambourne
25:08.6
Utah State
152.
Sr
Mikey Singer
25:09.1
Army
153.
Sr
Austin Anderson
25:09.6
Williams
154.
So
Eric Van Der Els
25:10.0
Connecticut
155.
So
Luke Jaciw-Zurakow...
25:10.1
La Salle
156.
So
Alex Crigger
25:10.3
Tennessee
157.
Sr
Andrew Reda
25:10.3
Manhattan
158.
Sr
Liam Simpson
25:10.9
Williams
159.
Sr
Conor Murphy
25:11.7
Rutgers
160.
So
Conner Hawkins
25:11.7
Tennessee
161.
Sr
Nathan Nadal
25:11.9
Maryland-Baltimore C...
162.
Sr
Ben Malone
25:12.1
Villanova
163.
Jr
Dean Abushouk
25:12.1
East Carolina
164.
Sr
Samuel Chauvin
25:13.0
Cornell
165.
Sr
Harrison Knowlton
25:13.1
Middlebury
166.
Sr
John Tolbert
25:13.6
Lehigh
167.
Jr
Anthony Hawthorne
25:13.6
La Salle
168.
Sr
Matthew Munns
25:13.7
Georgia Tech
169.
Sr
Jereamy Hall
25:14.5
Mount Olive
170.
So
Ryan James
25:15.0
La Salle
171.
So
Luca Mazzanti
25:15.0
Army
172.
Sr
Charles Cooper
25:15.3
Georgetown
173.
Sr
Kyle Barber
25:15.6
Connecticut
174.
Sr
Louis Paone
25:16.0
Liberty
175.
Sr
Billy Hector
25:16.0
Binghamton
176.
Jr
Sam McCalpin
25:16.3
Haverford College
177.
Sr
JT Mackay
25:16.9
Mississippi State
178.
Sr
Alex Livernois
25:17.1
Rutgers
179.
So
Will Hunsdale
25:17.8
Wake Forest
180.
Sr
Dale Johnson
25:18.3
College of New Jersey
181.
So
Felix Kandie
25:19.4
Liberty
182.
Jr
Jake Johnson
25:19.9
Albany
183.
Sr
Kemani Hume
25:20.0
American International
184.
So
Henry Weisberg
25:20.4
Arizona
185.
Sr
Miles Meijer
25:21.0
Middlebury
186.
Sr
Siem Mehretu
25:21.1
American International
187.
Jr
Daniel Francken
25:21.2
Mount Olive
188.
Jr
Alexander Tosi
25:21.6
Army
189.
Sr
Nick McFarland
25:21.8
Monmouth (NJ)
190.
Jr
Charles Ragone
25:21.9
Albany
191.
Jr
Chase McQueen
25:22.1
Arizona
192.
Sr
Daniel Read
25:22.2
Christopher Newport
193.
Sr
Alex Doran
25:23.2
Johns Hopkins Univer...
194.
Sr
Ascencion Aispuro
25:24.5
Middlebury
195.
Sr
Andrew Michelson
25:24.5
Middlebury
196.
So
Bradford Demassa
25:24.7
Lehigh
197.
So
Noah Wallace
25:25.3
Army
198.
Sr
Jake Howell
25:25.6
Monmouth (NJ)
199.
Sr
Samuel Murch
25:25.7
Christopher Newport
200.
Sr
Daniom Tecle
25:25.9
Arizona
201.
Sr
Ben Decker
25:26.3
Williams
202.
Jr
PJ Murray
25:26.3
Johns Hopkins Univer...
203.
Sr
Ryan Grace
25:26.5
Lehigh
204.
Sr
Tanner Shaw
25:26.5
Georgia Tech
205.
Sr
Cullin Burdett
25:26.8
Boston University
206.
Jr
Cavanaugh McGaw
25:26.8
Christopher Newport
207.
Jr
Logan Wetzel
25:26.9
Villanova
208.
Sr
Rhys Burgett
25:27.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
209.
Sr
Oliver Hickson
25:27.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
210.
Sr
Fritz Heinrich
25:27.8
Fordham
211.
Sr
Darian Sorouri
25:27.8
Stony Brook
212.
Sr
Nick Matson
25:28.1
Manhattan
213.
Sr
Andrew Gorsuch
25:28.1
La Salle
214.
Jr
Theo Henderson
25:28.4
Middlebury
215.
Sr
Mitch Morris
25:28.7
Williams
216.
So
Conner Delahanty
25:28.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
217.
Jr
James Freeman
25:29.0
Adams State
218.
Sr
Andrew Ciaccia
25:29.3
East Carolina
219.
Sr
Aaron Phelps
25:29.7
Mississippi State
220.
Jr
Anthony Belfatto
25:30.3
Canisius
221.
Jr
Spencer Ferguson-D...
25:30.3
Amherst
222.
Jr
Tai Smith
25:31.4
Mount Olive
223.
Sr
Connor Evans
25:31.5
Middlebury
224.
Sr
Brad Swiney
25:32.2
Tennessee
225.
Jr
Ryan Rafferty
25:32.3
Monmouth (NJ)
226.
So
Patrick Dye
25:32.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
227.
Sr
Dalton Graham
25:33.1
Adams State
228.
Sr
Michael Strosko
25:33.3
St Francis U (PA)
229.
So
Jack Bradley
25:33.7
Georgia
230.
Jr
Gashaw Duhamel
25:33.9
Tennessee
231.
So
Jared Pangallozzi
25:34.8
Johns Hopkins Univer...
232.
Sr
Samuel Doud
25:35.0
American
233.
Sr
Chandler Reid
25:35.3
Adams State
234.
Sr
Ryan Mitchell
25:35.6
Monmouth (NJ)
235.
Jr
Jonathan Pelham
25:35.9
Georgia
236.
Sr
Eric Holt
25:36.5
Binghamton
237.
Jr
Drew Kelley
25:37.0
Tennessee
238.
Sr
James Stadler
25:37.0
Haverford College
239.
Sr
Zachary Prescott
25:37.6
Boston University
240.
Jr
Matthew Kravitz
25:37.6
Lehigh
241.
Sr
Calvin Butlak
25:38.0
Albany
242.
Sr
Brian Arita
25:38.0
Lehigh
243.
Jr
Peter Kirgis
25:38.8
Williams
244.
Sr
Thomas Sommer
25:39.2
American
245.
Jr
Jonathan Gay
25:39.8
Albany
246.
So
Tim Euler
25:40.1
Monmouth (NJ)
247.
Jr
Nicholas Neamtu
25:40.5
Canisius
248.
Sr
Keith Machabee
25:40.7
Albany
249.
Sr
Matt Willig
25:41.3
Haverford College
250.
So
Patrick Walsh
25:41.3
Rutgers
251.
Jr
Henry Fleming
25:41.9
Middlebury
252.
Sr
Marcelo Jauregui-V...
25:43.0
Haverford College
253.
So
Julian Perez
25:43.9
Navy
254.
Jr
Christopher Perez
25:44.2
Mount Olive
255.
So
Patrick James
25:46.0
La Salle
256.
So
Seth Slavin
25:46.3
Lehigh
257.
Jr
Nicholas Raefski
25:46.8
Fordham
258.
Jr
Jason Putnam
25:47.2
Christopher Newport
259.
Sr
Brian Mitchell
25:48.2
College of New Jersey
260.
Sr
PJ Garmon
25:48.7
Connecticut
261.
Sr
Matthew Kane
25:48.8
Maryland-Baltimore C...
262.
Sr
Louis Santelli
25:49.4
Fordham
263.
Sr
Christian McLaughlin
25:50.0
Manhattan
264.
Sr
Nathaniel Howe
25:50.6
Binghamton
265.
So
Paul Suflita
25:50.7
Canisius
266.
Sr
Scott Pourshalchi
25:51.2
Johns Hopkins Univer...
267.
Jr
Eryk Yunk
25:52.0
Mississippi State
268.
Sr
Zachary White
25:52.5
St Francis U (PA)
269.
Sr
Josh Sopchak
25:52.7
Canisius
270.
Sr
Parker Timmerman
25:52.7
Connecticut
271.
Sr
Luke Prothero
25:53.0
College of New Jersey
272.
Jr
Jack Litowitz
25:53.8
Middlebury
273.
So
Sean Parker
25:54.4
Connecticut
274.
So
Braxton Schuldt
25:54.5
Amherst
275.
So
Ian Gabig
25:55.0
St Francis U (PA)
276.
So
Tim Courts
25:55.0
Binghamton
277.
So
Zacharias Luke
25:55.4
Mississippi State
278.
So
Darr Smith
25:55.9
Georgia
279.
Sr
Charles Thornton
25:55.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
280.
Jr
Evan Jerolaman
25:56.2
Monmouth (NJ)
281.
Jr
TJ Murray
25:58.4
Albany
282.
Sr
Zachery Salek
25:59.4
St Francis U (PA)
283.
Sr
Austin Oetinger
25:59.7
Canisius
284.
Jr
Henry Sappey
25:59.8
Monmouth (NJ)
285.
Sr
Caden Foos
26:00.0
Mississippi State
286.
So
Joe Erskine
26:00.4
College of New Jersey
287.
Jr
Colin Fisher
26:01.2
Mount Olive
288.
Sr
Daniel Helfand
26:01.5
Navy
289.
Sr
Chris Sanders
26:01.8
La Salle
290.
Jr
Matthew Roma
26:02.9
Fordham
291.
Sr
Joseph Inglis
26:04.8
Lehigh
292.
So
Joe Boyle
26:05.5
La Salle
293.
Jr
Matt Bennett
26:05.6
Maryland-Baltimore C...
294.
Sr
Colin Schultz
26:05.7
Liberty
295.
Sr
Daniel Brennan
26:06.8
College of New Jersey
296.
Jr
Angelos Vasileiou
26:07.0
Wake Forest
297.
Sr
William Rabil
26:07.8
Christopher Newport
298.
Jr
Henry Burton
26:08.4
Canisius
299.
Jr
Liam O'Connell
26:09.2
Boston University
300.
So
Christopher Perillo
26:09.4
Albany
301.
Sr
Quinn Wasko
26:09.5
College of New Jersey
302.
Sr
Thomas Somerville
26:09.5
St Francis U (PA)
303.
Jr
Richard Gruters
26:09.9
College of New Jersey
304.
So
Giancarlo Cipri
26:10.3
Fordham
305.
Sr
Peyton Artz
26:11.8
Christopher Newport
306.
Jr
Alex Glavin
26:13.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
307.
Sr
Daniel Kosogof
26:13.4
La Salle
308.
So
Craw Ben
26:13.9
Mississippi State
309.
Sr
Trent Brinkofski
26:13.9
Rutgers
310.
Sr
Matthew Saponara
26:14.0
College of New Jersey
311.
Sr
Matthew Gill
26:14.7
Binghamton
312.
So
Adam Johnston
26:14.7
Tennessee
313.
Sr
Justin Barry
26:14.8
Amherst
314.
Sr
Patric Clark
26:15.3
American International
315.
Jr
Patrick Hennelly
26:15.7
Manhattan
316.
Sr
Eric Smart
26:16.8
Maryland-Baltimore C...
317.
So
Quinn Schneider
26:18.2
Navy
318.
Jr
Altan Cornu
26:18.3
Mount Olive
319.
Sr
Matt Farrell
26:18.6
Monmouth (NJ)
320.
Jr
Louis Vazquez
26:18.8
Villanova
321.
Sr
Sean Phillips
26:19.2
Fordham
322.
So
Caleb Washington
26:19.2
Army
323.
So
Scotti Hamilton
26:19.4
Boston University
324.
Sr
Christian Bowles
26:20.5
Georgia Tech
325.
So
Matt Kole
26:24.0
College of New Jersey
326.
Jr
Ryan Peppenhorst
26:24.4
Georgia
327.
So
Joshua Spare
26:26.1
East Carolina
328.
Jr
Sean Sullivan
26:27.7
Fordham
329.
So
Spradling Lake
26:28.2
Mississippi State
330.
So
Billy Hill
26:29.0
Rutgers
331.
Jr
Andrew Comito
26:29.0
Rutgers
332.
So
Logan Broedner
26:30.6
Boston University
333.
So
Jacob Gonzalez
26:33.6
Mount Olive
334.
So
Cameron Correia
26:37.1
American International
335.
Jr
Paul Luevano
26:38.6
Boston University
336.
Jr
Evan Pron
26:38.9
Monmouth (NJ)
337.
Jr
Andrew Dyer
26:39.9
College of New Jersey
338.
Sr
Rohr John Dalton
26:42.0
Mississippi State
339.
Sr
William New
26:43.0
American International
340.
Sr
Thomas Moshier
26:45.7
Binghamton
341.
Sr
Brandon Williams
26:46.6
Canisius
342.
Jr
Lance Pederson
26:47.7
Arizona
343.
So
Nick Fenton
26:50.5
American International
344.
So
Ryan LaFrance
26:51.8
American International
345.
So
Michael Carrico
26:54.2
Christopher Newport
346.
So
Colton Sunderland
26:59.2
St Francis U (PA)
347.
Jr
Jacob Taylor
27:00.3
East Carolina
348.
Sr
Liam O'Brien
27:01.3
Manhattan
349.
Jr
Gerard D'Ambrosio
27:03.3
American
350.
Sr
Jack Wesley
27:04.0
Amherst
351.
Sr
Luke Kessler
27:04.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
352.
So
Matthew Russell
27:06.3
East Carolina
353.
Sr
Matt Kingeter
27:14.0
Maryland-Baltimore C...
354.
Jr
Brian Cave
27:22.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
355.
So
Thomas Holster
27:32.6
Rutgers
356.
So
Jemar Ortega
27:36.6
Manhattan
357.
Jr
Nathan Hill
27:56.0
Middlebury
358.
So
William Whelan
27:58.8
Fordham
359.
So
James Lundergan
28:18.8
East Carolina
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Brown
Official Team Scores
1.
Queen's (Ontario)
83
2.
Shippensburg
149
3.
Carnegie Mellon
184
4.
Buffalo
203
5.
George Washington
247
6.
Siena
249
7.
Marist
277
8.
Edinboro U of PA
319
9.
St Lawrence
332
10.
NYU
342
11.
Allegheny
420
12.
Tufts
427
13.
St Joseph's (PA)
431
14.
Indiana U of PA
436
15.
Lock Haven
444
16.
Concord
452
17.
Ithaca
509
18.
Connecticut College
523
19.
Mt St. Mary's
545
20.
SUNY Delhi
590
21.
Columbia
592
22.
Adelphi
618
23.
Stevenson
621
24.
Washington & Lee
649
25.
Wesleyan
710
26.
Holy Cross (MA)
729
27.
Trinity (CT)
742
28.
Eastern University (PA)
752
29.
Rider
771
30.
SUNY Oswego
809
31.
Kutztown
816
32.
Virginia Commonwealth
832
33.
Lafayette
849
34.
Elon
861
35.
Widener
902
36.
Colgate
966
37.
Hofstra
1001
38.
Bryant
1006
39.
Hartford
1020
40.
Loyola (MD)
1104
41.
Lynchburg
1115
42.
Fairfield
1121
43.
Niagara
1327
44.
St Francis (NY)
1345
1.
Sr
Austin Cooper
24:34.4
Indiana U of PA
2.
Sr
Greg Beaudette
24:36.1
Indiana U of PA
3.
-
Eric Wynands
24:39.2
Queen's (Ontario)
4.
Jr
Evans Kibet
24:41.0
Siena
5.
Jr
Miles Clikeman
24:41.7
Richmond
6.
Sr
Austin Pondel
24:43.8
Edinboro U of PA
7.
Sr
Jason Weitzel
24:46.0
Concord
8.
Sr
Matthew Lange
24:46.3
George Washington
9.
Jr
Bryce Catlett
24:50.1
Virginia Commonwealth
10.
-
Mark Schmidt
24:51.8
Queen's (Ontario)
11.
Sr
Justin Snyder
24:53.3
Concord
12.
Jr
Liam Hilbert
24:53.9
Buffalo
13.
-
Rob Kanko
24:54.2
Queen's (Ontario)
14.
Sr
Neil Saddler
24:54.7
NYU
15.
Sr
Dietrich Mosel
24:55.0
Marist
16.
Jr
Robert Moser
24:55.6
Shippensburg
17.
Jr
Weyess McAlister
24:56.3
Trinity (CT)
18.
Sr
John Hughes
24:56.7
Allegheny
19.
Sr
Harrison Schettler
24:57.2
Shippensburg
20.
Sr
Sidi Abdoulaye
24:57.7
St Lawrence
21.
Sr
Johnny Hogue
24:58.5
Richmond
22.
Jr
Danny Aschale
24:58.6
Connecticut College
23.
Sr
Matt Svetz
24:58.7
Allegheny
24.
Sr
Aaditya Mhatre
24:58.9
Carnegie Mellon
25.
Sr
Nick Fransham
24:58.9
Mt St. Mary's
26.
Sr
Carter Smith
25:02.9
Allegheny
27.
Sr
Alexander Balla
25:03.6
Shippensburg
28.
Sr
Langston Gash
25:10.7
Stevenson
29.
Sr
Brandon Shirazi
25:11.7
NYU
30.
-
Alex Wilkie
25:12.0
Queen's (Ontario)
31.
Jr
Dadley Ogetii
25:12.3
St Lawrence
32.
Sr
Scott Mason
25:12.7
Connecticut College
33.
-
Brett Crowley
25:13.1
Queen's (Ontario)
34.
Sr
Tommy Higley
25:13.6
St Joseph's (PA)
35.
Sr
Jared Moore
25:14.9
Carnegie Mellon
36.
Sr
Daniel Muldoon
25:15.2
Buffalo
37.
Sr
Gene Baritot
25:15.7
Edinboro U of PA
38.
Jr
Stosh Davis
25:16.9
Siena
39.
Sr
Andy Weber
25:17.2
George Washington
40.
Sr
Calvin Conrad-Kline
25:17.3
Shippensburg
41.
Jr
Liam Walsh
25:17.6
Carnegie Mellon
42.
-
Mitchell Kirby
25:17.6
Queen's (Ontario)
43.
Sr
William Mitchell
25:18.3
Carnegie Mellon
44.
Sr
Tyler Italiano
25:18.6
Columbia
45.
Sr
Kobie Lane
25:19.2
SUNY Delhi
46.
Sr
Dylan Servos
25:20.1
Buffalo
47.
Jr
Franklin Livolsi
25:20.2
Widener
48.
Sr
Aidan Goltra
25:21.9
Columbia
49.
Sr
Jared Hallow
25:22.3
Edinboro U of PA
50.
Sr
Chris Shaffer
25:22.7
George Washington
51.
Sr
Jordan Safer
25:25.1
Carnegie Mellon
52.
Sr
John McCarthy
25:25.5
Buffalo
53.
Jr
Alex Hogue
25:26.9
Marist
54.
So
Matt Scarpill
25:28.1
St Joseph's (PA)
55.
Sr
Sean Weidner
25:28.6
Shippensburg
56.
Jr
Evan Yukevich
25:29.0
Carnegie Mellon
57.
Jr
Michael Rautter
25:29.2
Siena
58.
Sr
Greg Thomas
25:29.9
Eastern University (...
59.
Sr
George Harter
25:30.7
Carnegie Mellon
60.
Jr
Colin Wills
25:30.7
George Washington
61.
Sr
Nicholas Arnecke
25:31.5
SUNY Delhi
62.
Jr
Gerard Connelly
25:32.9
Adelphi
63.
Sr
Patrick Hunter
25:33.1
Washington & Lee
64.
-
Joey Stel
25:34.0
Queen's (Ontario)
65.
Sr
Logan Mancuso
25:34.2
St Lawrence
66.
So
Christopher Nowak
25:35.1
Buffalo
67.
Sr
Christopher Evans
25:35.1
Mt St. Mary's
68.
Sr
Palmer Weimann
25:35.5
Marist
69.
Sr
Steven Rizzo
25:36.9
Marist
70.
Sr
Jack Jibb
25:37.5
Buffalo
71.
Jr
Stephen Law
25:38.5
Carnegie Mellon
72.
So
Doug Kramer
25:39.0
Eastern University (...
73.
-
Matt Flood
25:40.4
Queen's (Ontario)
74.
Sr
Colin Raposo
25:41.3
Tufts
75.
Jr
Forest Stewart
25:41.9
Ithaca
76.
Jr
Jeff Montgomery
25:42.2
Ithaca
77.
Sr
Colin Greenseich
25:42.2
SUNY Oswego
78.
So
Aaron Pfeil
25:42.9
Lock Haven
79.
Sr
Patrick Miller
25:43.8
Lock Haven
80.
Sr
John O'Hara
25:44.1
Siena
81.
Jr
Noah Mandel
25:45.0
Indiana U of PA
82.
Sr
William Randall
25:45.5
Siena
83.
Jr
Christopher Rivas
25:45.5
Marist
84.
Sr
Travis Fairlee
25:45.7
Siena
85.
Sr
Brian Reaney
25:46.8
Tufts
86.
Sr
Scott Daly
25:47.3
Fairfield
87.
Sr
Jonathan Mitchell
25:47.4
St Lawrence
88.
Jr
Jon Messler
25:48.2
SUNY Delhi
89.
Sr
Shaun Van Buskirk
25:48.4
Siena
90.
Sr
Mitchell Coakley
25:48.8
Lock Haven
91.
So
Connor Holm
25:49.2
Shippensburg
92.
Sr
Robert Desisto
25:49.7
NYU
93.
So
Thomas Flannery
25:51.2
Buffalo
94.
Sr
Hiroto Watanabe
25:53.4
Tufts
95.
So
Patrick Nero
25:53.7
Tufts
96.
So
Colton Cassel
25:53.7
Edinboro U of PA
97.
Sr
Tate Knight
25:53.7
Wesleyan
98.
Sr
Tyler Kosut
25:53.8
Concord
99.
Sr
Dylan Jones
25:54.0
Tufts
100.
Sr
Andrew Doherty Munro
25:54.4
Tufts
101.
So
Patrick Hazlitt
25:54.5
Buffalo
102.
Sr
Charles Arnold
25:54.8
George Washington
103.
So
Solomon Fountain
25:54.9
Columbia
104.
Sr
Michael Ruhnke
25:55.3
Concord
105.
Jr
Colin Gallagher
25:55.5
St Joseph's (PA)
106.
Jr
Robert Tuzzio
25:55.7
Holy Cross (MA)
107.
Jr
Chris Tinti
25:56.2
Ithaca
108.
Jr
Colton Lawson
25:56.3
Elon
109.
Sr
Dan Lorah
25:56.3
Lock Haven
110.
Jr
Vanderhoff Luke
25:56.3
Lock Haven
111.
Sr
Karn Setya
25:57.5
NYU
112.
Sr
Ryan Rastatter
25:58.1
Widener
113.
Jr
Benjamin Karam
25:58.6
NYU
114.
Sr
Kelvin Serem
26:00.0
Lafayette
115.
So
James Moehringer
26:00.3
Marist
116.
Jr
Pat Robertson
26:01.0
Ithaca
117.
Jr
Patrick Watson
26:01.1
Stevenson
118.
So
Derek Barney
26:01.3
Kutztown
119.
Sr
Riley Hughes
26:01.9
Marist
120.
So
Peter Horvath
26:02.9
Tufts
121.
Jr
Richie Kasper
26:03.1
Elon
122.
Sr
Michael Grady
26:03.3
Adelphi
123.
Sr
Max Mudd
26:03.8
NYU
124.
Sr
Andrew Myers
26:04.0
St Joseph's (PA)
125.
Sr
Jose Velasquez
26:04.1
Adelphi
126.
So
James Draney
26:04.3
Marist
127.
Jr
Kevin McMorrow
26:04.8
Wesleyan
128.
Sr
Alan Hetherington
26:06.8
Hofstra
129.
Sr
Bryan Gallagher
26:07.5
Holy Cross (MA)
130.
Jr
Sean Garrison
26:07.9
Hartford
131.
Sr
Hank Patrick
26:08.2
Washington & Lee
132.
Sr
Xavier Gutierrez
26:08.8
Kutztown
133.
Sr
Michael Lewis
26:08.9
Lock Haven
134.
So
Brendan Price
26:09.6
St Joseph's (PA)
135.
Sr
Connor Riley
26:10.1
Rider
136.
Jr
Tom Long
26:10.1
Rider
137.
Jr
Austin Kinne
26:10.4
Washington & Lee
138.
Jr
Anson Weidner
26:10.7
Lock Haven
139.
Jr
Lucas Reilly
26:10.9
SUNY Delhi
140.
Jr
William Bajohr
26:11.1
Wesleyan
141.
Sr
Ben Haderle
26:11.7
NYU
142.
Jr
Ryan Siegel
26:12.0
Stevenson
143.
Sr
Benjamin Finnigan
26:12.2
Mt St. Mary's
144.
So
James Elmour
26:12.3
St Lawrence
145.
Sr
Watson Hanson
26:13.6
Colgate
146.
Sr
Chandler Brooks
26:14.0
Edinboro U of PA
147.
So
Freddie Marx
26:14.4
Washington & Lee
148.
Sr
Price Day
26:16.1
Connecticut College
149.
Sr
Connor Trapp
26:16.1
Connecticut College
150.
Jr
Sam Signor
26:16.3
Lock Haven
151.
Jr
Alex Campagna
26:16.7
Holy Cross (MA)
152.
Jr
Mitchel Wileczek
26:16.8
Mt St. Mary's
153.
Jr
Grant Van Inwegen
26:17.0
Wesleyan
154.
So
Adam Cook
26:17.5
Allegheny
155.
Sr
Dylan McCarthy
26:18.3
SUNY Oswego
156.
Sr
Ryan Poholek
26:18.6
Bryant
157.
Sr
Joseph Ruggiero
26:19.0
Trinity (CT)
158.
Jr
Antonio Amaral
26:19.3
St Joseph's (PA)
159.
Sr
Kevin Cory
26:19.4
Carnegie Mellon
160.
Jr
Evan Page
26:19.4
St Lawrence
161.
Jr
Michael Stoker
26:19.6
Siena
162.
Sr
John Blake
26:20.2
Ithaca
163.
Sr
Matthew Weintraub
26:20.2
Lafayette
164.
So
Danny Daurio
26:20.5
Rider
165.
Sr
Alexander Saffadi
26:21.2
Loyola (MD)
166.
Jr
Michael Carnavos
26:21.8
Tufts
167.
Sr
Branden Warders
26:22.2
Adelphi
168.
Sr
Trevor Sye
26:22.5
George Washington
169.
Sr
Tristan Lucy-Speidel
26:23.1
Lynchburg
170.
Sr
Willy Pierce
26:23.8
Hartford
171.
Sr
Lucas Duros
26:23.9
Trinity (CT)
172.
Sr
Jackson Morrow
26:24.7
Stevenson
173.
So
Graham Strzelecki
26:25.9
Marist
174.
Sr
Ryan Louther
26:26.1
Indiana U of PA
175.
Jr
Julian DePaz
26:26.7
Adelphi
176.
Jr
Hogan Dwyer
26:27.9
St Lawrence
177.
So
Noah Tellier
26:28.2
Bryant
178.
Sr
David Sadvary
26:28.8
Lafayette
179.
Jr
Garrett Bampos
26:29.9
Ithaca
180.
Jr
William Alpaugh
26:30.2
Richmond
181.
Sr
Alek Sauer
26:30.4
Columbia
182.
Jr
Isaiah Jean-Baptiste
26:31.2
Rider
183.
Jr
Timothy Bogomolov
26:31.5
Trinity (CT)
184.
Jr
Rusty Batykefer
26:31.7
Eastern University (...
185.
Sr
Michael Villagomaz
26:31.8
Virginia Commonwealth
186.
So
Dan Mink
26:32.2
St Joseph's (PA)
187.
So
Isaac Kole
26:32.6
Mt St. Mary's
188.
Jr
Mike McGlaughin
26:32.8
Edinboro U of PA
189.
Sr
Timothy Olmsted
26:34.2
SUNY Oswego
190.
Sr
Julian Marrufu
26:34.4
NYU
191.
So
Alec Hofer
26:34.7
Ithaca
192.
Sr
Christian Swenson
26:34.7
Tufts
193.
Jr
Lucas Culley
26:34.9
Colgate
194.
Sr
Jack Martin
26:34.9
St Lawrence
195.
So
Joseph Doerr
26:35.4
Holy Cross (MA)
196.
Jr
Benjamin Heintz
26:35.4
NYU
197.
Sr
Joseph Prunty
26:35.9
Holy Cross (MA)
198.
So
Andrew Sulon
26:38.4
Kutztown
199.
Sr
Eduardo Tapia
26:39.2
Edinboro U of PA
201.
So
Aditya Singh
26:40.3
Stevenson
202.
Sr
Brett Olin
26:40.8
Stevenson
203.
Sr
Anthony Ardino
26:41.1
Rider
204.
Jr
Peter Kane
26:41.7
Buffalo
205.
Sr
Jordan Reyes
26:42.5
NYU
206.
Sr
Jordan Comeau
26:42.8
Connecticut College
207.
Sr
Austin Jenkins
26:42.8
Hofstra
208.
Sr
Mark DiPaola
26:43.2
Lafayette
209.
So
Daniel Cope
26:44.3
Washington & Lee
210.
Jr
Kilpatrick AJ
26:44.9
Kutztown
211.
So
Chris Singer
26:45.5
Ithaca
212.
Jr
Justin Jones
26:45.5
Indiana U of PA
213.
Sr
John Michael Mihalek
26:45.6
Indiana U of PA
214.
Sr
Austin Conway
26:46.1
Virginia Commonwealth
215.
Jr
Andrew Boyce
26:47.7
SUNY Oswego
216.
Sr
Pratheip Gugendiran
26:47.9
St Francis (NY)
217.
So
Jace Kreamer
26:48.3
Lock Haven
218.
Sr
Andrew Canavan
26:48.4
Siena
219.
Jr
ryan DeLola
26:49.1
Niagara
220.
Jr
Brian Iatarola
26:49.9
Shippensburg
221.
So
James De la rama
26:52.9
Virginia Commonwealth
222.
Jr
Dante Perez
26:53.2
Hofstra
223.
Sr
Michael Dautlick
26:53.4
Indiana U of PA
224.
Jr
Nick DeGennero
26:53.5
Kutztown
225.
Jr
Luke Myers
26:53.6
Colgate
226.
Sr
Greg Paugh
26:53.7
Elon
227.
So
Brandon Rossi
26:53.8
Loyola (MD)
228.
Sr
Matthew McGovern
26:55.0
Bryant
229.
So
Kenny Deloff
26:55.3
Eastern University (...
230.
Sr
Jared Luckanitz
26:56.0
Kutztown
231.
Sr
Josh Kruppa
26:56.1
Elon
232.
Jr
Dylan Ruefle
26:56.3
Indiana U of PA
233.
Jr
Seth Conard
26:58.1
Allegheny
234.
Jr
Matthew Brown
26:58.7
Rider
235.
Sr
Alexander Buccholz
26:59.1
Loyola (MD)
236.
Sr
Russell Adam
27:00.6
Connecticut College
237.
-
Mitchell Delange
27:00.6
Queen's (Ontario)
238.
Sr
Tyler Morris
27:01.5
SUNY Oswego
239.
Sr
Joshua Signore
27:02.8
Wesleyan
240.
Sr
Sam Mercoli
27:03.7
Stevenson
241.
Jr
Tyler Hellmig
27:04.3
Widener
242.
Jr
Schafer Wilson
27:05.2
Ithaca
243.
Sr
Rodney Chirchir
27:05.3
Hofstra
244.
Jr
Ethan Batchelor
27:05.6
Lynchburg
245.
Jr
Jacob Brill-Weil
27:05.7
Connecticut College
246.
Sr
Nurlan Herburger
27:05.9
Hartford
247.
Jr
Garnet Remillard
27:07.5
St Lawrence
248.
Jr
Nikita Kulick
27:08.3
Stevenson
249.
Sr
Samuel Little
27:08.8
Tufts
250.
Sr
Kyle Pollicove
27:09.5
SUNY Oswego
251.
Jr
Adam Linsky
27:10.9
Wesleyan
252.
Sr
Matthew Silas
27:11.3
Holy Cross (MA)
253.
Sr
Sean Kildare
27:12.9
Adelphi
254.
Jr
Justin Leopold
27:13.4
Elon
255.
Sr
Shota Nakamura
27:13.7
Wesleyan
256.
So
Thomas Anthony
27:13.8
Lafayette
257.
Jr
Christian Geer
27:13.9
Allegheny
258.
Sr
Alex Dolwick
27:14.9
Washington & Lee
259.
Sr
William Christ
27:16.9
Holy Cross (MA)
260.
So
Jordan Dagrin
27:17.0
Bryant
261.
So
Scott Ruskan
27:17.0
Rider
262.
So
Hayden Ivatts
27:17.9
Holy Cross (MA)
263.
Jr
Chris Coates
27:18.4
Kutztown
264.
Jr
Reid Sharkey
27:18.4
Lynchburg
265.
Jr
Noah Langat
27:19.6
Wesleyan
266.
So
Aaron Breene
27:21.4
Columbia
267.
So
Hunter Frizzell
27:22.0
Lynchburg
268.
Jr
Kieran Rock
27:22.1
Adelphi
269.
Sr
Joe Carmody
27:22.9
Washington & Lee
270.
Sr
Cooper Jansson
27:23.4
Elon
271.
So
Matt Gross
27:24.6
Shippensburg
272.
So
Dalton Leab
27:24.7
Shippensburg
273.
Jr
Gabe Herbst
27:25.4
Allegheny
274.
So
Samuel Haynes
27:26.1
Concord
275.
Sr
Zachary Joachim
27:28.4
Trinity (CT)
276.
So
Connor Secora
27:28.4
Fairfield
277.
Sr
John Vansant
27:29.3
Wesleyan
278.
Sr
Justin Sommer
27:29.9
SUNY Oswego
279.
Sr
Clayton Bender
27:30.5
Eastern University (...
280.
Sr
Lawrence Yancey
27:31.5
Hartford
281.
Sr
Ben Evans
27:31.8
Allegheny
282.
Sr
Brandon Forino
27:35.5
Eastern University (...
283.
Jr
Iddriss Iddriss
27:35.9
Stevenson
284.
So
Sam Noden
27:36.2
Washington & Lee
285.
Sr
Nicholas Giampietro
27:36.8
Adelphi
286.
Sr
Tyler Pressl
27:37.9
Lafayette
287.
Jr
Christopher Wrenn
27:39.0
Bryant
288.
Jr
Jonathon Johnson
27:39.5
Mt St. Mary's
289.
Sr
John Garges
27:39.7
Eastern University (...
290.
Sr
Michael Urban
27:41.1
Shippensburg
291.
Sr
Tyler Schoch
27:41.4
Loyola (MD)
292.
Sr
Steven Mosher
27:41.7
Adelphi
293.
So
Bryan Deery
27:42.1
Widener
294.
Sr
Bismillah Alidost
27:42.7
Virginia Commonwealth
295.
So
Joe Tricarico
27:42.8
Niagara
296.
Sr
Michael Bodie
27:43.2
Fairfield
297.
So
Zack Faljean
27:44.1
St Francis (NY)
298.
Sr
Timothy Englehart
27:44.7
Colgate
299.
Jr
Jonah Smith
27:45.5
Mt St. Mary's
300.
So
Roy Stevenson
27:46.1
Lynchburg
301.
Jr
Jake Caswell
27:46.7
Columbia
302.
So
Mike Dzubia
27:46.7
Fairfield
303.
Jr
Bryton Henry
27:48.2
Eastern University (...
304.
Jr
Ryan Curran
27:48.9
Colgate
305.
So
Nicholas O'Brien
27:49.9
Hartford
306.
Sr
Levi Rees
27:50.1
Lynchburg
307.
Sr
Doug Bachman
27:50.2
SUNY Oswego
308.
Sr
Kyle Harbour
27:51.0
SUNY Oswego
309.
So
Benjamin Cahill
27:51.6
Wesleyan
310.
Sr
Robert McCabe
27:52.1
Bryant
311.
Jr
Harrison McKinlay
27:53.5
Bryant
312.
So
Marc Meltzer
27:53.8
Hofstra
313.
So
Jack Hopkins
27:54.2
SUNY Delhi
314.
Sr
Caleb Enis
27:55.2
Allegheny
315.
So
Nick Rispoli
27:56.0
Fairfield
316.
Sr
Timothy Salit
27:57.3
Fairfield
317.
Jr
Michael Germinario
27:57.5
Elon
318.
Jr
Benjamin Hosford
27:58.0
Loyola (MD)
319.
Sr
Caleb Wright
27:59.7
Trinity (CT)
320.
Sr
Joe Stefanski
27:59.8
Widener
321.
So
Peter Butler
28:01.0
Loyola (MD)
322.
So
Ethan Milsark
28:01.2
Connecticut College
323.
Jr
Killian Hayes
28:03.4
Mt St. Mary's
324.
Sr
Nick LeClair
28:03.9
SUNY Oswego
325.
-
GRAEME LAW
28:04.1
Queen's (Ontario)
326.
Jr
Kevin Malen
28:04.9
SUNY Delhi
327.
Sr
Chris Gutierrez
28:05.6
Ithaca
328.
So
Brandon Haag
28:06.1
Lynchburg
329.
So
Samuel Thomas
28:06.3
Concord
330.
Sr
Colin Loughlin
28:08.5
Colgate
331.
Sr
John Miller
28:09.3
Loyola (MD)
332.
Jr
Carter Heerema
28:11.0
Eastern University (...
333.
So
Erkin Verbeek
28:12.6
Trinity (CT)
334.
So
Spencer Swoboda
28:13.5
Niagara
335.
Jr
Noah Alex Spiro
28:13.8
Allegheny
336.
Jr
Seamus Otto
28:14.1
Richmond
337.
Jr
Ted Oster
28:15.3
SUNY Delhi
338.
So
Raheem Williams
28:16.2
Concord
339.
So
William Donovan
28:18.0
Widener
340.
Sr
Colin Chandler
28:19.3
Loyola (MD)
341.
Jr
Jackson Skelley
28:21.6
Holy Cross (MA)
342.
Jr
Christian Carr-Locke
28:27.3
Connecticut College
343.
Jr
Jacob Ashcraft
28:29.5
Concord
344.
So
William Estony
28:30.9
Trinity (CT)
345.
Jr
Tyler Oates
28:34.1
Widener
346.
Jr
Josh Simensky
28:37.0
Connecticut College
347.
Sr
Alex Evans
28:49.4
Bryant
348.
Sr
Aashaun Khedaru
28:54.8
Adelphi
349.
So
Samuel Miller
29:00.4
Loyola (MD)
350.
Jr
Calvin Schneck
29:02.2
Lafayette
351.
So
Tommy Williams
29:02.5
Colgate
352.
Jr
Cooper Brady
29:05.5
Concord
353.
So
Wesley Moody
29:05.6
Hartford
354.
So
Aaron Little
29:05.7
Mt St. Mary's
355.
Jr
Ethan Dorow
29:20.3
Colgate
356.
Jr
Collin Riviello
29:21.5
Mt St. Mary's
357.
So
James Blough
29:28.0
SUNY Delhi
358.
Jr
Jordan Fountain
29:31.4
Virginia Commonwealth
359.
Sr
Brian Salit
29:53.7
Bryant
360.
Sr
Ben Slate
29:54.2
Niagara
361.
So
Christian Hanna
30:05.3
Washington & Lee
362.
So
Andrew Johnson
30:22.0
Lynchburg
363.
So
Nick Surdej
30:25.1
Niagara
364.
So
Michael Moran
30:38.6
SUNY Delhi
365.
So
Matthew Nieves
31:20.3
St Francis (NY)
366.
So
jorge Palapa
31:20.6
St Francis (NY)
367.
Sr
Dan Lehman
31:24.1
Fairfield
368.
Sr
Joseph Suita
32:25.0
Bryant
369.
So
Curtis Alexander
33:25.6
St Francis (NY)
370.
Sr
Wagner Elancieux
34:55.4
St Francis (NY)
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters White
Official Team Scores
1.
Southern Connecticut State
134
2.
Swarthmore
150
3.
SUNY Cortland
203
4.
Franklin Pierce
204
5.
Richard Stockton
222
6.
Assumption
233
7.
Moravian
249
8.
Norwich U
264
9.
Ursinus
274
10.
Oberlin
282
11.
Thomas Jefferson
298
12.
Gettysburg
310
13.
Wentworth Institute of Tech
337
14.
West Chester
344
15.
Roanoke
358
16.
Springfield
383
17.
Scranton
405
18.
Chestnut Hill
410
19.
Utica
427
20.
Seton Hill
481
21.
St Thomas Aquinas
564
22.
Franklin & Marshall
585
23.
Manhattanville
645
24.
City College of NY
667
25.
Georgian Court
671
26.
University of the Sciences-P...
806
27.
Felician
813
28.
CUNY Hunter
854
29.
Eastern Mennonite
884
30.
Pace
888
31.
Alvernia
921
32.
Delaware Valley
931
33.
Rutgers-Newark
985
34.
Northampton Community
1034
35.
Gwynedd-Mercy
1079
36.
Centenary (NJ)
1123
1.
Sr
Alex Robbins
25:38.7
Wentworth Institute ...
2.
So
Hugo Arlabosse
25:47.4
Franklin Pierce
3.
Sr
Milan Duka
25:52.6
Thomas Jefferson
4.
So
Andrew Lamb
25:57.2
Assumption
5.
Sr
Grant Sheely
26:01.7
Oberlin
6.
Sr
Patrick Hopkins
26:04.1
Wentworth Institute ...
7.
Jr
James McDaid
26:05.5
Ursinus
8.
Jr
Robert Guidicipietro
26:06.8
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
So
Owen Keith
26:08.0
Seton Hill
10.
Sr
Brody Hale
26:11.2
Norwich U
11.
Jr
Greg Jaindl
26:12.4
Moravian
12.
Jr
Dylan Smiley
26:13.1
West Chester
13.
Jr
Vaughn Parts
26:13.3
Swarthmore
14.
Sr
Jack Pinho
26:16.2
Springfield
15.
Sr
Joe D'Amico
26:19.9
Richard Stockton
16.
Sr
Ethan Fadale
26:23.0
Thomas Jefferson
17.
Sr
Sam Kovalchik
26:23.9
Seton Hill
18.
Sr
Christian Mele
26:25.6
Richard Stockton
19.
Jr
Ziggy Fisher
26:27.6
Chestnut Hill
20.
Jr
Nolan Vest
26:28.2
SUNY Cortland
21.
Sr
Mayank Agrawal
26:30.0
Swarthmore
22.
Sr
Devon Harris
26:30.5
Moravian
23.
Jr
Frank Kenny
26:34.4
Swarthmore
24.
So
Gavin Woodward
26:36.5
Southern Connecticut...
25.
Jr
Connor Shannahan
26:38.4
Southern Connecticut...
26.
Sr
Steven Cugini
26:40.3
Southern Connecticut...
27.
So
Dan Perusina
26:40.5
Southern Connecticut...
28.
Jr
Zack Bush
26:40.6
Chestnut Hill
29.
Sr
Grant Boyd
26:41.4
SUNY Cortland
30.
Jr
Lucas Heinzerling
26:41.5
Swarthmore
31.
Jr
Gavin Kemery
26:42.2
Moravian
32.
So
Terrell Patterson
26:45.3
Southern Connecticut...
33.
Sr
Spencer Lyman
26:45.5
Franklin & Marshall
34.
Sr
Joseph Iuliucci
26:47.1
Ursinus
35.
Sr
Martin Gradijan
26:47.5
Franklin Pierce
36.
Sr
Greg Grunwald
26:48.2
West Chester
37.
Jr
Cabel McCandless
26:48.3
SUNY Cortland
38.
Jr
Ryan Konotopskyj
26:48.4
SUNY Cortland
39.
Sr
Howard Daniels
26:48.8
Roanoke
40.
Sr
Sergei Cendo
26:50.2
Thomas Jefferson
41.
Jr
Jack McNally
26:50.5
Norwich U
42.
Jr
William Mardo
26:51.9
Assumption
43.
So
Devyn Heron
26:52.3
Roanoke
44.
Jr
Benjamin Freeman
26:52.9
City College of NY
45.
Jr
David Brubacher
26:53.9
Oberlin
46.
Sr
Tyler Wright
27:00.2
Utica
47.
Sr
Matthew Robinson
27:00.3
Gettysburg
48.
Jr
Tyler Hayes
27:00.8
Franklin Pierce
49.
Sr
Korey Leonard
27:01.2
Norwich U
50.
Jr
Hussein Elmeshad
27:03.0
Georgian Court
51.
Sr
Owen Mittenthal
27:03.3
Oberlin
52.
So
Michael Spooner
27:04.5
Assumption
53.
Sr
Cronin Tyler
27:05.7
Springfield
54.
So
Dylan Geissinger-T...
27:05.8
Ursinus
55.
Jr
Jason Reed
27:06.5
Franklin Pierce
56.
Sr
Bryce Jurkouich
27:06.6
Richard Stockton
57.
So
Troy Stegman
27:07.5
Southern Connecticut...
58.
Sr
Alex Petrecca
27:08.8
Gettysburg
59.
Jr
Samuel Sheldon
27:11.3
Gettysburg
60.
So
Cooper Knorr
27:11.9
Richard Stockton
61.
Jr
Adam Saucier
27:13.6
Norwich U
62.
Sr
Michael Miller
27:16.5
Gettysburg
63.
So
Kevin Hudson
27:17.3
Swarthmore
64.
Jr
Walker John
27:17.9
Franklin Pierce
65.
Sr
Andrew Mongiat
27:18.0
Assumption
66.
Jr
Robert Spies
27:19.5
Raritan Valley Commu...
67.
Sr
Josh Gangemi
27:20.1
Wentworth Institute ...
68.
Jr
Eric Bartlett
27:21.0
Scranton
69.
Jr
Evan Baker
27:21.4
Swarthmore
70.
So
Archie Velazquez
27:22.3
Oberlin
71.
Sr
Joseph Baron
27:24.0
Assumption
72.
Jr
Tyler Barrett
27:24.3
Roanoke
73.
Sr
Ben Charo
27:24.5
Swarthmore
74.
Jr
Mathew Cohen
27:25.2
Richard Stockton
75.
Sr
Nick Ashton
27:25.5
Utica
76.
So
Anthony Pizzo
27:26.2
Franklin Pierce
77.
So
Zachary Mead
27:26.4
Scranton
78.
So
Matthew Roeder
27:27.0
Ursinus
79.
-
Schuyler Smith
27:27.3
Scranton
80.
Sr
Christopher Thorpe
27:27.5
SUNY Cortland
81.
Jr
Jeff Reddy
27:28.2
Franklin Pierce
82.
Jr
Lucas Dellaporta
27:28.7
Manhattanville
83.
So
Ryan Mardo
27:30.4
Assumption
84.
Sr
Ian Flanagan
27:30.9
Assumption
85.
So
Connor Berson
27:31.6
Gettysburg
86.
So
Peter Gingrich
27:32.5
Moravian
87.
So
Jonathan Epstein
27:32.9
University of the Sc...
88.
Sr
Blake DiGiamo
27:33.2
Richard Stockton
89.
So
Jack Patwell
27:34.7
Scranton
90.
Sr
William Colgan
27:35.5
Swarthmore
91.
Sr
Jon Kulpa
27:37.6
Utica
92.
Jr
Leland Frink
27:38.9
Utica
93.
Sr
Vincent Vazquez
27:39.5
St Thomas Aquinas
94.
So
Shawn Odei-Ntiri
27:40.3
Southern Connecticut...
95.
Sr
Eric Chapman
27:41.6
West Chester
96.
Sr
Andrew Prior
27:42.2
Swarthmore
97.
So
Stephen Kraus
27:44.2
West Chester
98.
Jr
Nathaniel Willis
27:44.8
Roanoke
99.
-
Nick Peragine
27:45.0
Scranton
100.
Jr
Jacob DiCello
27:46.0
Chestnut Hill
101.
So
Ryan Vermette
27:46.5
Springfield
102.
So
Dylan McKeever
27:47.9
Gettysburg
103.
Sr
Peter Milewski
27:50.0
Moravian
104.
So
Dayshawn Siranaula
27:51.1
Manhattanville
105.
Jr
John Haase
27:51.4
Ursinus
106.
So
William Rapsas
27:52.0
Norwich U
107.
Jr
Zachary Gutenkunst
27:54.0
Scranton
108.
So
Daniel Powell
27:54.2
Ursinus
109.
So
Andrew Fellin
27:56.1
Richard Stockton
110.
So
Adam Licciardello
27:56.3
Richard Stockton
111.
Jr
Zack Guptill
27:57.1
Springfield
112.
So
Muhammed Qadri
27:57.3
City College of NY
113.
Sr
Eric Savarese
27:58.0
West Chester
114.
Jr
Timothy Shay
27:59.0
Roanoke
115.
Jr
Christopher Tringali
28:05.3
Springfield
116.
So
Garrett Robins
28:06.4
Oberlin
117.
So
Joel Garcia
28:06.4
Felician
118.
So
James Jacobson
28:07.2
West Chester
119.
So
Ben Nardi
28:07.6
Thomas Jefferson
120.
Sr
Joshua Ercolini
28:07.7
Franklin Pierce
121.
Sr
Andrew Voyack
28:08.5
Ursinus
122.
So
James Harron
28:09.6
Springfield
123.
Jr
Collin Roth
28:10.2
Franklin & Marshall
124.
So
Owen Crosby
28:10.3
Gettysburg
125.
So
Kyle Harris
28:10.5
CUNY Hunter
126.
So
Franklin Musnuff
28:11.1
Moravian
127.
So
Tyler Cosma
28:11.5
Wentworth Institute ...
128.
So
John Poitras
28:11.8
Springfield
129.
Sr
Jake Wong
28:11.9
Thomas Jefferson
130.
Jr
Aaron Morris
28:12.3
Chestnut Hill
131.
Jr
Logan Mazullo
28:13.3
Ursinus
132.
Jr
Aren Heitmann
28:14.4
Gettysburg
133.
Sr
Robert Weisensee
28:15.2
Gettysburg
134.
Sr
Connor Lafontaine
28:15.8
Norwich U
135.
Sr
Matthew Junio
28:15.9
Alvernia
136.
Sr
Dan Block
28:16.7
Utica
137.
Sr
Patrick Parr
28:17.5
Georgian Court
138.
Sr
Stephen Grunbok
28:19.6
Scranton
139.
Sr
Kevin Waterman
28:20.0
Roanoke
140.
Sr
Bryce Williams
28:20.8
Franklin & Marshall
141.
Jr
Diego Avila
28:21.7
Eastern Mennonite
142.
So
Michael Filippo
28:22.8
West Chester
143.
Jr
Zachary Loomis
28:25.2
Delaware Valley
144.
Sr
John Slack
28:25.5
Richard Stockton
145.
So
Jason Rodriguez
28:27.4
Georgian Court
146.
Jr
Kyle Kondracki
28:28.8
St Thomas Aquinas
147.
Jr
Richard Harris
28:29.1
Pace
148.
So
Chris Cardace
28:30.7
University of the Sc...
149.
Jr
Valmar Wilson
28:31.1
Thomas Jefferson
150.
Jr
Frank McGregor
28:32.1
Chestnut Hill
151.
Sr
Zachary Howey
28:32.1
Wentworth Institute ...
152.
So
Matthew Krogstad
28:32.2
Franklin & Marshall
153.
So
Patrick Carew
28:33.5
SUNY Cortland
154.
Jr
Jake Thoden
28:34.6
Raritan Valley Commu...
155.
Jr
Alec Carlson
28:36.3
Roanoke
156.
So
Justice Allen
28:37.9
Eastern Mennonite
157.
Sr
Adrian Calderon
28:39.0
Chestnut Hill
158.
So
Anthony Maida
28:39.5
Wentworth Institute ...
159.
Sr
Micah Cantaral
28:39.7
Seton Hill
160.
So
Amir Goodwin
28:40.6
Seton Hill
161.
So
Matthew Kinback
28:41.1
Scranton
162.
So
Richard Cintron
28:41.5
Manhattanville
163.
Jr
Justin Beasley-Tur...
28:44.3
Moravian
164.
Sr
Jacob Hart
28:44.8
Delaware Valley
165.
So
Corey McKenna
28:46.4
Manhattanville
166.
So
Coby Mattes
28:46.7
West Chester
167.
-
David deLeon
28:47.1
Scranton
168.
So
Jason Argueta
28:48.3
Felician
169.
So
Jarred Kyra
28:49.6
Moravian
170.
Sr
Andrew Milone
28:50.7
Gettysburg
171.
So
Palmer Cameron
28:51.7
Seton Hill
172.
So
Oliver Hall
28:54.2
Pace
173.
So
Papa Diop
28:55.4
Manhattanville
174.
Jr
Alex Fiori
28:57.2
Franklin & Marshall
175.
Sr
Joseph Espinoza
28:58.0
City College of NY
176.
Sr
Andre Francisco
28:58.9
Felician
177.
Jr
Graham Doskoch
29:00.9
Swarthmore
178.
So
Frankey Arevalo
29:01.1
Raritan Valley Commu...
179.
Sr
Jonathan Cope
29:01.9
Ursinus
180.
So
Daniel Claudeo
29:03.2
Georgian Court
181.
So
Matthew Tina
29:03.5
St Thomas Aquinas
182.
Jr
Alex Lynch
29:05.2
Chestnut Hill
183.
Jr
Athey Crump
29:05.8
Roanoke
184.
Sr
Christian Diaz
29:06.5
St Thomas Aquinas
185.
Sr
Leamon McKenzie
29:07.5
Rutgers-Newark
186.
Jr
James Dowd
29:08.9
St Thomas Aquinas
187.
Jr
Henry Cangialosi
29:09.4
Utica
188.
So
John DeLia
29:10.6
Ursinus
189.
So
Nicholas Pettinato
29:12.9
Lackawanna
190.
Jr
Greg Dawson
29:14.1
Thomas Jefferson
191.
Jr
Jackson Daugherty
29:14.8
Oberlin
192.
Sr
Colin Wall
29:16.4
Roanoke
193.
So
Matthew Wacker
29:16.4
Alvernia
194.
Sr
Stephen O'Shea
29:17.1
CUNY Hunter
195.
Sr
Matt Brown
29:17.4
Gwynedd-Mercy
196.
Sr
Colin McClusick
29:20.6
West Chester
197.
So
Ryan Ward
29:21.8
University of the Sc...
198.
Jr
Zachary Samalonis
29:23.5
Thomas Jefferson
199.
Sr
Nick Farris
29:23.6
Pace
200.
Sr
Aaron Hofmann
29:24.3
Moravian
201.
Sr
Anthony Camasso
29:24.7
Seton Hill
202.
Sr
Colin Brennan
29:25.2
Roanoke
203.
So
Liam Murphy
29:31.1
Springfield
204.
Jr
Merlin Padilla Jr.
29:32.2
City College of NY
205.
Sr
Thomas Sullivan
29:44.2
City College of NY
206.
So
Davis Cook
29:46.9
Franklin & Marshall
207.
So
Brian Thurston
29:48.5
SUNY Cortland
208.
So
Daniel Driscoll
29:51.8
Felician
209.
Sr
Derrick Chirinos
29:58.6
Eastern Mennonite
210.
So
Isaac Gross
30:01.3
Northampton Community
211.
Jr
Jeffry Guerrero
30:02.6
CUNY Hunter
212.
So
Kyle Navlance
30:05.1
Richard Stockton
213.
So
Shane Kimball
30:06.5
Manhattanville
214.
Jr
Cristhofer Castro
30:06.9
CUNY Hunter
215.
Sr
Matthew Barrett
30:11.2
Scranton
216.
Jr
Idelfonso Cosma
30:11.9
City College of NY
217.
So
Davio DeLuca
30:11.9
Wentworth Institute ...
218.
Sr
Hakan Yuksel
30:13.0
Rutgers-Newark
219.
Sr
Daniel Citardi
30:16.9
Pace
220.
So
Ryan Braun
30:21.0
Franklin & Marshall
221.
Jr
Rauful Hossein
30:23.2
CUNY Hunter
222.
So
Cole Cejer
30:29.4
Seton Hill
223.
Sr
Thomas Natoli
30:30.7
Georgian Court
224.
Jr
Armani Rivera
30:33.4
Gwynedd-Mercy
225.
So
Alder Mendoza
30:40.2
City College of NY
226.
So
Karm Desai
30:42.4
Rutgers-Newark
227.
Jr
Nicholas Sokolovic
30:43.8
Alvernia
228.
Sr
Liam Rodgers
30:45.0
Utica
229.
So
Nathan Younker
30:45.9
Northampton Community
230.
Jr
Ryan Humphrey
30:50.2
Utica
231.
So
Matthew Weiner
30:50.5
University of the Sc...
232.
Jr
William Taylor
30:53.0
Oberlin
233.
So
Jake Anweiler
30:55.0
SUNY Cortland
234.
So
Luis Monterroso
30:59.1
Raritan Valley Commu...
235.
Jr
Bryan Acevedo
31:03.6
Felician
236.
Jr
Thomas Hopkins
31:03.9
Manhattanville
237.
Jr
Tyler Barrett
31:09.2
Alvernia
238.
So
Matthew Connolly
31:09.3
University of the Sc...
239.
Jr
Jared Benjamin
31:10.4
Franklin & Marshall
240.
Jr
Stefan Saeed
31:17.3
St Thomas Aquinas
241.
So
Griffin Kearney
31:23.4
CUNY Hunter
242.
Sr
Calin Boekman
31:27.8
Eastern Mennonite
243.
Jr
Justin Staszak
31:31.4
Centenary (NJ)
244.
Sr
Ediego Vanterpool
31:39.3
Chestnut Hill
245.
So
Peter Tomasetti
31:39.6
Lackawanna
246.
Sr
Mitchell Stage
31:46.7
Delaware Valley
247.
Jr
Merkys Santiago
32:07.7
Northampton Community
248.
So
Cameron Kegel
32:18.8
Delaware Valley
249.
Jr
Collin Longenecker
32:19.3
Eastern Mennonite
250.
Sr
Clarence Smith
32:31.4
Rutgers-Newark
251.
Jr
Scott Jacobs
32:44.9
University of the Sc...
252.
So
Youssouf Ouedraogo
32:46.1
Northampton Community
253.
Sr
Albert Leonardo
32:53.4
City College of NY
254.
Sr
Micheal Peralta
32:59.8
Rutgers-Newark
255.
Sr
Kris Kline
33:02.7
Delaware Valley
256.
So
Noah Yadgaroff
33:06.9
Franklin & Marshall
257.
So
Thomas Beck
33:08.2
Alvernia
258.
Sr
Nick Buzzeo
33:25.7
Georgian Court
259.
Sr
Kavindu Amarasinghe
33:34.7
City College of NY
260.
Jr
Austin Bauer
33:37.2
Northampton Community
261.
Sr
Matthew Riotto
33:37.8
Centenary (NJ)
262.
So
Tyler Schwab
33:42.6
Delaware Valley
263.
Jr
Leo Shinohara
33:51.3
Delaware Valley
264.
Sr
Alec Donovan
34:06.6
Centenary (NJ)
265.
Jr
Kevin Naviloff
34:12.5
Delaware Valley
266.
Sr
John Conca
34:12.6
Rutgers-Newark
267.
Sr
Nick D'Antoni
34:32.0
Pace
268.
So
Will Neusidl
34:36.2
Northampton Community
269.
So
Ethan Pak
34:46.9
Rutgers-Newark
270.
Jr
Travis Finan
34:55.7
Centenary (NJ)
271.
Sr
Lance Joseph
34:58.6
Gwynedd-Mercy
272.
-
Mariano DelValle
36:03.2
Centenary (NJ)
273.
So
Chanchal Das
36:11.8
City College of NY
274.
So
Theodore Dieujuste
36:56.7
Rutgers-Newark
275.
So
Johan Corona
37:36.5
Alvernia
276.
Sr
Brandon Caridi
37:39.6
Pace
277.
So
Arturo Herrera
38:37.5
Alvernia
278.
So
Eric Papazian
39:36.1
University of the Sc...
279.
So
Chris Cassano
40:20.5
Delaware Valley
280.
Jr
Brian DiDonna
40:32.1
Centenary (NJ)
281.
So
Reginald Stephens
41:08.4
Gwynedd-Mercy
282.
So
Conor Glass
41:54.2
University of the Sc...
283.
So
Trevor Vitz
42:42.8
Gwynedd-Mercy
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Penn
37
2.
Georgetown
60
3.
Cornell
93
4.
Stony Brook
96
5.
Carnegie Mellon
148
6.
Williams
173
7.
Army
179
8.
Lehigh
181
9.
Johns Hopkins University
211
10.
Marist
273
11.
St Joseph's (PA)
327
12.
St Francis U (PA)
341
13.
Haverford College
406
14.
NYU
415
15.
Canisius
415
16.
Siena
457
17.
St Lawrence
494
18.
Indiana U of PA
549
19.
Wesleyan
567
20.
Swarthmore
679
21.
Rider
682
22.
Gettysburg
690
23.
Kutztown
690
24.
Eastern University (PA)
738
1.
Jr
Adam Hendrickson
24:35.7
Utah State
2.
-
Charles Marquardt
24:38.7
Bryn Mawr Running Co.
3.
Jr
Avery Bartlett
24:46.8
Georgia Tech
4.
So
Anthony Russo
24:47.3
Penn
5.
Rey Rivera
24:48.0
Unattached
6.
Bradley Heuer
24:51.5
Unattached
7.
-
Jimmy Daniels
24:53.0
Moore Elite
8.
Francis Ferruzzi
24:55.1
Unattached
9.
So
Johnathan Chavez
24:56.1
Georgetown
10.
Sr
Michael Watts
24:58.2
Stony Brook
11.
Sr
Patrick Murphy
24:59.1
Cornell
12.
Ty Brownlow
25:04.7
Unattached
13.
So
Jack Salisbury
25:05.9
Georgetown
14.
Jr
Andrew Hally
25:09.4
Penn
15.
Kevin Moshier
25:10.1
Unattached
16.
Sr
Bryce Hedman
25:11.1
Stony Brook
17.
Sr
Alex Carter
25:11.9
Iona
18.
So
Andrew Matson
25:21.8
Georgia Tech
19.
Jr
Christian Alberico
25:22.9
Iona
20.
Sr
Thomas Connelly
25:24.2
Penn
21.
Mitch Ryan
25:24.5
Unattached
22.
Sr
Thomas Mulroy
25:25.4
Penn
23.
So
Kent Hall
25:25.9
Georgetown
24.
Brad Kaufmann
25:26.7
Unattached
25.
Sr
Henry Paul
25:28.6
Lehigh
26.
Justin Van Epps
25:29.4
Unattached
27.
Jr
Matthew Mercer
25:30.0
Buffalo
28.
Jr
Luke Coulter
25:30.3
Stony Brook
29.
Jr
Connor Nicholson
25:30.7
Navy
30.
So
Zak Ahmad
25:30.9
Penn
31.
So
Paul Nichols
25:31.3
Villanova
32.
Jr
Robert Whitney
25:32.7
Cornell
33.
Ken Fontal
25:33.0
Unattached
34.
-
Austin Hayslett
25:33.0
The Georgetown Runni...
35.
Matthew Courtenay
25:33.9
Unattached
36.
Seth Eliason
25:34.4
Unattached
37.
Sr
Elias Graca
25:34.5
Penn
38.
So
Allen Sparks
25:34.8
Army
39.
So
Chris Corcoran
25:35.5
Connecticut
40.
So
Evan Peterson
25:36.0
Army
41.
Daryn Hutchings
25:36.3
Unattached
42.
So
Dylan Scarsone
25:37.0
Georgetown
43.
Jr
Steve Neumaier
25:38.3
Cornell
44.
Jr
Nick Gannon
25:38.8
Williams
45.
Jr
Josh Kalapos
25:39.0
Carnegie Mellon
46.
Jr
Zachary Ropes
25:39.1
Marist
47.
So
Andrew Singh
25:39.1
Carnegie Mellon
48.
Alex Izewski
25:42.4
Adidas Garden State T
49.
Matthew Goyden
25:42.7
Unattached
50.
Sr
Tim Boston
25:43.0
Cornell
51.
So
Eion Nohilly
25:43.7
Georgetown
52.
Sr
Sam Layding
25:43.8
Lehigh
53.
So
Eric Kennedy
25:45.5
Penn
54.
Sr
Aidan Fiol
25:45.5
Connecticut
55.
So
Alexander Roth
25:46.9
Penn
56.
So
Will Young
25:47.0
Williams
57.
Sr
Brian Hackman
25:47.4
St Francis U (PA)
58.
So
Jakob Pollack
25:47.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
59.
So
Naveen Pai
25:47.8
Carnegie Mellon
60.
Spencer Johnson
25:48.6
Unattached
61.
So
Paul Casavant
25:48.6
Cornell
62.
-
Nick Crits
25:48.9
Garden State Track C...
63.
Jr
Hunter Hartshorne
25:49.5
Carnegie Mellon
64.
Jr
Ryan Cox
25:49.9
Williams
65.
Sr
Kevin Vinolas
25:50.2
Stony Brook
66.
Jr
Tyler Ranke
25:50.3
Albany
67.
Sr
Geoffrey Kazlow
25:51.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
68.
David Leff
25:52.2
Unattached
69.
So
Eric Kersten
25:53.8
Lehigh
70.
So
Mars Bishop
25:53.9
Cornell
71.
So
Jayson Hines
25:54.7
Stony Brook
72.
So
Ajay Sarathy
25:57.9
Penn
73.
So
Matthew Karee
25:58.5
Carnegie Mellon
74.
So
Benjamin Cracraft
25:59.0
Navy
75.
Sr
John Podles
25:59.3
St Joseph's (PA)
76.
Jr
Connor McDonald
25:59.7
Army
77.
So
Sean Brown
26:01.6
Lehigh
78.
So
Jake Lange
26:02.7
Williams
79.
So
Daniel Horoho
26:03.7
Army
80.
Sr
Alex Condotti
26:03.8
Johns Hopkins Univer...
81.
Jr
Sam Wischnewsky
26:04.7
Williams
82.
So
Justin Schramm
26:06.7
Buffalo
83.
Jr
Kenneth Marshall
26:07.2
Williams
84.
Lloyd Webb
26:07.3
Unattached
85.
So
James Gildard
26:07.6
Georgia
86.
Sr
Brandon Fielder
26:08.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
87.
Sr
Kevin Peters
26:09.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
88.
Sr
Bryan Cabral
26:10.9
Monmouth (NJ)
89.
So
Bobby Hastie
26:11.9
St Joseph's (PA)
90.
Jr
Will Esposito
26:12.7
Marist
91.
Jr
Lucas Arrivo
26:13.7
Villanova
92.
Sr
Patrick Crowley
26:13.9
Canisius
93.
Jr
Andrew Bearkland
26:15.7
Stony Brook
94.
Jr
William McGovern
26:15.9
Williams
95.
Sr
Robert Klopf
26:16.3
Penn
96.
So
Jake Avery
26:16.6
Cornell
97.
Jr
Vipul Bhat
26:17.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
98.
So
Will Howe
26:17.7
Johns Hopkins Univer...
99.
Jr
Collin Hahn
26:18.8
Army
100.
So
Aidan Canavan
26:19.4
Siena
101.
Jr
Nicholas Vielhauer
26:19.6
St Lawrence
102.
So
Jose Villalobos
26:20.4
Army
103.
Sr
Rob DeFalco
26:20.8
Monmouth (NJ)
104.
Sr
Jacob Kahrs
26:21.3
Williams
105.
Jr
Andrew King
26:21.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
106.
Jr
Elias Platanias
26:21.9
Marist
107.
So
Michael Mitchell
26:22.5
Lehigh
108.
Jr
Isaac Goodman
26:22.8
Williams
109.
Sr
Giacomo Taylor
26:24.0
Johns Hopkins Univer...
110.
Sr
Eamonn Beers
26:24.1
Marist
111.
Sr
Jeremie Venne
26:24.8
St Francis U (PA)
112.
Sr
Jake Durante-Koller
26:26.2
St Joseph's (PA)
113.
Jr
Isaac Mears
26:28.0
Johns Hopkins Univer...
114.
Sr
Benjamin McDermott
26:28.8
Stony Brook
115.
Sr
Lincoln Satterthwa...
26:29.3
Haverford College
116.
Caleb Shaia
26:30.4
Unattached
117.
Sr
Kyle Berman
26:31.5
Lehigh
118.
So
James Pratt
26:32.2
Marist
119.
Jr
Jack Lillian
26:32.7
NYU
120.
Jr
Keegan Fitzpatrick
26:32.7
Army
121.
So
Chris Avila
26:33.3
Williams
122.
Jr
Brian Warsh
26:33.5
Iona
123.
Sr
Kyle Kirk
26:33.6
Lehigh
124.
Jeremy Rigotti
26:34.2
Jogging Enthusiasts
125.
So
Jonathan Sussman
26:34.5
NYU
126.
Sr
Liam Wall
26:35.2
Johns Hopkins Univer...
127.
So
Dawson Podlena
26:35.3
Navy
128.
Sr
Chris Goings
26:35.6
Haverford College
129.
Matthew Lutcza
26:35.6
Unattached
130.
Sr
Kevin Dorsey
26:36.0
St Joseph's (PA)
131.
Dale Doback
26:36.5
Unattached
132.
Sr
Keenan Walker
26:36.5
St Francis U (PA)
133.
Jr
Mark Cappuccitti
26:37.1
Marist
134.
Jr
Landon Reed
26:37.2
St Francis U (PA)
135.
Sr
Brandon Phillips
26:39.2
Cornell
136.
So
Oscar Vazquez
26:39.2
Buffalo
137.
Sr
Paul Henry
26:42.1
Canisius
138.
Jr
Conor Stack
26:42.7
Marist
139.
So
Dillon Specter
26:46.7
NYU
140.
Sr
Alex Coburn
26:47.7
Lock Haven
141.
Jr
Thorr Trowbridge
26:48.1
Cornell
142.
Sr
Jonathan Buytenhuys
26:48.7
Lock Haven
143.
Jr
David Watt
26:49.9
Haverford College
144.
Sr
Tyler Fong
26:51.6
Haverford College
145.
So
Turner Dirrigl
26:52.2
Canisius
146.
So
Nick Norton
26:54.2
Lehigh
147.
So
Samuel Klein
26:55.3
NYU
148.
So
Colin Kelly
26:55.5
St Francis U (PA)
149.
So
Ian Lauver
26:56.9
St Francis U (PA)
150.
So
Jared Szklenski
26:58.3
Allegheny
151.
Sr
Luciano Fiore
26:59.4
Siena
152.
So
John Davern
26:59.5
Lock Haven
153.
So
Jimmy Macpherson
26:59.8
St Joseph's (PA)
154.
Sr
Leo Potters
26:59.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
155.
Graham Baird
27:00.2
Unattached
156.
Sr
Jacob Coburn
27:00.7
Lafayette
157.
So
Kevin Van Vorst
27:01.1
Cornell
158.
Jr
Hiro Kawakatsu
27:03.4
Haverford College
159.
Jason Linendoll
27:05.6
Unattached
160.
Jr
Christian Roberts
27:07.0
St Joseph's (PA)
161.
Neal Berman
27:07.2
Unattached
162.
Sr
Jeff Braun
27:08.6
Johns Hopkins Univer...
163.
Jr
Connor Levins
27:09.0
Marist
164.
So
Michael Neeson
27:09.2
Lafayette
165.
So
Jordan Obrochta
27:09.3
Canisius
166.
Jr
Colin Parker
27:09.3
St Joseph's (PA)
167.
So
Connor Fitzpatrick
27:09.8
Marist
168.
Jr
Calvin Miller
27:10.7
Christopher Newport
169.
So
Jacob Greski
27:10.9
Siena
170.
Sr
Will Ronchetti
27:11.7
Cornell
171.
Sr
Zachary Lang
27:11.9
St Lawrence
172.
Steve Skydel
27:13.2
Unattached
173.
Sr
Robert Beit
27:15.3
NYU
174.
Sr
Brian Henderson
27:16.4
Marist
175.
Thomas Ciaccio
27:17.4
Unattached
176.
Jr
Yuji Cusick
27:18.6
NYU
177.
Sr
Connor Cobb
27:19.5
Wesleyan
178.
Jr
Harrison Morris
27:20.4
St Joseph's (PA)
179.
Walter Rodriguez
27:20.6
Brooklyn Track Club
180.
So
Warren Blood
27:21.5
Cornell
181.
Jr
Rafael Hernandez
27:22.1
Lehigh
182.
Jr
Joey Angelina
27:22.9
St Joseph's (PA)
183.
Jr
Joseph Lightbody
27:23.7
Christopher Newport
184.
Sr
Justin Vestri
27:24.4
Canisius
185.
Jr
Chris Shakespeare
27:25.2
Holy Cross (MA)
186.
Andrew Burns
27:25.6
Unattached
187.
Jr
Grant Norton
27:26.3
Siena
188.
So
Nathan Skodi
27:28.5
Indiana U of PA
189.
Luke McCambley
27:28.7
The Los
190.
Travis Chewning-Ku...
27:29.3
Unattached
191.
Jr
Matthew Hrncir
27:29.4
Christopher Newport
192.
So
Jacob Schulte
27:30.2
St Francis U (PA)
193.
So
Aaron Hoda
27:30.6
Indiana U of PA
194.
Jr
James Barker
27:31.3
Haverford College
195.
So
Darren Ricalton
27:33.1
St Lawrence
196.
Sr
Marshall Demaree
27:33.3
Johns Hopkins Univer...
197.
So
Matt Katz
27:35.2
Haverford College
198.
Jr
Ted Oh
27:35.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
199.
Sr
Daniel Medici
27:35.8
Siena
200.
So
Dexter Benkard
27:36.2
St Lawrence
201.
Sr
William Duggan
27:36.3
Marist
202.
Griffin Anderson
27:36.6
Greater Uxbridge
203.
Sr
Frank Tucci
27:37.2
Wesleyan
204.
So
Ryan Branch
27:40.1
Lafayette
205.
So
Garrett Pitt
27:43.3
Johns Hopkins Univer...
206.
So
Grant Sharp
27:44.3
Indiana U of PA
207.
So
Mitch Keeney
27:45.1
Indiana U of PA
208.
So
Matthew Ronan
27:49.9
Marist
209.
So
Nathan Gamble
27:51.4
Wesleyan
210.
So
Grayson Mick
27:54.2
Swarthmore
211.
Jr
Matt Sella
27:55.0
Indiana U of PA
212.
So
Max Glazowski
27:55.0
Buffalo
213.
So
Alejandro Gonzalez
27:56.4
NYU
214.
Jr
Matthew Jacques
27:56.7
Siena
215.
Jr
Robert Mackenzie
27:57.0
St Lawrence
216.
So
Thomas Doyle
27:58.8
Wesleyan
217.
Sr
Leif Lepkowski Ost...
28:01.7
St Lawrence
218.
So
Matthew Frishkoff
28:03.0
Wesleyan
219.
Jr
Marcus Brown
28:03.1
Canisius
220.
Jr
Conor Duffy
28:04.6
Rider
221.
Sr
Brendan Hinds
28:05.8
St Francis U (PA)
222.
Mickey Molchany
28:06.5
Unattached
223.
Jr
Riley Hannan
28:08.4
St Joseph's (PA)
224.
Jr
Luke Kellet
28:09.0
Allegheny
225.
Sr
Sami Ellougani
28:10.6
Marist
226.
So
Riley Rising
28:11.2
St Lawrence
227.
Sr
Michael Carroll
28:12.2
Siena
228.
Jr
Eric Perez
28:12.4
SUNY Oswego
229.
Jr
Burkhart Nate
28:15.2
Kutztown
230.
Brian Taylor
28:16.1
Samson Striders
231.
So
Devon Caples
28:17.8
Indiana U of PA
232.
Jr
Nate Becker
28:18.3
Lafayette
233.
So
Chris Maichle
28:19.7
Lock Haven
234.
Sr
Ed Leonard
28:19.9
St Joseph's (PA)
235.
Sr
William Hoffmann
28:20.2
Holy Cross (MA)
236.
So
Nathan Moore
28:22.4
St Francis U (PA)
237.
Sr
Nelson Morales
28:22.5
SUNY Oswego
238.
Jr
Matthew Morales
28:22.9
SUNY Oswego
239.
So
Gene Perry
28:23.4
Haverford College
240.
So
Glenn McGee
28:24.7
St Francis U (PA)
241.
Sr
Stalin Pichardo
28:26.2
Rider
242.
So
Teagan Fortna
28:27.2
Kutztown
243.
James Heroux
28:28.8
Unattached
244.
So
Ryan Holland
28:29.3
Siena
245.
Matthew Hawker
28:29.6
Unattached
246.
Sr
Chris Jiuliante
28:30.3
Indiana U of PA
247.
Sr
Johnathon Cook
28:32.7
Johns Hopkins Univer...
248.
So
Drayk Cassamajor
28:33.6
St Joseph's (PA)
249.
So
Jacob Fandel
28:34.3
NYU
250.
Mark.J Minervini
28:35.5
Adidas Garden State T
251.
Jr
Paige Sanderson
28:37.7
St Lawrence
252.
So
Christopher Estrem...
28:37.8
Siena
253.
Jr
Tim Nguyen
28:40.0
Eastern University (...
254.
Jr
Luke Doughty
28:41.4
Holy Cross (MA)
255.
Sr
Ian Woodhouse
28:42.2
Haverford College
256.
Gavin DeYoung
28:51.8
Unattached
257.
Jr
Steven Gravlin
28:53.4
Rider
258.
So
Christian Rodriguez
28:53.7
Gettysburg
259.
Sr
Liam Bassett
28:55.6
Haverford College
260.
Jr
Ittai Rosales
28:56.1
Siena
261.
So
Cole Digiacomo
28:57.8
Siena
262.
So
William Milburn
28:58.1
Moravian
263.
So
Brian Kline
29:03.8
Allegheny
264.
So
Peter McQuade
29:04.0
Gettysburg
265.
So
Shail Modi
29:04.6
Swarthmore
266.
So
Elliot Kenaston
29:05.8
Swarthmore
267.
Jr
Sam Ditkovsky
29:07.9
Haverford College
268.
Jr
Lou Kettelberger
29:08.0
Colgate
269.
Jr
Ryan Wilson
29:08.8
Roanoke
270.
Jr
Devin Laudenschlager
29:09.9
Siena
271.
Jr
Steve Gan
29:11.2
Haverford College
272.
So
Kyle Englehart
29:11.9
Utica
273.
Jr
Devon Fogel
29:13.8
Moravian
274.
Jr
Alex Tursi
29:16.3
Moravian
275.
So
Derek Domsicz
29:17.6
Kutztown
276.
Jr
Jonathon Gronke
29:18.1
Gettysburg
277.
So
Nicholas Kowgios
29:21.8
Gettysburg
278.
Jr
Jhaunell Burnside
29:22.8
Eastern University (...
279.
Gabriel Sullivan
29:23.1
Unattached
280.
So
Peter Wagner
29:23.8
Siena
281.
So
Wes Brimeyer
29:24.4
Wentworth Institute ...
282.
So
Nicholas Rose
29:26.5
Gettysburg
283.
Sr
Alex Cambria
29:27.0
Canisius
284.
Jr
Nick Pugliano
29:27.4
Swarthmore
285.
Sr
Nathan Ouellette
29:29.1
Wentworth Institute ...
286.
Sr
Anthony Mills
29:31.0
Rider
287.
So
Brendan Falzone
29:31.1
St Joseph's (PA)
288.
19+
Jim Harron
29:31.7
Woodbridge Running C...
289.
So
Michael Allchin
29:37.7
SUNY Oswego
290.
Jr
Leonardo Jason
29:46.1
Kutztown
291.
Sr
Jordan Reyes
29:47.4
Swarthmore
292.
Sr
Alex Robey
29:49.4
Swarthmore
293.
So
Oscar Melendez
29:51.3
Haverford College
294.
Sr
Josh Toth
29:52.9
Moravian
295.
So
Connor St. Germain
29:56.3
Marist
296.
Jr
David Samet
29:57.7
Utica
297.
So
Gonzalez Cesar
29:58.2
Kutztown
298.
Sr
Caleb Parker
29:58.6
Gettysburg
299.
Jr
Jack Ostrofsky
30:04.8
Adelphi
300.
So
Pat Nancoz
30:18.9
Scranton
301.
Jr
Will Hillegas
30:21.6
Haverford College
302.
So
Rob Moran
30:30.1
Wentworth Institute ...
303.
So
Declan Morrison
30:33.2
Rider
304.
Sr
Chris Gandolfo-Lucia
30:34.0
Haverford College
305.
Sr
Joshua Frye
30:36.0
Haverford College
306.
Sr
Karsten Barbagelata
30:38.7
Utica
307.
So
Spencer Crough
30:39.6
Connecticut College
308.
So
Declan Murphy
30:40.1
Swarthmore
309.
Sr
Harry Thoman
30:46.0
Gettysburg
310.
So
Jack Kenyon
30:52.0
Gettysburg
311.
Nate Fetchtig
31:02.0
Emmit's Brigade
312.
Sr
Nicholas Baglieri
31:12.5
Colgate
313.
-
Aidan Moretz
31:15.5
Lehigh University Club
314.
So
Luke Matzke
31:20.4
Gettysburg
315.
Sr
Chris Kaberle
31:27.8
Wentworth Institute ...
316.
Sr
Chris Bechen
31:28.3
Haverford College
317.
-
Chuck Shields
31:36.0
Greater Philadelphia...
318.
So
Will Sutherland
31:40.5
Allegheny
319.
Sr
Chris Baldwin
32:00.6
Scranton
320.
So
Jason Dutt
32:04.1
Chestnut Hill
321.
Jr
Conor Madden
32:08.3
Haverford College
322.
19+
Peter Lofink
32:37.7
Woodbridge Running C...
323.
-
Justin Culp
33:09.5
Lehigh University Club
324.
Sr
Jon Thomas
33:20.0
Eastern University (...
325.
19+
Andrew Timmerman
33:31.1
Woodbridge Running C...
326.
Terry Kelly
33:31.5
Unattached
327.
Stephen welsh
33:43.9
Unattached
328.
19+
Jeffrey Kirchner
33:45.3
F and M Track Club
329.
So
Joel Stennett
34:05.0
Gettysburg
330.
So
James McKeith
34:36.8
Chestnut Hill
331.
Jr
Hunter Angle
34:42.5
Chestnut Hill
332.
Jr
Hayden Rountree
35:12.6
Eastern University (...
333.
Jr
Alex Baldassarre
35:24.8
Eastern University (...
334.
Dave Menard
35:56.0
Unattached
335.
Sr
Seth Ortiz
36:05.5
Eastern University (...
336.
-
Frank Miklosey
38:24.3
Moore Elite
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - Brown
Official Team Scores
1.
Cardinal Gibbons
126
2.
Salesianum
204
3.
Loyola Blakefield
214
4.
Owen J Roberts
282
5.
Parkland
289
6.
Lake Braddock Secondary
297
7.
Easton Area
325
8.
Lower Merion
335
9.
Stroudsburg
349
10.
Voorhees
364
11.
Calvert Hall College
387
12.
Methacton
396
13.
Tatnall
400
14.
Camden Catholic
433
15.
Perkiomen Valley
437
16.
Twin Valley
460
17.
Oxford Area
471
18.
Boyertown Area
480
19.
Spring Ford
526
20.
Wallenpaupack Area
561
21.
Lenape
592
22.
Charter School of Wilmington
607
23.
Liberty (Bethlehem)
629
24.
Hempfield
642
25.
Lee-Davis
647
26.
Downingtown East
655
27.
Calvert
669
28.
Wilson
688
29.
Emmaus
691
30.
Bishop Shanahan
697
31.
Radnor
716
32.
Exeter Township
796
33.
Northampton Area
801
34.
Central Bucks South
870
35.
Conestoga
880
36.
Germantown Academy
893
37.
Holy Cross
897
38.
Pope John Paul II
911
39.
Neshaminy
1031
40.
Colonial Forge
1054
41.
North Brunswick Township
1058
42.
Strath Haven
1158
43.
Devon Preparatory
1387
1.
12
Zachary Kinne
15:24
North Allegheny
2.
12
Michael Keehan
15:31
Salesianum
3.
12
Camden Gilmore
15:31
Loyola Blakefield
4.
11
Andrew Avila
15:39
Charter School of Wi...
5.
12
Nicholas Garrett
15:40
Tatnall
6.
11
Christian McComb
15:48
Boyertown Area
7.
12
Lowell Hensgen
15:52
Cardinal Gibbons
8.
12
Tyler Wirth
15:53
Wallenpaupack Area
9.
11
Andrew Healey
15:54
Holy Cross
10.
11
Carson Williams
15:58
Cardinal Gibbons
11.
12
Sean Banko
16:00
Salesianum
12.
12
Brendan Balthis
16:01
Tatnall
13.
10
Robert Didonato
16:07
Germantown Academy
14.
12
Evan Kreider
16:09
Cocalico
15.
11
Owen Johnson
16:17
Calvert Hall College
16.
12
Avery Witherow
16:17
Lee-Davis
17.
11
Joey Litvin
16:18
Lower Merion
18.
12
Nicolas Bower
16:20
Parkland
19.
12
Connor Verrett
16:21
Loyola Blakefield
20.
12
Joseph Ozgar
16:22
Easton Area
21.
11
Matt Varghese
16:24
Methacton
22.
11
Tyler Clifford
16:24
Perkiomen Valley
23.
12
Mitchell Rome
16:26
Dallas
24.
12
Richard Castaneda
16:27
Camden Catholic
25.
12
Linus Blatz
16:27
Owen J Roberts
26.
10
Wesley Haws
16:27
Cardinal Gibbons
27.
12
Shu-Yu Chen
16:29
Stroudsburg
28.
11
Dylan Fritz
16:33
Voorhees
29.
10
Josh Putz
16:34
Lake Braddock Second...
30.
12
Zachary Landvik-La...
16:34
Stroudsburg
31.
12
Cosmo Cardone
16:35
Easton Area
32.
12
Charlie Hermann
16:35
Lower Merion
33.
12
Edward Cerne
16:37
Lake Braddock Second...
34.
12
David Brunton
16:37
Owen J Roberts
35.
12
Tyler Stephens
16:37
Cardinal Gibbons
36.
10
Alex Asady
16:39
Lake Braddock Second...
37.
12
James Vizzard
16:39
Lenape
38.
10
Cole Frank
16:40
Liberty (Bethlehem)
39.
11
Christian Gagliardi
16:40
Wilson
40.
12
Evan Campbell
16:40
Oxford Area
41.
12
Matt Coffey
16:41
Camden Catholic
42.
11
Aidan Higley
16:42
Salesianum
43.
12
Ben Aris
16:43
Calvert
44.
12
Dylan Servis
16:43
Twin Valley
45.
12
Thomas Chimes
16:44
Methacton
46.
11
Luke Higgins
16:44
Voorhees
47.
12
Darlyn Fermin
16:47
Liberty (Bethlehem)
48.
12
Riley Williamson
16:47
Parkland
49.
11
Nathan Reimer
16:48
Parkland
50.
12
Justin Rittenhouse
16:48
Hempfield
51.
10
John Zawislak
16:48
Spring Ford
52.
11
Luke Campbell
16:50
Oxford Area
53.
11
Matt Muthler
16:51
Owen J Roberts
54.
12
Isaiah Willett
16:52
Calvert
55.
12
Nick Rhodes
16:52
Lower Merion
56.
10
Spencer Doyle
16:52
Calvert Hall College
57.
11
Marco Cardone
16:52
Easton Area
58.
11
Hayden Roberts
16:53
Loyola Blakefield
59.
12
Mitchell Kisaberth
16:53
Cardinal Gibbons
60.
10
Deiter Burckes
16:54
Wallenpaupack Area
61.
11
Dylan Danowski
16:54
Perkiomen Valley
62.
10
Declan Mcdonnell
16:54
Tatnall
63.
12
Matthew Santacoloma
16:54
Parkland
64.
10
Grayson Clark
16:55
Lee-Davis
65.
12
Ethan Knoebel
16:56
Southern Columbia Area
66.
11
Sean Murphy
16:57
Bishop Shanahan
67.
12
Kyle Clarke
16:58
Loyola Blakefield
68.
11
Ethan Ribelin
16:58
Perkiomen Valley
69.
12
Connor Elliot
16:58
Salesianum
70.
12
Ray Derman
16:59
Camden Catholic
71.
10
Jack Brosius
16:59
Pope John Paul II
72.
12
Andrew Rebele
17:00
North Brunswick Town...
73.
11
Ryan Hamblet
17:00
Lake Braddock Second...
74.
11
Matt Sandifer
17:00
Germantown Academy
75.
11
Ryan Doherty
17:00
Bishop Shanahan
76.
10
Alexander Fink
17:00
Spring Ford
77.
12
Derek Zeigler
17:01
Hempfield
78.
11
Griffin Schlegel
17:01
Twin Valley
79.
12
Andre Green
17:02
Stroudsburg
80.
11
Carter Singletary
17:02
Calvert
81.
12
Ronan Sullivan
17:02
Loyola Blakefield
82.
9
Raymond Welgosh
17:03
Conestoga
83.
12
Ethan Zeh
17:03
Radnor
84.
9
Thomas Damiani
17:03
Owen J Roberts
85.
11
Luke Sisco
17:04
Neshaminy
86.
12
Doug Rosin
17:05
Radnor
87.
11
Mason Brown
17:07
Emmaus
88.
10
Keshav Shankar
17:07
Emmaus
89.
11
Joshua Kinsky
17:08
Voorhees
90.
11
Liam Peeples
17:08
Cardinal Gibbons
91.
11
Vince Gallagher
17:09
Northampton Area
92.
11
Nick Manidis
17:09
Twin Valley
93.
12
Michael Hayes
17:09
Salesianum
94.
9
Ryan Banko
17:10
Salesianum
95.
12
Joseph Power
17:10
Spring Ford
96.
10
Luke Riley
17:11
Salesianum
97.
12
Garrett McPhillips
17:11
Methacton
98.
10
Nick Gonzalez
17:13
Calvert Hall College
99.
10
Gavin Fitzgerald
17:15
Oxford Area
100.
12
Daniel McConnell
17:16
Voorhees
101.
10
Matthew Chaikowsky
17:16
Saucon Valley
102.
11
Brayden Graham
17:16
Stroudsburg
103.
10
Iain Taylor
17:17
Twin Valley
104.
11
Vincent Fennell
17:18
Owen J Roberts
105.
11
Daniel Ryan
17:18
Calvert Hall College
106.
12
Joseph Cintavey
17:18
Tatnall
107.
11
Sean McDonald
17:19
Downingtown East
108.
12
Evan Gillette
17:19
Northampton Area
109.
10
David Boettger
17:19
Easton Area
110.
12
Garrett Campbell
17:19
Methacton
111.
12
Max McCormaack
17:20
Cocalico
112.
11
Tucker Ahrens
17:20
Exeter Township
113.
11
Bruce Trimmer
17:21
Oxford Area
114.
12
Payton Stanziani
17:21
Boyertown Area
115.
10
Owen Doyle
17:22
Wilson
116.
11
John Black
17:22
Boyertown Area
117.
10
Vikas Miller
17:23
Lower Merion
118.
11
Frank Brown
17:24
Radnor
119.
12
Chris Brown
17:24
Charter School of Wi...
120.
12
Russel Winters
17:25
Downingtown East
121.
9
John Travaglione
17:25
Voorhees
122.
11
Matthew Denton
17:26
Camden Catholic
123.
12
Tyler Reigner
17:27
Boyertown Area
124.
11
Chris Sayer
17:27
Wilson
125.
11
Charles Davis
17:28
Charter School of Wi...
126.
11
John Pluznyk
17:28
Central Bucks South
127.
11
Timothy Bunce
17:28
Easton Area
128.
12
Matthew Zager
17:28
Parkland
129.
12
Nick Morris
17:28
Lenape
130.
9
Brendan Flynn
17:28
Downingtown East
131.
12
Rollie Tillman
17:29
Cardinal Gibbons
132.
11
William Marina
17:29
Stroudsburg
133.
11
Josh Schield
17:30
Calvert Hall College
134.
12
Jasper Lim-Goyette
17:30
Lower Merion
135.
12
Henry Borska
17:31
Conestoga
136.
12
Nick Lancaster
17:31
Wallenpaupack Area
137.
11
Paul Petre
17:31
Emmaus
138.
12
Ondra Kinder
17:31
Lenape
139.
12
Zaven Kazandjian
17:32
Lenape
140.
10
Anthony Bamford
17:32
Spring Ford
141.
12
Matt Hanley
17:32
Loyola Blakefield
142.
10
Kevin Jumper
17:33
Holy Cross
143.
11
Jack Kapralick
17:34
Methacton
144.
11
Logan Iacobelli
17:34
Parkland
145.
9
Matthew Fillibin
17:34
Salesianum
146.
11
Ian Haukdal
17:35
Lake Braddock Second...
147.
12
James Sahakian
17:35
Boyertown Area
148.
9
Matthew Deacon
17:35
Voorhees
149.
12
Brian Kearney
17:36
Lake Braddock Second...
150.
12
Ryan Wycherley
17:36
Liberty (Bethlehem)
151.
11
Seth Brown
17:37
Wallenpaupack Area
152.
9
Alex Holbrook
17:37
Exeter Township
153.
12
Ben Breschi
17:37
Loyola Blakefield
154.
10
Kabiru Brown
17:37
Perkiomen Valley
155.
11
Andrew Moyer
17:37
Perkiomen Valley
156.
10
Kaden Buchler
17:38
Pope John Paul II
157.
12
Benjamin Schmid
17:39
Lower Merion
158.
12
Nick Tome
17:39
Central Bucks South
159.
12
Andrew Martin
17:39
Charter School of Wi...
160.
11
Zachary Raugh
17:39
Boyertown Area
161.
12
Nick Robinson
17:40
Downingtown East
162.
9
Cameron Kratz
17:41
Boyertown Area
163.
10
Josh DiMarino
17:41
Owen J Roberts
164.
10
Michael Arner
17:41
Colonial Forge
165.
10
Evan Eshleman
17:41
Hempfield
166.
11
Matthew Ryjewski
17:43
Salesianum
167.
12
Trey Hill
17:43
Twin Valley
168.
10
Alec Barton
17:44
Boyertown Area
169.
12
Brett Edmunds
17:44
Colonial Forge
170.
12
Nick Bauer
17:44
Freedom
171.
10
Collin Hickey
17:45
Downingtown East
172.
12
Jacob Davidson
17:45
Strath Haven
173.
11
Garrit Moyar
17:45
Lee-Davis
174.
12
Quinten Sherwood
17:46
Owen J Roberts
175.
11
Asher Pileggi
17:47
Neshaminy
176.
9
Andrew Schaefer
17:47
Central Bucks South
177.
12
Ethan Sohn
17:48
Lake Braddock Second...
178.
11
Ethan Berger
17:48
Calvert Hall College
179.
12
Joseph Schubert
17:48
Bishop Shanahan
180.
12
Kerry Benson
17:48
Lenape
181.
11
Matt Richardson
17:49
Lenape
182.
11
Connor Paszkiewicz
17:50
Calvert Hall College
183.
11
Brad Scanlon
17:50
Wilson
184.
10
Jacob Lawson
17:51
Downingtown East
185.
9
Caiden Leen
17:51
Downingtown East
186.
12
Michael Gossow
17:52
Conestoga
187.
10
Ben Esquieres
17:52
Parkland
188.
12
Dylan Herb
17:52
Exeter Township
189.
10
David Jackson
17:52
Hempfield
190.
12
Christian Pochron
17:54
Exeter Township
191.
11
Jadon Dunham
17:55
Spring Ford
192.
10
Riley Milligan
17:55
Perkiomen Valley
193.
11
Mitchell Campbell
17:55
Oxford Area
194.
11
Kevin Coffman
17:56
Cardinal Gibbons
195.
11
Cole Smith
17:56
Owen J Roberts
196.
12
Skyler Koch
17:56
Easton Area
197.
9
Dale Winand
17:56
Hempfield
198.
12
John Schiele
17:57
Pope John Paul II
199.
9
Caleb Jones
17:57
Exeter Township
200.
12
Jacob Brown
17:58
Emmaus
201.
9
Ezekiel Colyer
17:59
Northampton Area
202.
12
Danny Burden
18:00
Stroudsburg
203.
10
Charlie D'Orazio
18:00
Methacton
204.
12
Denny Kelly
18:01
Camden Catholic
205.
11
Nolan McMahon
18:01
Methacton
206.
10
Jack Loeper
18:02
Bishop Shanahan
207.
11
Isaiah Tyler
18:02
Northampton Area
208.
12
Paul Jensen
18:02
Liberty (Bethlehem)
209.
12
Jacob Hewes
18:03
Oxford Area
210.
11
Justin Thomas
18:03
Hempfield
211.
10
Paul Faggioli
18:03
Strath Haven
212.
10
Thomas Lee
18:03
Holy Cross
213.
12
Patrick Dunphy
18:04
Bishop Shanahan
214.
10
Ethan Perry
18:06
Bishop Shanahan
215.
12
Jake Peters
18:06
Methacton
216.
10
Collin Parent
18:07
Lee-Davis
217.
11
Badr Ettadlaoui
18:08
North Brunswick Town...
218.
11
Mark Magee
18:08
Emmaus
219.
11
Payton Fox
18:08
Lee-Davis
220.
10
Niklas Oliver
18:08
Voorhees
221.
9
Ryan Latsch
18:08
Oxford Area
222.
10
Geoffrey Kleinberg
18:08
Emmaus
223.
12
William Bassett
18:09
Emmaus
224.
10
Philip Beza
18:09
Liberty (Bethlehem)
225.
11
Ethan Warren
18:09
Parkland
226.
10
Connor Smith
18:10
Bishop Shanahan
227.
9
Bryan Landsberg
18:10
Methacton
228.
9
Aiden Byrne
18:10
Methacton
229.
9
AJ Fraley
18:10
Lenape
230.
11
Casimir Pozecki
18:11
Calvert Hall College
231.
9
Jeremy Anderson
18:11
Lake Braddock Second...
232.
11
Grayson Dague
18:12
Hempfield
233.
12
James Kolimago
18:13
Bishop Shanahan
234.
10
Austin Runne
18:13
Lee-Davis
235.
12
Caleb Tsai
18:13
Central Bucks South
236.
10
Liam Loynd
18:13
Central Bucks South
237.
11
Jared Fenessy
18:14
Central Bucks South
238.
11
Andrew Basile
18:14
Easton Area
239.
12
Connor Carp
18:15
Charter School of Wi...
240.
11
Asa Hartman
18:16
Radnor
241.
10
Seamus Feeley
18:16
Radnor
242.
10
Kyle Kellstrom
18:16
Wallenpaupack Area
243.
12
Thomas Showalter
18:17
Lake Braddock Second...
244.
12
Max Baier
18:18
Camden Catholic
245.
12
Dylan Becker
18:19
Cocalico
246.
10
Tristan Schmidt
18:19
Emmaus
247.
12
Sasha Latina
18:19
Tatnall
248.
12
Ethan Pfluger
18:20
Calvert Hall College
249.
11
Gabriel Brodeur
18:20
Lower Merion
250.
10
Owen Nahf
18:20
Northampton Area
251.
11
Calvin Ribelin
18:21
Perkiomen Valley
252.
10
Jackson McMackin
18:21
Lee-Davis
253.
10
Jason Fisher
18:21
Exeter Township
254.
11
Owen Leonard
18:22
Radnor
255.
12
Stephen Repa
18:22
Boyertown Area
256.
11
Jack Samms
18:23
Devon Preparatory
257.
12
Andrew Verdi
18:23
Cardinal Gibbons
258.
10
Warren Derman
18:24
Camden Catholic
259.
11
Luke O'Malley
18:24
Radnor
260.
11
Michael Migliore
18:24
Salesianum
261.
10
Zach Rosenblum
18:24
Radnor
262.
12
Luke Kaucic
18:25
Tatnall
263.
12
Eric Olden
18:27
Perkiomen Valley
264.
11
Christopher Marina
18:28
Stroudsburg
265.
10
Jacob Walsh
18:29
Cocalico
266.
11
Casey Frank
18:30
Liberty (Bethlehem)
267.
10
Max Collins
18:30
Spring Ford
268.
9
Jack Halberstadt
18:30
Radnor
269.
12
Liam Aris
18:30
Calvert
270.
10
Zach Haines
18:31
Colonial Forge
271.
9
Cody Schabener
18:33
Exeter Township
272.
12
Kevin Mwangi
18:33
Easton Area
273.
11
Whitaker Miles
18:34
Conestoga
274.
12
Jack Monte
18:35
Wallenpaupack Area
275.
12
Matthew Peters
18:35
Twin Valley
276.
9
Evan Romano
18:35
Perkiomen Valley
277.
11
John Tunceli
18:38
Central Bucks South
278.
9
Alex Badami
18:39
Germantown Academy
279.
12
Brandon Buckley
18:40
Cardinal Gibbons
280.
11
Jonathan Sweeton
18:40
Exeter Township
281.
12
Pat Strong
18:41
Colonial Forge
282.
11
Casey Deck
18:41
Hempfield
283.
12
Tom Plunkett
18:42
Neshaminy
284.
12
Jack Ettien
18:42
Bishop Shanahan
285.
10
Jack Flynn
18:43
Pope John Paul II
286.
11
Eric Shanahan
18:43
Owen J Roberts
287.
12
Kevin King
18:44
Colonial Forge
288.
10
Julian Carmichael
18:45
Strath Haven
289.
12
Parker Daly
18:46
Stroudsburg
290.
11
Colin Schaffer
18:46
Emmaus
291.
12
Parag Patel
18:46
Wilson
292.
12
Jake Sauers
18:47
Central Bucks South
293.
11
Paul Kuchler
18:48
North Brunswick Town...
294.
12
Tom Dempster
18:49
Charter School of Wi...
295.
12
Anthony Riley
18:52
Conestoga
296.
9
Keegan McKenzie
18:53
Charter School of Wi...
297.
10
Andrew Rosin
18:54
Radnor
298.
10
Owen Jackson
18:54
Hempfield
299.
12
Travis Egan
18:54
Colonial Forge
300.
10
Wyatt Poniktera
18:55
Northampton Area
301.
10
Brett Balthis
18:55
Tatnall
302.
12
Miguel Gisone
18:56
Camden Catholic
303.
9
Jason Demarco
18:58
Pope John Paul II
304.
12
Ethan Nolan
18:58
Neshaminy
305.
9
Jack Mancuso
18:58
Charter School of Wi...
306.
12
Sean Morris
18:59
Spring Ford
307.
12
Jeffrey Malone
18:59
Calvert
308.
12
Will Drakas
19:02
Central Bucks South
309.
9
Nathan Reish
19:05
Stroudsburg
310.
10
Daniel Kryman
19:06
Stroudsburg
311.
12
Colin Sullivan
19:06
Tatnall
312.
11
Sam Patterson
19:07
Lee-Davis
313.
10
Cole Stanchina
19:08
Easton Area
314.
11
Brandon Villegas
19:09
North Brunswick Town...
315.
9
Ronald Jackson
19:10
Camden Catholic
316.
11
Adam McCloskey
19:11
Calvert
317.
So
Trey Rhinehart
19:12
Disqualified
318.
9
Gavin Evans-Gartley
19:12
Liberty (Bethlehem)
319.
10
Daniel Gossow
19:13
Conestoga
320.
9
Jacob Orrico
19:13
Liberty (Bethlehem)
321.
12
Caleb Taylor
19:13
Boyertown Area
322.
10
Doug Walsh
19:14
Holy Cross
323.
11
Peter Stemetzski
19:14
Camden Catholic
324.
12
Ryan Mauriello
19:15
Voorhees
325.
10
Sam Graybeal
19:16
Liberty (Bethlehem)
326.
10
Kyle Ryan
19:16
Emmaus
327.
12
Jackson Payne
19:18
Lower Merion
328.
12
Raul Cordies-Mason
19:18
North Brunswick Town...
329.
11
Drew Kilheeney
19:19
North Brunswick Town...
330.
12
Graham Hogg
19:19
Strath Haven
331.
9
Alec Crouthamel
19:19
Wallenpaupack Area
332.
12
Luke Scanlon
19:21
Wilson
333.
9
Trip Wagner
19:21
Germantown Academy
334.
12
Andrew Manwaring
19:21
Strath Haven
335.
12
Sam Bley
19:22
Neshaminy
336.
11
Trevor Schoenemann
19:24
Neshaminy
337.
12
Jon Parker
19:27
Voorhees
338.
9
Sameul Neat
19:28
Strath Haven
339.
12
Rishi Patel
19:29
Neshaminy
340.
10
Ethan Gibson
19:32
Charter School of Wi...
341.
10
James Farrell
19:32
Central Bucks South
342.
10
Nicholas Amato
19:36
Northampton Area
343.
12
Jonathan Speirs
19:38
Strath Haven
344.
9
Max Mongiello
19:38
Devon Preparatory
345.
11
Dylan Souders
19:39
Neshaminy
346.
12
Thanh Binh Nguyen
19:40
Wilson
347.
10
Nicolas Quinones
19:41
Northampton Area
348.
10
Jacob Bush
19:41
Calvert
349.
12
Ryan Lello
19:41
Holy Cross
350.
12
Connor Rebele
19:42
North Brunswick Town...
351.
11
Andrew Layne
19:44
Liberty (Bethlehem)
352.
10
Michael Wildenberg
19:47
Wallenpaupack Area
353.
10
Cole Lewis
19:50
Lee-Davis
354.
9
John Breslin
19:51
Northampton Area
355.
10
Kenneth Chime
19:56
Strath Haven
356.
11
Cole Lehman
19:59
Hempfield
357.
10
Robert Sassaman
20:02
Neshaminy
358.
12
Thomas Duersch
20:02
Spring Ford
359.
11
Walid Abdallah
20:04
Wallenpaupack Area
360.
12
matt Faggioli
20:06
Strath Haven
361.
10
Caleb Fylstra
20:08
Wallenpaupack Area
362.
12
Aidan Good
20:08
Devon Preparatory
363.
12
Justin Lucas
20:11
Lee-Davis
364.
10
Liam Hunter
20:12
Pope John Paul II
365.
10
Matthew Heisler
20:14
Northampton Area
366.
10
Samuel Dispenza
20:17
Voorhees
367.
11
William Green
20:26
Calvert
368.
9
Will Woodall
20:26
Pope John Paul II
369.
9
Patrick Mccafferty
20:27
Pope John Paul II
370.
10
William Roever
20:38
Holy Cross
371.
11
Aurelius Bordrick
20:39
Charter School of Wi...
372.
10
Nick Kelley
20:40
Calvert
373.
12
Patrick Tronoski
20:46
Germantown Academy
374.
9
Keaton Rush
20:49
Devon Preparatory
375.
9
Ethan Feigles
20:54
Germantown Academy
376.
12
Brendan Kelly
21:00
Devon Preparatory
377.
11
Killian Rush
21:08
Devon Preparatory
378.
11
Liam Cotter
21:16
Devon Preparatory
379.
10
Riley Wright
21:24
Spring Ford
380.
10
Jake Rees
22:01
Pope John Paul II
381.
12
Josh Charles
22:12
Holy Cross
382.
12
Michael Tarapchak
22:26
Neshaminy
383.
10
Lucca Cerminaro
23:58
Holy Cross
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - White
Official Team Scores
1.
Jenkintown
84
2.
Germantown Friends
191
3.
Chaminade
203
4.
Monroe-Woodbury
204
5.
Wyomissing Area
214
6.
Delbarton
250
7.
Hatboro Horsham
258
8.
Nazareth Area
274
9.
Saint Joseph's Prep
276
10.
Bel Air
300
11.
Garnet Valley
347
12.
William Tennent
353
13.
Tappan Zee
360
14.
Union Catholic Reg
402
15.
Pennsbury
403
16.
William Penn Charter
463
17.
Delaware Academy
485
18.
Bensalem
518
19.
Roman Catholic
534
20.
Conrad Weiser
539
21.
Bayard Rustin
550
22.
Malvern Prep
565
23.
Hill
585
24.
Pottsgrove
608
25.
Appoquinimink
701
26.
Lansdale Catholic
710
27.
Calvary Christian Academy
713
28.
Quakertown Comm Senior
748
29.
Friends' Central
755
30.
Upper Darby Senior
773
31.
Newark
802
32.
Ludlow
825
33.
Blair Academy
865
34.
Whitehall
983
35.
New Hope - Solebury
1017
36.
East Stroudsburg South
1036
37.
Dock Mennonite Academy
1050
38.
North Pocono
1066
39.
Collegium Charter
1072
40.
Ridley
1114
41.
Delaware County Christian
1346
1.
12
Jack Miller
15:45
Jenkintown
2.
11
Caleb Zylka
16:17
Bel Air
3.
11
Stephen Daly
16:23
Delbarton
4.
12
Zack Kohler
16:25
Tyrone Area Senior
5.
10
Carter Geer
16:28
Jenkintown
6.
11
Ben Kuhn
16:31
Wyomissing Area
7.
9
Myles Plummer
16:36
Union Catholic Reg
8.
9
Zachary Brill
16:40
Malvern Prep
9.
11
Sean Garrett
16:40
Garnet Valley
10.
10
Finnegan Glew
16:44
William Penn Charter
11.
11
Ricky Raup
16:48
Saint Joseph's Prep
12.
11
Thomas Foster
16:52
Wyomissing Area
13.
12
Miles Gomez-Younkin
16:54
Germantown Friends
14.
11
Andrew Yi
16:55
Monroe-Woodbury
15.
10
Luke Miller
16:57
Jenkintown
16.
12
Brendan McGrath
16:58
Chaminade
17.
10
Diego Aguirre
16:59
Delaware Academy
18.
10
Devon Comber
16:59
Hatboro Horsham
19.
12
Kyle Hontz
16:59
Hatboro Horsham
20.
12
Brian Curtis
16:59
Tappan Zee
21.
10
Keith Allen
17:01
Monroe-Woodbury
22.
11
Sean Hamilton
17:02
Roman Catholic
23.
11
Harrison Vives
17:02
Delbarton
24.
12
Daniel Hynes
17:03
Monroe-Woodbury
25.
11
Shane Artis
17:04
Salisbury Township
26.
9
Oliver Leedale-Brown
17:06
William Penn Charter
27.
10
Collin Hess
17:07
Malvern Prep
28.
12
Josh Diehl
17:08
Wyomissing Area
29.
12
Patrick Wagner
17:09
Jenkintown
30.
10
Ezekiel Dawkins
17:11
Newark
31.
12
Chris Rudawsky
17:12
Garnet Valley
32.
11
Ben Rosin
17:13
Germantown Friends
33.
12
Miles Hutton
17:14
William Tennent
34.
12
Ryan Vargo
17:18
Wyomissing Area
35.
12
Patrick Castellano
17:20
Tappan Zee
36.
10
Theodor Raven
17:21
Germantown Friends
37.
12
Jack Kehrli
17:22
Chaminade
38.
11
Zach Turner
17:23
Union Catholic Reg
39.
12
Andrew Plowman
17:25
Bel Air
40.
10
Aiden Michell
17:26
Jenkintown
41.
12
Amurez Ortiz
17:28
Pennsbury
42.
10
J. Henry Lyon
17:29
Williamsport Area
43.
10
Bobby Lynam
17:30
Germantown Friends
44.
11
Mike Sauler
17:30
William Tennent
45.
10
Frank Naudus
17:30
Chaminade
46.
12
Tucker Dunn
17:31
Hill
47.
12
Henry Blanker
17:31
Tappan Zee
48.
11
Alfonso Knoll
17:32
Conrad Weiser
49.
10
Tyler Anderson
17:32
Monroe-Woodbury
50.
11
Dean Ricco
17:33
William Tennent
51.
12
Colton Boucher
17:33
Nazareth Area
52.
10
Jamie Olson
17:33
Hill
53.
11
Stefano Isabella
17:33
Hatboro Horsham
54.
11
Daniel Brunner
17:33
Nazareth Area
55.
11
Kyle McLean
17:34
Chaminade
56.
11
Chris Failla
17:35
Delbarton
57.
11
Peter Zekonis
17:36
Garnet Valley
58.
11
Aidan Riano
17:40
Blair Academy
59.
12
Trent Zuspann
17:40
Appoquinimink
60.
10
Anthony Kositz
17:43
Nazareth Area
61.
12
Stephen Karavitch
17:45
Nazareth Area
62.
10
Michael Cahill
17:46
Chaminade
63.
11
Christian Voloshen
17:46
Nazareth Area
64.
10
Stefan Sroka
17:47
Pennsbury
65.
11
Adam Stone
17:47
Appoquinimink
66.
9
Patrick Casey
17:49
Saint Joseph's Prep
67.
11
Martin Falcon
17:49
Saint Joseph's Prep
68.
11
Vito Mastromonaro
17:51
Nazareth Area
69.
11
Alex Veith
17:51
Friends' Central
70.
11
Ryley Holcomb
17:52
Williamsport Area
71.
12
Joshua Phillips
17:52
Bel Air
72.
10
Eric Barr
17:53
Pennsbury
73.
12
Ryan Hankee
17:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
74.
11
Denis Gallagher
17:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
75.
11
Travis Lahr
17:55
Nazareth Area
76.
10
Jay Thompson
17:55
Conrad Weiser
77.
11
Kevin McCullagh-Be...
17:56
Lansdale Catholic
78.
11
Simon Keen
17:57
Pottsgrove
79.
12
Noah Anninger
17:57
Germantown Friends
80.
11
Che Schloesser
17:58
Monmouth Regional
81.
12
Anthony Villari
17:58
Saint Joseph's Prep
82.
12
Nicholas DeMeo
17:59
Chaminade
83.
12
Kevin Whalen
18:00
Bayard Rustin
84.
10
Dennis Collins
18:00
Delbarton
85.
12
Levi Andrews-Holke
18:01
Germantown Friends
86.
12
Michael Holman
18:01
Hatboro Horsham
87.
11
Ty Saleman
18:03
Delaware Academy
88.
11
Thomas Engel
18:04
Blair Academy
89.
9
Darius Housey
18:05
Ludlow
90.
11
Danny Ling
18:06
Bensalem
91.
12
Travis Geer
18:07
Jenkintown
92.
11
Brandon Henriksen
18:07
Pottsgrove
93.
8
Luke Schnabel
18:09
Delaware Academy
94.
12
Van Wirebach
18:09
Conrad Weiser
95.
9
Shane Ivy
18:11
Bel Air
96.
12
Logan Brezner
18:11
Quakertown Comm Senior
97.
11
Lars Knudsen
18:12
Hatboro Horsham
98.
9
Evan Dolan
18:13
Delbarton
99.
12
Tommy Brewer
18:14
Bensalem
100.
10
John Colavito
18:14
Garnet Valley
101.
11
Killian Brennan
18:15
Pennsbury
102.
11
Jack Guardiola
18:16
Malvern Prep
103.
11
Andrew Palacio
18:16
Union Catholic Reg
104.
12
Ryan Allen
18:16
Hatboro Horsham
105.
12
Tom Kelly
18:16
Bensalem
106.
10
John Riley
18:17
Nazareth Area
107.
12
Michael White
18:17
Chaminade
108.
12
Ethan Czerwinski
18:17
Monroe-Woodbury
109.
12
Trent Lopata
18:17
Hill
110.
11
Andrew Giordano
18:19
Bel Air
111.
11
Joseph Uholik
18:19
Roman Catholic
112.
9
Jason Vogt
18:19
William Tennent
113.
10
Drew Gillespie
18:19
William Penn Charter
114.
10
Oam Patel
18:21
Williamsport Area
115.
11
Nick Durinzi
18:21
Bayard Rustin
116.
12
Brendan Storino
18:22
Roman Catholic
117.
12
Caleb Staub
18:22
Whitehall
118.
11
Mahdi Bouchekouk
18:24
East Stroudsburg South
119.
12
Patrick Signorile
18:24
Chaminade
120.
12
Peter Huleatt
18:25
Nazareth Area
121.
11
Douglas Keenan
18:26
Bensalem
122.
12
Matthew Swinehart
18:26
Union Catholic Reg
123.
12
Jack Feinberg
18:28
Tappan Zee
124.
12
Dylan Johnson
18:28
Roman Catholic
125.
10
John Murphy
18:29
Lansdale Catholic
126.
10
Patrick Smart
18:30
Delbarton
127.
12
Joseph Menta
18:31
Lansdale Catholic
128.
11
Aaron Williams
18:32
Upper Darby Senior
129.
10
Josh Viarengo
18:32
Bayard Rustin
130.
10
Elisha Stigora
18:33
Bayard Rustin
131.
12
Sanjay George
18:33
Calvary Christian Ac...
132.
10
Jimmy Coates
18:33
Bayard Rustin
133.
9
Ethan Cohen
18:34
Friends' Central
134.
11
Ian Harrington
18:34
Calvary Christian Ac...
135.
12
Luke Gannon
18:35
Delbarton
136.
11
Dabi Chanez
18:35
Bensalem
137.
12
Billy Solly
18:36
William Tennent
138.
12
Kajetan Leitner
18:36
Monroe-Woodbury
139.
11
Zion Weeks
18:37
William Penn Charter
140.
10
Jacob Iseminger
18:38
Collegium Charter
141.
10
Ben Clarke
18:39
Hatboro Horsham
142.
10
Phillip Rogers
18:39
Calvary Christian Ac...
143.
12
Thomas Balla
18:39
Bensalem
144.
11
Christian Kruse
18:39
New Hope - Solebury
145.
10
Cole Shapiro
18:40
William Tennent
146.
12
LaRee Hills
18:40
Pottsgrove
147.
10
Matt Visomirski
18:41
Jenkintown
148.
12
Andrew Keen
18:41
Pennsbury
149.
12
Colin Campbell
18:42
Wyomissing Area
150.
10
Shaheem Hill
18:43
Williamsport Area
151.
12
Ghandi Leveille
18:44
Upper Darby Senior
152.
10
Evan Skurat
18:44
Monmouth Regional
153.
11
James Pottieger
18:44
Wyomissing Area
154.
12
Gabe Craig
18:45
Pottsgrove
155.
9
Sam Lees
18:45
Delaware Academy
156.
11
Emmanuel Hernandez
18:46
Collegium Charter
157.
12
John Reilly
18:48
Chaminade
158.
10
Kevin Aleman
18:49
Hatboro Horsham
159.
11
David Leehill
18:49
Conrad Weiser
160.
11
Dylan Blue
18:49
Upper Darby Senior
161.
12
Paul Hand
18:50
Quakertown Comm Senior
162.
11
Patrick White
18:50
Union Catholic Reg
163.
12
Liam Hehir
18:51
Tappan Zee
164.
12
Armando Zavala
18:51
Newark
165.
10
Anthony Bell
18:51
Pennsbury
166.
11
John Paul Collins
18:51
Ludlow
167.
12
Joe Erghott
18:52
Calvary Christian Ac...
168.
10
Jonathon Hadley
18:54
Delaware Academy
169.
11
Daniel Labrie
18:55
Union Catholic Reg
170.
10
Dylan McMorrow
18:58
Tappan Zee
171.
11
Brian Beem
18:59
Ludlow
172.
9
Marco Shaw
19:00
Delaware Academy
173.
10
Henry Perine
19:00
Germantown Friends
174.
10
Aravind Arunachalam
19:01
Garnet Valley
175.
12
Joe Cahill
19:04
Saint Joseph's Prep
176.
9
Colin Guest
19:05
Appoquinimink
177.
9
Jack Mcdougall
19:05
Bayard Rustin
178.
9
John Juszynski
19:06
Quakertown Comm Senior
179.
11
Nick Lutcavage
19:06
Bayard Rustin
180.
12
Bryce Hampton
19:07
Pottsgrove
181.
9
David Pyfer
19:07
Quakertown Comm Senior
182.
10
Caleb Dougherty
19:09
Upper Darby Senior
183.
11
Brian Bollendorf
19:10
Hatboro Horsham
184.
12
Christian Byler
19:11
Jenkintown
185.
10
Michael Soland
19:11
Hill
186.
12
Stephen Cullinan
19:12
Bel Air
187.
12
Rhys Simmons
19:13
William Tennent
188.
12
Nathan Levitties
19:14
Friends' Central
189.
9
Gavin Hagley
19:14
Whitehall
190.
11
Jake Spaniak
19:15
Bayard Rustin
191.
9
Daniel Cross
19:15
Bel Air
192.
11
Zach Pint
19:17
Quakertown Comm Senior
193.
9
Chester Welliver
19:17
Quakertown Comm Senior
194.
12
Michael Brach
19:19
Bensalem
195.
11
Tate Kessler
19:20
Calvary Christian Ac...
196.
11
Jonathan Anderson
19:21
Dock Mennonite Academy
197.
10
Sanjay Sethi
19:21
Bel Air
198.
10
Mason Smith
19:22
Quakertown Comm Senior
199.
11
Israel Atonal-Valera
19:22
William Tennent
200.
10
Connor Teehan
19:23
Delbarton
201.
11
Patrick Rieker
19:23
Pottsgrove
202.
11
John Giordano
19:24
Malvern Prep
203.
12
Josh Zylka
19:24
Bel Air
204.
11
Matthew Flynn
19:24
Germantown Friends
205.
12
Luke Little
19:24
Roman Catholic
206.
10
Noah Salak
19:24
North Pocono
207.
11
Evan Prusisz
19:25
Newark
208.
12
Nate Scheider
19:26
Conrad Weiser
209.
11
Ethan Whiting
19:28
Bensalem
210.
9
Ethan Guss
19:29
Wyomissing Area
211.
12
Michael Barton
19:29
Roman Catholic
212.
11
Matt Christofas
19:30
William Tennent
213.
10
Christopher Green
19:30
Ridley
214.
12
Nicholas Gregoire
19:30
Ludlow
215.
11
Nick Roman
19:31
Monmouth Regional
216.
10
Hayden Sommers
19:32
Bayard Rustin
217.
10
Oscar Mailman
19:33
New Hope - Solebury
218.
11
Ethan Wills
19:33
William Penn Charter
219.
11
Sam Barndt
19:33
Quakertown Comm Senior
220.
10
Thomas Foley
19:33
Friends' Central
221.
9
Richie Mistichelli
19:36
Delbarton
222.
12
Eddie Campbell
19:36
William Tennent
223.
11
Alex Linn
19:38
Monroe-Woodbury
224.
10
Sean Robinson
19:38
Dock Mennonite Academy
225.
-
Dylan Forrester
19:38
Wyomissing Area
226.
12
Damian Gauld
19:39
Upper Darby Senior
227.
12
Michael Moyerman
19:39
Friends' Central
228.
9
Austin Holmes
19:41
Tappan Zee
229.
9
Kyle Lupi
19:41
Tappan Zee
230.
10
Brinker Meers
19:44
Lansdale Catholic
231.
10
Jayson Brown
19:44
Upper Darby Senior
232.
10
Travis Lane
19:45
North Pocono
233.
11
Jack Crotty
19:45
Lansdale Catholic
234.
10
Caleb Gordon
19:45
Tappan Zee
235.
11
Andrew Brinsky
19:48
Appoquinimink
236.
11
Michael Leszcynski
19:48
Nazareth Area
237.
11
Douglas Doll
19:48
East Stroudsburg South
238.
9
Eddie Porter
19:49
Garnet Valley
239.
10
Curtis Everett
19:49
Upper Darby Senior
240.
10
Kieran McDonnell
19:49
Friends' Central
241.
12
Lucas Klein
19:50
Friends' Central
242.
12
Jarrod Sleet
19:52
Ridley
243.
9
Tim Xi
19:54
Blair Academy
244.
10
Gabe Greenberg
19:54
Friends' Central
245.
10
Dylan Sepe
19:55
Monmouth Regional
246.
11
Matthew Guckenberger
19:55
Newark
247.
12
Frank Fiorello
19:56
Roman Catholic
248.
10
Owen Foytack
19:57
North Pocono
249.
12
Sean Joyce
19:57
Pennsbury
250.
12
Tyler Talley
19:58
Appoquinimink
251.
12
Steven Seachrist
19:58
Dock Mennonite Academy
252.
9
Jonnathan Robles
20:00
East Stroudsburg South
253.
10
Benjamin House
20:02
New Hope - Solebury
254.
12
Thomas Stone
20:03
Hill
255.
12
Michael Golasa
20:04
Roman Catholic
256.
10
Tyler Wildt
20:05
Bel Air
257.
12
Daten Beasley
20:05
Roman Catholic
258.
10
Brendan Rhein
20:07
Bayard Rustin
259.
9
Jacob Darcas
20:09
Ridley
260.
12
Sam Feather
20:09
Calvary Christian Ac...
261.
11
Aidan McDonald
20:09
Pottsgrove
262.
12
Addison Schweizerhof
20:11
Dock Mennonite Academy
263.
9
Jared Smith
20:11
Pottsgrove
264.
10
Caleb Cutler
20:11
Newark
265.
9
Sean Connolly
20:11
Whitehall
266.
11
Graydon Schmeckenb...
20:12
Whitehall
267.
12
Dan Ouilikon
20:13
Wyomissing Area
268.
11
Michael Sosnowski
20:13
Salisbury Township
269.
11
Trent Geist
20:13
Palmerton Area
270.
11
Isaiah Gerard
20:13
Newark
271.
10
Karthik Reddy
20:17
Garnet Valley
272.
11
Jess Anderson
20:18
William Penn Charter
273.
10
Kenny Noll
20:20
North Pocono
274.
11
James Marsh
20:21
Appoquinimink
275.
10
Josh Bauman
20:22
Dock Mennonite Academy
276.
9
Ethan Walsh
20:22
Roman Catholic
277.
9
Alex Cianfichi
20:23
North Pocono
278.
12
Ben Dupont
20:23
New Hope - Solebury
279.
9
Cameron Kolinchak
20:23
New Hope - Solebury
280.
10
Joseph Cammarata
20:26
New Hope - Solebury
281.
12
Trevor Mitchell
20:26
Calvary Christian Ac...
282.
12
James Nolin
20:29
Hatboro Horsham
283.
8
Max Alves
20:30
Tappan Zee
284.
10
Nolan Lucabaugh
20:31
Quakertown Comm Senior
285.
12
Salih Zeka
20:32
Bensalem
286.
12
Darren Peabody
20:33
Ludlow
287.
9
Daniel Gifford
20:35
Jenkintown
288.
10
Aaron Zea-Rincon
20:36
William Penn Charter
289.
12
Henry Ziegler
20:39
Germantown Friends
290.
12
Ryan Schaafsma
20:41
Delaware County Chri...
291.
11
Matthew Fennell
20:42
Ridley
292.
11
Gauravpreet Singh
20:43
Upper Darby Senior
293.
11
Ethan Welsh
20:43
Appoquinimink
294.
10
Kees Lynch
20:44
William Penn Charter
295.
9
Henry Ross
20:44
William Penn Charter
296.
9
Karter Small
20:46
Delaware Academy
297.
11
Jesse Mong
20:47
Dock Mennonite Academy
298.
11
Andy Chung
20:47
Whitehall
299.
10
Albert Sommar
20:52
Collegium Charter
300.
12
Henry Song
20:55
Hill
301.
9
Steven Arevalo
20:58
New Hope - Solebury
302.
10
Brandon Eppler
21:01
East Stroudsburg South
303.
11
Navkaran Mann
21:03
Ridley
304.
11
Matt Ruiz
21:03
East Stroudsburg South
305.
12
Jackson Pittman
21:04
Appoquinimink
306.
10
Michael Noyola
21:04
Palmerton Area
307.
10
Avery Rosario
21:05
Appoquinimink
308.
11
Devon Greaves
21:07
Malvern Prep
309.
9
Liam McLafferty
21:07
William Penn Charter
310.
10
Jakob Schlosser
21:09
Whitehall
311.
10
Thomas Warren
21:11
New Hope - Solebury
312.
12
Austin Modica
21:11
Appoquinimink
313.
11
Ethan Huang
21:12
Blair Academy
314.
9
Maxwell Mortimer
21:13
Ludlow
315.
12
Camron Good
21:16
Dock Mennonite Academy
316.
11
Colin Gzesh
21:17
Jenkintown
317.
11
Mike Keller
21:19
Ridley
318.
9
Noah Thomas
21:22
Friends' Central
319.
11
Aj Cavanaugh
21:23
Ridley
320.
12
Mark Caputo
21:24
North Pocono
321.
12
Alex Giesen
21:24
Blair Academy
322.
10
Devin Maderness
21:26
Conrad Weiser
323.
10
Josh Baxter
21:27
Delaware Academy
324.
12
Will Shreck
21:29
Wyomissing Area
325.
10
Jonah Korman
21:30
Pottsgrove
326.
10
Brendan Coyne
21:30
Lansdale Catholic
327.
12
Ali Mohamed
21:30
Conrad Weiser
328.
10
Sam Bevevino
21:31
Malvern Prep
329.
9
Christian Taylor
21:33
Ridley
330.
10
Patrick Casagrande
21:37
Ludlow
331.
11
Dylan Ike
21:41
East Stroudsburg South
332.
10
Aaron LEE
21:42
Dock Mennonite Academy
333.
12
Marcus Villa
21:43
Conrad Weiser
334.
11
Bailey Polecaro
21:51
Newark
335.
12
Nick Demjan
21:52
Whitehall
336.
12
Christopher Bautis
21:59
Ridley
337.
10
Jude Metricarti
22:02
Delaware County Chri...
338.
10
Colin Seeman
22:05
Newark
339.
9
Ben Liu
22:12
Blair Academy
340.
11
Tyler Correll
22:13
Collegium Charter
341.
10
Brett Butcofsky
22:21
Newark
342.
10
Eddie Dolan
22:22
Lansdale Catholic
343.
10
Patrick Flyte
22:28
North Pocono
344.
11
Matthew Cassidy
22:29
Ridley
345.
11
Joao Pimentel
23:02
East Stroudsburg South
346.
10
Will Powala
23:04
Delaware County Chri...
347.
12
Eric Wolfe
23:13
North Pocono
348.
12
Vincent Ha
23:20
Conrad Weiser
349.
10
Sean Breslin
23:26
North Pocono
350.
9
Isaac O'Neil
23:27
Newark
351.
10
Chance Caffery
23:35
Delaware Academy
352.
10
Kai Castro
23:45
Collegium Charter
353.
11
Jonathan Roach
23:55
Friends' Central
354.
10
Robert Lenchitsky
24:03
North Pocono
355.
10
Dimitri Cash
24:25
Delaware Academy
356.
10
Justin Kline
24:29
North Pocono
357.
11
Michael McCain
24:34
Collegium Charter
358.
12
Aleem Mohamed
24:41
Conrad Weiser
359.
10
Michael Rhine
25:05
Delaware County Chri...
360.
11
Anthony Cicardo
26:08
Palmerton Area
361.
12
Soren Shao
27:17
Delaware County Chri...
362.
9
Eddie Devine
27:18
Malvern Prep
363.
12
Patrick Coyne
27:31
Lansdale Catholic
364.
9
Lucca DeFulgentis
32:53
New Hope - Solebury
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Lower Merion
43
2.
Salesianum
60
3.
Calvert Hall College
135
4.
Methacton
137
5.
Chaminade
145
6.
Lake Braddock Secondary
165
7.
Parkland
191
8.
Charter School of Wilmington
215
9.
Saint Joseph's Prep
298
10.
Monroe-Woodbury
388
11.
Nazareth Area
395
12.
Hempfield
402
13.
Lee-Davis
411
14.
Conestoga
446
15.
Central Bucks South
490
16.
Union Catholic Reg
490
17.
Exeter Township
502
18.
Pennsbury
515
19.
Perkiomen Valley
536
20.
Delbarton
554
21.
Owen J Roberts
576
22.
Tatnall
587
23.
William Tennent
613
24.
Lenape
618
25.
Spring Ford
621
26.
Bayard Rustin
657
27.
Easton Area
725
28.
Garnet Valley
763
29.
Voorhees
904
30.
Neshaminy
915
31.
Upper Darby Senior
947
32.
Bel Air
984
33.
Hatboro Horsham
995
34.
Calvert
1031
35.
Tappan Zee
1050
36.
Germantown Friends
1056
37.
Germantown Academy
1088
38.
Jenkintown
1092
39.
Roman Catholic
1146
40.
Appoquinimink
1171
41.
Bensalem
1222
42.
Hill
1249
43.
Blair Academy
1272
44.
Whitehall
1337
45.
Devon Preparatory
1424
46.
Collegium Charter
1506
1.
9
Simon Schmieder
17:32
Lower Merion
2.
9
Alex Bullard
17:35
Lower Merion
3.
10
Henry Folk
17:39
Lower Merion
4.
12
Sean Ritchie
17:40
Methacton
5.
10
Sean McDermott
17:51
Chaminade
6.
11
Christian Dzema
17:55
Parkland
7.
11
Conor Ryan
17:57
Salesianum
8.
11
Victor Zorin
17:59
Lake Braddock Second...
9.
10
Jordan Mischler
17:59
Salesianum
10.
12
Eric Janyska
18:09
Calvert Hall College
11.
10
Robert D'Aquila
18:10
Lower Merion
12.
10
Theo Strukelj
18:14
Salesianum
13.
11
Frank Frabizzio
18:14
Salesianum
14.
11
Kyle Zimmerman
18:15
Calvert Hall College
15.
8
Josh Gray
18:16
Lee-Davis
16.
11
Michael Schafer
18:16
Saint Joseph's Prep
17.
11
Ethan Kline
18:16
Hempfield
18.
11
Prasaana Krishnamo...
18:19
Charter School of Wi...
19.
11
Ian Fielding
18:23
Salesianum
20.
11
Ryan Morgan
18:23
Methacton
21.
11
Thomas Stewart
18:26
Lake Braddock Second...
22.
12
Blaise Trapani
18:28
Chaminade
23.
9
Ryan French
18:29
Hempfield
24.
9
Ryan Matour
18:29
Methacton
25.
11
Nicholas DeVita
18:30
Chaminade
26.
10
Justin Badt
18:30
Lower Merion
27.
10
Walt Schroeder
18:31
Charter School of Wi...
28.
9
Erik Hochstetler
18:31
Parkland
29.
9
Cameron Koch
18:32
Nazareth Area
30.
11
Brendan Fernandez
18:33
Monroe-Woodbury
31.
10
Drew Lazenby
18:34
Calvert Hall College
32.
-
Noah ??
18:34
Union Catholic Reg
33.
12
Giles Hayden
18:34
Lake Braddock Second...
34.
9
Kevin Greed
18:35
Saint Joseph's Prep
35.
9
Ethan Doscher
18:35
Monroe-Woodbury
36.
12
Jack Seiffert
18:37
Charter School of Wi...
37.
9
David Litvin
18:38
Lower Merion
38.
11
Nate Kunz
18:38
Parkland
39.
10
Rory Rutledge
18:39
Calvert Hall College
40.
9
Tristan Landsberg
18:39
Methacton
41.
11
Tyon Carter
18:39
Calvert Hall College
42.
8
Jack Standridge
18:39
Lee-Davis
43.
10
Liam Kauffman
18:41
Salesianum
44.
9
Parker Wolfe
18:41
Hempfield
45.
9
Philip Cali
18:42
Lake Braddock Second...
46.
11
Jack Mannion
18:42
Chaminade
47.
11
Ryan Wittleder
18:44
Chaminade
48.
11
Colin Wood
18:44
Central Bucks South
49.
11
Ray Calarami
18:45
Methacton
50.
11
Joey Walbert
18:46
Parkland
51.
12
Josh Bolan
18:46
Perkiomen Valley
52.
10
Jesse Herdman
18:47
Charter School of Wi...
53.
12
Jackson Gafferney
18:48
Salesianum
54.
11
Matthew Querey
18:49
Salesianum
55.
11
Andrea Cambiati
18:50
Owen J Roberts
56.
10
Mason Gidusko
18:50
Nazareth Area
57.
11
Dylan Fitzgerald
18:51
Nazareth Area
58.
11
Austin Lozinak
18:51
Methacton
59.
9
Chris Williamson
18:52
Lake Braddock Second...
60.
10
Daniel Haymen
18:53
Perkiomen Valley
61.
11
Patrick O'Mara
18:54
Conestoga
62.
11
Joseph Ricciardi
18:54
Upper Darby Senior
63.
12
Charlie Scheuch
18:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
64.
11
Aiden Berges
18:54
Monroe-Woodbury
65.
12
Shane McDonald
18:55
Lenape
66.
10
Andre Latina
18:55
Tatnall
67.
10
Derek Hammerstone
18:56
Easton Area
68.
11
Aidan Moynagh
18:57
Conestoga
69.
10
Thomas Parker
18:58
Salesianum
70.
10
Matt Crenshaw
18:58
Calvert Hall College
71.
10
Josh Beltrame
18:59
Parkland
72.
9
Brian Touma
18:59
Union Catholic Reg
73.
10
Brendan Baganski
19:00
Spring Ford
74.
9
Seamus Kelliher
19:00
Pennsbury
75.
10
James Doran
19:00
Calvert Hall College
76.
10
Kieran Winthrop
19:01
Chaminade
77.
11
Alexander Janusz
19:02
Tatnall
78.
11
Matt Kelly
19:02
Union Catholic Reg
79.
9
Greg Chiaradonna
19:03
Spring Ford
80.
12
Jack Pellegrino
19:03
Methacton
81.
10
Tyler Wedelmeyer
19:05
Spring Ford
82.
10
Evan Chester
19:05
William Tennent
83.
9
Luke McChesney
19:06
Delbarton
84.
9
Carson Smith
19:06
Charter School of Wi...
85.
11
Erik Baum
19:07
Bayard Rustin
86.
10
Andrew McAvoy
19:07
Lake Braddock Second...
87.
11
Pehrson Timmons
19:08
Lake Braddock Second...
88.
11
Douglas Stern
19:09
Chaminade
89.
11
Nate Previs
19:09
Lee-Davis
90.
9
Colin Yeh
19:10
Methacton
91.
12
Jacob Shellhamer
19:10
Exeter Township
92.
10
Joshua Ware
19:11
Pennsbury
93.
10
Andrew Konieczny
19:11
Saint Joseph's Prep
94.
10
Gavin Crim
19:12
Central Bucks South
95.
12
Joe Runzer
19:13
Bayard Rustin
96.
12
Jordan Abramowicz
19:14
Exeter Township
97.
12
Luke Mich
19:14
Bishop Shanahan
98.
10
Hunter Brans
19:14
Parkland
99.
11
John Fader
19:15
Bishop Shanahan
100.
10
Daniel Goddard
19:16
Conestoga
101.
11
Aidan Moreau
19:16
Saint Joseph's Prep
102.
11
Noah Cerone
19:16
Voorhees
103.
10
Jaden Waters
19:17
Monroe-Woodbury
104.
9
William Ritter
19:17
Delbarton
105.
9
Matthew Kwiatkowaki
19:18
Owen J Roberts
106.
11
Logan Wilson
19:20
Chaminade
107.
11
Tate Prudish
19:20
Central Bucks South
108.
10
Jack Steinhoff
19:21
Salesianum
109.
9
Jonathan Xu
19:21
Lower Merion
110.
10
Parker Hickman
19:22
Exeter Township
111.
9
Martin Gallagher
19:22
Saint Joseph's Prep
112.
10
John Arthey
19:22
Conestoga
113.
11
Luke Desilets
19:23
Perkiomen Valley
114.
12
Owen Murphy
19:24
Chaminade
115.
9
Alex Hludzinski
19:25
Pennsbury
116.
10
Bryce Pochron
19:25
Exeter Township
117.
10
Joseph Tuman
19:25
William Tennent
118.
11
Patrick Lochte
19:26
Calvert Hall College
119.
11
Jake DeVage
19:26
Exeter Township
120.
9
Jack Oldham
19:26
Lee-Davis
121.
11
Ethan Sheridan
19:27
Calvert Hall College
122.
9
Quinn Worrell
19:28
Saint Joseph's Prep
123.
10
Daniel Strobel
19:29
Central Bucks South
124.
10
Adam Green
19:29
Lake Braddock Second...
125.
11
Scott Martin
19:29
Delbarton
126.
9
Tommy Bricker
19:29
Perkiomen Valley
127.
12
Ben Ansley
19:30
Garnet Valley
128.
11
Colin Steele
19:31
Calvert Hall College
129.
10
Christopher Spletzer
19:32
Methacton
130.
10
Miles Zhou
19:33
Tatnall
131.
9
Nicholas Lountzis
19:33
Exeter Township
132.
9
Vicente Pena
19:34
Conestoga
133.
10
Nico Robak
19:34
Saint Joseph's Prep
134.
9
Chris Canterino
19:35
Bayard Rustin
135.
9
Justin Brown
19:36
Pennsbury
136.
9
Kaden Witherspoon
19:36
Lenape
137.
12
Diarmid Rae
19:37
Lower Merion
138.
9
Nick Wood
19:38
Owen J Roberts
139.
9
Evan Hastings
19:40
Neshaminy
140.
10
Joseph Gromlowicz
19:40
Nazareth Area
141.
11
Luke Labiak
19:40
Pennsbury
142.
12
Brendan McEnroe
19:42
Delbarton
143.
11
David Sellers
19:42
Exeter Township
144.
11
Nick Kammerdiener
19:43
Easton Area
145.
11
Brendan Alvino
19:43
Nazareth Area
146.
9
Justin Glass
19:44
William Tennent
147.
9
Andrew Lagreca
19:44
Owen J Roberts
148.
12
Owen Crann
19:44
Delbarton
149.
12
Stephen Caluri
19:44
Chaminade
150.
10
Dan Chimes
19:45
Methacton
151.
12
Carson Slook
19:46
Garnet Valley
152.
9
George Sloock
19:46
William Tennent
153.
9
Tyler Walters
19:47
Lenape
154.
12
Jonathan Robinson
19:47
Central Bucks South
155.
11
Nicholas Doyle
19:47
Pennsbury
156.
12
John Clatworthy
19:48
Charter School of Wi...
157.
11
Daniel Fox
19:49
Nazareth Area
158.
9
Ayden Namauu
19:50
Bel Air
159.
11
Justin Bupp
19:51
Hatboro Horsham
160.
10
Henry Lukens
19:51
Bishop Shanahan
161.
12
Matt Doerner
19:52
Lenape
162.
12
Charlie Caruana
19:53
Tappan Zee
163.
9
Dylan Tobin
19:53
Tappan Zee
164.
10
Tyler Peterson
19:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
165.
11
Patrick Harris
19:54
Tatnall
166.
12
Junior Karyea
19:55
Nazareth Area
167.
12
Will Yaeger
19:56
Hempfield
168.
12
Jackson Parsells
19:56
Charter School of Wi...
169.
9
Dominic DiLuzio
19:57
Garnet Valley
170.
11
Branden Millam
19:57
Calvert
171.
10
Ryan VanPell
19:58
Easton Area
172.
9
Nick Volpe
19:58
Lenape
173.
9
Brady Bast
19:59
Nazareth Area
174.
12
Trent Szczucki
20:01
Nazareth Area
175.
11
Owen Minor
20:02
Voorhees
176.
10
Matthew Kuzas
20:02
Lower Merion
177.
9
Noah Alston
20:03
Union Catholic Reg
178.
11
Zach Riley
20:04
Lee-Davis
179.
10
Liam Robb
20:04
Union Catholic Reg
180.
12
Matt Drake
20:04
William Tennent
181.
10
Sean Nederfield
20:05
Lenape
182.
12
Ben O'Mara
20:05
Delbarton
183.
9
Brian Solly
20:08
William Tennent
184.
12
J.P. Incledon
20:08
Monroe-Woodbury
185.
12
Patrick Lorei
20:08
Saint Joseph's Prep
186.
11
Elijah Thomas
20:08
Spring Ford
187.
11
Owen Moelter
20:09
Central Bucks South
188.
12
Ben Zack
20:09
Germantown Friends
189.
9
Aiden Pitts
20:10
Parkland
190.
9
Charles Kullen
20:13
Owen J Roberts
191.
9
Ethan Cahill
20:13
Boyertown Area
192.
11
Ken Navarro
20:14
Roman Catholic
193.
9
Matthew Carden
20:15
William Tennent
194.
11
Ian Parker
20:16
Hempfield
195.
9
Ike Schmidt
20:16
Blair Academy
196.
12
Matt Toner
20:16
Garnet Valley
197.
11
Jason Den Blyker
20:17
Hempfield
198.
10
Evan Serafin
20:17
Nazareth Area
199.
11
Sean Kelly
20:18
Neshaminy
200.
9
Jack Golden
20:18
Owen J Roberts
201.
10
Jake Gutekunst
20:18
Hatboro Horsham
202.
9
Nathaniel Barnett
20:19
Jenkintown
203.
10
Will Guckin
20:22
Saint Joseph's Prep
204.
10
Eduardo Rovira
20:22
Central Bucks South
205.
12
Jack Batchelor
20:23
Bayard Rustin
206.
10
Ethan Richard
20:24
Hempfield
207.
9
Jack McMurtry
20:26
Lower Merion
208.
9
Colin White
20:27
Owen J Roberts
209.
11
Martin Kegerise
20:27
Hempfield
210.
9
Michael Palacio
20:29
Union Catholic Reg
211.
10
Hayden Bliss
20:29
Bayard Rustin
212.
12
Archer Zhang
20:30
Tatnall
213.
9
Andrew Brown
20:30
Easton Area
214.
10
Noah Jenckes
20:30
Germantown Academy
215.
11
James McDonnell
20:31
Exeter Township
216.
10
Derek Ruiz-Webb
20:32
Union Catholic Reg
217.
11
Luke Krikorian
20:33
Bayard Rustin
218.
11
Eric Perricelli
20:35
Monroe-Woodbury
219.
11
Ed Blaney
20:36
Central Bucks South
220.
9
Braydon Malley
20:37
Bayard Rustin
221.
9
Ryle Mellinger
20:38
Garnet Valley
222.
9
Johnny Delp
20:38
Hatboro Horsham
223.
10
Joshua Braido
20:39
Easton Area
224.
11
Sean Zubey
20:40
Owen J Roberts
225.
9
Connor Mace
20:40
Bel Air
226.
12
Elias Navarro
20:41
Charter School of Wi...
227.
12
Mikhael Lockhart
20:41
Delbarton
228.
12
Charles Bird
20:41
Central Bucks South
229.
9
Brian Kauten
20:42
Calvert
230.
9
Henry Wescott
20:43
Germantown Academy
231.
12
Mark McPeak
20:43
Central Bucks South
232.
10
Steven McLaughlin
20:44
Neshaminy
233.
9
Mark Emery
20:44
Garnet Valley
234.
11
Thomas Shaw
20:45
Germantown Friends
235.
10
Owen Fairchild
20:46
Easton Area
236.
12
Jackson Quitel
20:47
Germantown Friends
237.
10
Shawn Maxwell
20:47
Upper Darby Senior
238.
9
Caleb Datto
20:48
Saint Joseph's Prep
239.
11
Jp Duffy
20:49
Owen J Roberts
240.
12
Cameron Kennedy
20:50
Garnet Valley
241.
12
Sam Lanza
20:52
Perkiomen Valley
242.
11
Jack Toy
20:53
Neshaminy
243.
10
Dylan Matthias
20:54
Bayard Rustin
244.
11
Samuel Arjona
20:54
Bensalem
245.
12
Sam Hauptly
20:56
Voorhees
246.
11
Ethan Gaskill
20:56
Lenape
247.
10
Matthew Reynolds
20:57
Bel Air
248.
12
Michael Shannon
20:57
Voorhees
249.
11
Alex Sauselein
20:58
Bayard Rustin
250.
9
Isaiah Tavares
21:01
Union Catholic Reg
251.
9
Nicholas Leung
21:04
Hill
252.
11
Vlad Mikhailouski
21:05
Neshaminy
253.
9
Merrick Mangan
21:06
Jenkintown
254.
9
Andrew Dowdell
21:07
Easton Area
255.
11
Joseph Kozianowski
21:07
Lenape
256.
11
Eric Gurnell
21:07
Upper Darby Senior
257.
11
Eric Sauselein
21:08
Bayard Rustin
258.
9
Synceir Williams
21:09
Upper Darby Senior
259.
11
Erik Guyer
21:10
Appoquinimink
260.
11
Daniel Ross
21:11
Bel Air
261.
12
Kyle Gavin
21:13
Bel Air
262.
9
Sully Blake
21:15
Jenkintown
263.
11
Eli Mednick
21:16
William Tennent
264.
9
John Gottschalk
21:16
Neshaminy
265.
12
Ben Behm
21:17
Exeter Township
266.
12
Brenden Stoerrle
21:17
Bensalem
267.
10
Jeff Kummeth
21:19
Garnet Valley
268.
10
Harry HOU
21:19
Germantown Academy
269.
11
Draven Quander
21:21
Calvert
270.
10
Nathan Beardmore
21:24
Calvert
271.
9
Brendon Sargent
21:24
Whitehall
272.
11
Colin White
21:25
Devon Preparatory
273.
10
Tom Bartie
21:25
Hatboro Horsham
274.
11
Luke Mathe
21:26
Charter School of Wi...
275.
11
Clay Bromley
21:26
Garnet Valley
276.
12
Alex Ehmann
21:27
Appoquinimink
277.
10
Allen Pallivathukal
21:28
Easton Area
278.
10
Jacob Elverson
21:29
Spring Ford
279.
10
Sean Flaherty
21:30
Roman Catholic
280.
9
Eric Willett
21:30
Calvert
281.
11
Benjamin Beard
21:30
Voorhees
282.
10
Colin Brereton
21:31
Germantown Academy
283.
9
Patrick Zanoni
21:32
Roman Catholic
284.
11
Benjamin Miller
21:33
Appoquinimink
285.
10
Ethan Hamm
21:34
Appoquinimink
286.
12
Jack Herr
21:35
Jenkintown
287.
9
Logan Adelson
21:35
William Tennent
288.
10
Gray Kearns
21:37
Germantown Friends
289.
12
Danny Westcott
21:38
Jenkintown
290.
9
Cade Hovey
21:39
Boyertown Area
291.
9
Michael Cankosyan
21:40
Tappan Zee
292.
9
Leo Amorim
21:41
Jenkintown
293.
9
Jake Craig
21:44
Hill
294.
10
Eric Zhang
21:44
Blair Academy
295.
11
Davis Harobin
21:49
Germantown Academy
296.
12
Jesse Fellenbaum
21:50
Hempfield
297.
10
Daniel Pinilla
21:52
Tappan Zee
298.
12
Brice Donaldson
21:53
Appoquinimink
299.
9
Charles Brodkin
21:53
Germantown Friends
300.
9
Sebastian Mostek
21:56
Upper Darby Senior
301.
9
Collin Truszkowski
21:58
Roman Catholic
302.
10
Jovan Kolodka
21:58
Garnet Valley
303.
12
Nathan Gruver
21:58
Quakertown Comm Senior
304.
10
Lukas Kohler
21:59
Exeter Township
305.
12
Dylan MacDougall
22:01
Bensalem
306.
11
Matthew Ervin
22:01
Bel Air
307.
12
Kyle Gold
22:04
Exeter Township
308.
12
Josh Lyle
22:04
Lee-Davis
309.
10
Kunal Patel
22:05
Hill
310.
12
Ethan Gabay
22:06
Easton Area
311.
10
Andrew Larsson
22:07
Hatboro Horsham
312.
11
Daniel Graney
22:08
Bel Air
313.
9
Craig Roberts
22:11
Appoquinimink
314.
9
Francis Scales
22:12
Roman Catholic
315.
10
Sid Mehta
22:13
Blair Academy
316.
10
Valentyn Bednarchyk
22:14
Appoquinimink
317.
10
Tim Harcherl
22:16
Hatboro Horsham
318.
10
Jeffery Warren
22:17
Whitehall
319.
10
Teddy Frumuselu
22:20
Quakertown Comm Senior
320.
10
Brandon Espinal
22:23
Union Catholic Reg
321.
12
Kyle Keenan
22:24
Bensalem
322.
10
Louis Fevrin
22:26
Appoquinimink
323.
9
Caleb Rader
22:28
Germantown Friends
324.
10
Ernesto Garcia
22:29
Jenkintown
325.
11
Charlie Kennedy
22:30
Hill
326.
9
Ty Misiorek
22:30
Calvert
327.
9
Billy Gardiner
22:31
Roman Catholic
328.
11
Matt Aber
22:36
Quakertown Comm Senior
329.
-
Brandon Bruski
22:37
Lee-Davis
330.
11
Kevin Mu
22:38
Hill
331.
12
Tobi Yoo
22:42
Tappan Zee
332.
11
Ethan Laford
22:42
Roman Catholic
333.
10
Josh Joseph
22:49
Neshaminy
334.
10
Greg Kraynak
22:49
Germantown Academy
335.
11
Steven Ramirez
22:50
Bensalem
336.
9
Blake DuPont
22:51
Tatnall
337.
10
Christian Dieter
22:57
Whitehall
338.
10
Locke Jones
22:59
Tatnall
339.
12
Clark Namauu
22:59
Bel Air
340.
10
Eric Ravenscroft
23:00
Hatboro Horsham
341.
9
Jacob Krimsky
23:11
Lower Merion
342.
11
Benjamin Raufer
23:12
Germantown Friends
343.
10
Jack Massaro
23:13
Tappan Zee
344.
12
Jarod Gott
23:15
Calvert
345.
9
Joshua Laky
23:19
Whitehall
346.
12
Esmael Maleej
23:19
Whitehall
347.
10
Jackson Owens
23:22
Bel Air
348.
12
Trevor Sargent
23:23
Whitehall
349.
10
Mekhi Williams
23:31
Appoquinimink
350.
10
Gabe Noel
23:32
Ridley
351.
11
Will Delaney
23:39
Ridley
352.
12
Carter Chung
23:41
Tappan Zee
353.
11
Ben Crispin
23:42
Hill
354.
10
Luca Menta
23:43
Upper Darby Senior
355.
10
Caden Spoerl
23:45
Jenkintown
356.
11
Michael Stankavage
23:46
Garnet Valley
357.
9
Dane Wetzel
23:47
Germantown Academy
358.
10
Vincent Defazio
23:48
Bel Air
359.
11
Michael Logar
23:59
Hill
360.
9
Jonathan - jp Heil
24:00
Devon Preparatory
361.
10
Justin Xiao
24:07
Upper Darby Senior
362.
11
Julien Vongvixay
24:09
Germantown Academy
363.
10
Rowan Kelley
24:14
Collegium Charter
364.
11
Hayden Brown
24:20
Calvert
365.
9
Owen Manganiello
24:22
Hill
366.
9
Brendan Morris
24:22
Blair Academy
367.
10
Paul Stone
24:29
Hill
368.
9
Winston Richards
24:44
Bensalem
369.
9
Alex Arjona
24:46
Bensalem
370.
12
Aman Mody
24:50
Bensalem
371.
12
Andrew Fennell
24:55
Ridley
372.
10
Griffin Gillece
25:02
Devon Preparatory
373.
9
Stephen Ridenour
25:03
Jenkintown
374.
11
Cesar Martinez
25:06
Bensalem
375.
10
Finbar Touey
25:30
Devon Preparatory
376.
12
Thomas Mooney
25:31
Roman Catholic
377.
9
Austen Gustafson
25:34
Collegium Charter
378.
10
Michael Richardson
25:35
Blair Academy
379.
10
Andrew Schiller
25:40
Jenkintown
380.
9
Kaiwen Chen
25:42
Germantown Friends
381.
9
Raf Jaman
26:01
Friends' Central
382.
9
Scott Kimmelman
26:13
Blair Academy
383.
9
Daniel Shin
26:15
Dock Mennonite Academy
384.
10
Adam Suter
26:16
Dock Mennonite Academy
385.
9
Rory O'donnell
26:25
Roman Catholic
386.
12
Brian Henry
27:07
Tappan Zee
387.
11
Shane Cloak
27:35
Calvert
388.
10
Ethan Shihadeh
28:09
Collegium Charter
389.
11
Luke Gallagher
28:28
Boyertown Area
390.
9
Ethan Keyes
28:34
Collegium Charter
391.
10
John Darnall
29:16
Collegium Charter
392.
10
Max Frank
30:05
Germantown Friends
393.
12
John Adams
31:10
Tatnall
394.
10
Timothy Carlson
31:43
Collegium Charter
395.
9
Alex Doherty
34:04
Devon Preparatory
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Gold
Official Team Scores
1.
Utah State
72
2.
Villanova
115
3.
Georgia
121
4.
Queen's (Ontario)
226
5.
Princeton
232
6.
Cornell
246
7.
Duke
285
8.
Arizona
313
9.
Penn
320
10.
Adams State
331
11.
Georgia Tech
374
12.
Mississippi State
390
13.
Johns Hopkins University
408
14.
Wake Forest
411
15.
Richmond
448
16.
Connecticut
458
17.
Lehigh
562
18.
Iona
569
19.
Buffalo
589
20.
Maryland
612
21.
Army
657
22.
East Carolina
659
23.
Stony Brook
681
24.
Tennessee
693
25.
Marist
702
26.
Navy
720
27.
Elon
745
28.
American
765
29.
Holy Cross (MA)
771
30.
Fordham
800
31.
Williams
802
32.
Manhattan
816
33.
Quinnipiac
817
34.
Albany
832
35.
Middlebury
876
36.
La Salle
916
37.
Rutgers
918
38.
Mount Olive
926
39.
Delaware
1039
40.
Ithaca
1072
41.
St Lawrence
1085
42.
Towson
1140
1.
Sr
Alyssa Snyder
19:47.1
Utah State
2.
Sr
Nicole Hutchinson
19:49.7
Villanova
3.
Jr
Jessica Drop
19:51.3
Georgia
4.
Jr
Branna MacDougall
19:51.7
Queen's (Ontario)
5.
Jr
Samantha Drop
19:59.8
Georgia
6.
-
Claire Sumner
20:02.9
Queen's (Ontario)
7.
Sr
Claire Green
20:03.3
Arizona
8.
Sr
Shannon Fair
20:05.8
Mississippi State
9.
Sr
Bella Burda
20:08.9
Villanova
10.
Sr
Taryn Cordani
20:13.6
Ithaca
11.
Sr
Addi Zerrenner
20:14.9
Arizona
12.
Sr
Abigail Hong
20:15.8
Penn
13.
Jr
Stephanie Ward
20:19.3
Buffalo
14.
Sr
Presli Hutchison
20:21.9
Utah State
15.
-
Amy Stephenson
20:22.3
Queen's (Ontario)
16.
Sr
Cierra Simmons
20:23.4
Utah State
17.
Jr
Megan Murray
20:24.0
Tennessee
18.
Sr
Tori Parkinson
20:24.8
Utah State
19.
Sr
Kaley Ciluffo
20:27.5
Villanova
20.
Sr
Hailey Branch
20:28.6
Georgia
21.
Jr
Leah Hanle
20:28.9
Mount Olive
22.
Jr
Jenny Baragar-Petr...
20:30.0
Arizona
23.
Sr
Kashley Carter
20:30.3
Utah State
24.
So
Rachel McArthur
20:31.1
Villanova
25.
So
Michaela Reinhart
20:32.9
Duke
26.
Sr
Kelsey Yamauchi
20:33.1
Utah State
27.
Sr
Erin McLaughlin
20:33.2
Cornell
28.
So
Amanda Beach
20:35.0
Duke
29.
Sr
Malena Grover
20:35.7
Adams State
30.
Jr
Samantha Halvorsen
20:35.7
Wake Forest
31.
Sr
Grace Sullivan
20:36.3
East Carolina
32.
So
Sophie Cantine
20:37.5
Princeton
33.
Sr
Caroline Smith
20:37.6
Johns Hopkins Univer...
34.
Sr
Tylee Newman
20:38.3
Utah State
35.
So
Danielle Orie
20:38.5
Penn
36.
So
Gabrielle Orie
20:38.7
Cornell
37.
Jr
Amy Ruiz
20:40.0
Georgia Tech
38.
Sr
Ellie Clawson
20:40.6
Johns Hopkins Univer...
39.
Sr
Shannon Hugard
20:42.2
Cornell
40.
Sr
Victoria Kingham
20:43.0
Williams
41.
Sr
Mary Prouty
20:43.1
Georgia Tech
42.
Sr
Alexandra Lucki
20:44.3
Maryland
43.
Sr
Grace Tavani
20:45.0
Georgia
44.
Jr
Gabrielle Forrest
20:45.8
Princeton
45.
So
Melia Chittenden
20:46.1
Princeton
46.
Jr
Hannah Brookover
20:46.1
Wake Forest
47.
Jr
Eilish Flanagan
20:47.1
Adams State
48.
Jr
Roisin Flanagan
20:47.8
Adams State
49.
Sr
Brighie Leach
20:47.8
Princeton
50.
Jr
Yanely Gomez
20:50.1
Georgia
51.
Jr
Stephanie Peterson
20:50.7
Mississippi State
52.
Sr
Maura Henderson
20:51.5
Lehigh
53.
Jr
Alexandria Ortega
20:52.1
Stony Brook
54.
Sr
Rachel Garn
20:52.1
Iona
55.
Sr
Annika Sisson
20:52.7
Stony Brook
56.
Sr
Brigid Brennan
20:52.7
Elon
57.
So
Lisa Oed
20:53.1
Mississippi State
58.
Jr
Addy Lippitt
20:53.6
Georgia
59.
Jr
Sophia Parvizi-Wayne
20:53.6
Duke
60.
Sr
Lisa Fajardo
20:53.9
Manhattan
61.
Sr
Katie Fisher
20:54.1
Villanova
62.
So
Peyton Brown
20:54.6
Princeton
63.
Sr
Colleen Carney
20:55.0
Richmond
64.
Jr
Bethany Nunnery
20:57.1
Army
65.
Sr
Morgan Mahoney
20:57.8
Buffalo
66.
Sr
Abby Halbrook
20:58.3
Army
67.
Sr
Allie Klimkiewicz
20:58.5
Princeton
68.
Jr
Hannah Reinhardt
20:58.8
Albany
69.
Sr
Jackie Katzman
20:59.0
Cornell
70.
Jr
Madeline Villaba
20:59.2
Penn
71.
Sr
Kaleigh Roberts
20:59.4
Quinnipiac
72.
Sr
Kylie Regan
20:59.4
Richmond
73.
Sr
Madison Offstein
21:00.1
Princeton
74.
Sr
Jessica Scheriff
21:00.4
Iona
75.
Sr
Briar Brumley
21:01.3
Cornell
76.
Sr
Ali Valenti
21:02.1
Navy
77.
So
Nicole Fegans
21:02.7
Georgia Tech
78.
-
Shannen Murray
21:02.9
Queen's (Ontario)
79.
So
Brianna O'Brien
21:04.8
Connecticut
80.
Sr
Emily Bracher
21:04.9
Maryland
81.
Jr
Rebecca Grusby
21:05.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
82.
Jr
Lindsay Billings
21:05.4
Duke
83.
So
Mia Nahom
21:05.5
Connecticut
84.
Jr
Kaitlin Bakas
21:05.7
Quinnipiac
85.
So
Niamh Schumacher
21:06.0
Tennessee
86.
Sr
Alexandra Huntsman
21:06.5
Penn
87.
Sr
Elizabeth McGroarty
21:07.0
Delaware
88.
Jr
Hannah Bonaguidi
21:08.6
Lehigh
89.
Sr
Maria Seykora
21:08.9
Villanova
90.
Sr
Haley Hasty
21:09.5
Connecticut
91.
Sr
Kim Hallowes
21:09.7
Duke
92.
Sr
Courtney Akerley
21:09.8
Connecticut
93.
Sr
Hannah Jeter
21:09.8
Holy Cross (MA)
94.
Sr
Kayla Ferron
21:11.6
Arizona
95.
So
Maria Smith
21:11.8
Marist
96.
Jr
HaLeigh Hunter-Gal...
21:12.1
Adams State
97.
Jr
Claire Brown
21:12.2
Richmond
98.
Sr
Eliza Lukens-day
21:13.3
Wake Forest
99.
Sr
Adriana Hooks
21:14.6
American
100.
Sr
Daniele Martino
21:14.8
Iona
101.
So
Raisa Kochmaruk
21:15.1
Cornell
102.
Jr
Morgan Szekely
21:15.2
La Salle
103.
Sr
Hailey Gollnick
21:15.3
Georgia Tech
104.
Sr
Ave Grosenheider
21:16.5
Richmond
105.
Sr
Talia Guevara
21:16.7
Stony Brook
106.
Sr
Ann Campbell
21:16.9
Villanova
107.
Jr
Brit Lang
21:17.3
Maryland
108.
Jr
Tavia Dutson
21:17.4
Utah State
109.
Sr
Corey Weiss
21:18.4
Elon
110.
Jr
Grace Mancini
21:19.4
La Salle
111.
Jr
Sarah Armstrong
21:20.5
Duke
112.
Jr
Kaylee Bogina
21:21.0
Adams State
113.
Sr
Amanda Corbosiero
21:21.5
Richmond
114.
Jr
Mikayla Stoudt
21:21.6
East Carolina
115.
Sr
Kelsey Swanson
21:23.0
Connecticut
116.
So
Alex Harris
21:23.5
Villanova
117.
Sr
Meredith Smith
21:23.6
Wake Forest
118.
Jr
Mary Claire Solomon
21:23.9
Georgia Tech
119.
So
Katie Struthers
21:25.6
Utah State
120.
Sr
Marin Warner
21:25.9
Penn
121.
Jr
Josie Givens
21:26.8
Utah State
122.
Sr
Delaney Miller
21:27.8
Princeton
123.
Sr
Cara Sherman
21:28.1
Albany
124.
Sr
Carole Harsch
21:28.5
Penn
125.
Sr
Shelby Cain
21:28.7
Richmond
126.
Sr
Tasha Freed
21:28.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
127.
Sr
Catherine Allen
21:28.9
Wake Forest
128.
-
Molly Steer
21:29.3
Queen's (Ontario)
129.
-
Taylor Sills
21:30.1
Queen's (Ontario)
130.
Sr
Angelina Grebe
21:30.1
Fordham
131.
Sr
Katherine MacCary
21:30.5
Middlebury
132.
So
Olympia Martin
21:30.7
Rutgers
133.
Sr
Anna Harleen
21:30.7
Williams
135.
Sr
Kristy Terp
21:31.0
Mississippi State
136.
Jr
Christina Rancan
21:31.1
Penn
137.
Jr
Ashleigh Crawford
21:31.2
Lehigh
138.
Jr
Julianna Catania
21:31.2
Penn
139.
Jr
Kyleigh Spearing
21:31.6
Cornell
140.
Sr
Coralea Geraniotis
21:32.0
Elon
141.
So
Emily Craig
21:33.6
Navy
142.
Sr
Olivia Ryan
21:33.8
Penn
143.
So
Therese Olshanski
21:35.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
144.
Sr
Abigail Nadler
21:35.7
Middlebury
145.
So
Gianna Tedeschi
21:36.4
Marist
146.
Sr
Alie Fordyce
21:36.6
Princeton
147.
Jr
Madeleine Sumner
21:36.8
Princeton
148.
Sr
Rebecca Del Rossi
21:36.9
Villanova
149.
Jr
Grace West
21:37.1
Navy
150.
So
Anna Campbell
21:37.9
Wake Forest
151.
Jr
Danielle Jordan
21:37.9
Connecticut
152.
Sr
Sarah Hamon
21:38.0
East Carolina
153.
So
Celine Ritter
21:38.2
Mount Olive
154.
Jr
Sylvia Russell
21:38.2
Buffalo
155.
Sr
Stacie Nadel
21:38.3
Lehigh
156.
Jr
Emma Tucker
21:38.4
Mississippi State
157.
Sr
Zoe Matherne
21:39.7
Holy Cross (MA)
158.
Sr
Stephanie Hayes
21:40.4
Lehigh
159.
Sr
Eryn Mills
21:41.1
Richmond
160.
So
Leya Salis
21:41.2
Cornell
161.
Jr
Sydney Snow
21:41.4
Fordham
162.
Jr
Alexandra Bartolotta
21:42.2
Marist
163.
Sr
Erin Spadaccini
21:43.1
Manhattan
164.
Jr
Rachel Granovsky
21:43.4
Princeton
165.
Sr
Haley Anderson
21:43.9
Georgia Tech
166.
Sr
Kara McKenna
21:44.9
Iona
167.
So
Mika Andrews
21:44.9
Army
168.
So
Nadia Stratton
21:45.1
American
169.
Jr
Ramsey Wagner
21:46.5
Army
170.
Jr
Holly Machabee
21:46.8
Albany
171.
Sr
Abigail Taylor
21:47.0
Fordham
172.
So
Hayley Collins
21:47.2
Marist
173.
Jr
Rebecca Dow
21:47.3
Georgia Tech
174.
Sr
Shea Bohan
21:47.5
Marist
175.
So
Elizabeth Graves
21:47.9
Holy Cross (MA)
176.
Jr
Erica Israel
21:47.9
Towson
177.
So
Shelbi Wuss
21:48.3
American
178.
Jr
Ansley Heavern
21:48.7
Georgia
179.
Sr
Caroline Dickey
21:48.9
Georgia
180.
Sr
Caroline Driscoll
21:49.0
St Lawrence
181.
Sr
Laura Libruk
21:49.5
Buffalo
182.
Sr
Sheridan Wilbur
21:49.7
Duke
183.
Sr
Brianna Belo
21:50.7
American
184.
So
Christine Laurie
21:51.3
Maryland
185.
Sr
Mary Monda Oewel
21:51.4
Connecticut
186.
Sr
Kaitlyn Smith
21:51.8
Manhattan
187.
Sr
Laura Barnes
21:52.1
Lehigh
188.
Sr
Rachel Fairbanks
21:52.9
Navy
189.
Sr
Lauren Hovis
21:53.4
Georgia
190.
So
Taylor Luthringer
21:54.9
Tennessee
191.
Sr
Anne Sullivan
21:55.5
Holy Cross (MA)
192.
Jr
Melissa Anastasakis
21:57.1
Elon
193.
Jr
Arianna Lopez
21:57.2
American
194.
Sr
Thea Ramsey
21:58.0
Arizona
195.
So
Caroline Robelen
21:59.9
Richmond
196.
Sr
Megan Kellogg
22:00.7
St Lawrence
197.
Sr
Stephanie Leo
22:00.7
Fordham
198.
Jr
Kristin Meek
22:01.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
199.
Jr
Taylor Knibb
22:02.1
Cornell
200.
Sr
Alexandra Juzwiak
22:02.4
Rutgers
201.
Jr
Denise Grohn
22:02.7
Marist
202.
Sr
Victoria Cooke
22:03.1
East Carolina
203.
Jr
Emma Herrmann
22:03.3
Williams
204.
So
Ellen Flood
22:03.7
Georgia Tech
205.
Jr
Katarzyna Krzyzano...
22:04.3
Fordham
206.
Sr
Liz Lagoy
22:04.6
Connecticut
207.
Jr
Juliet Kohli
22:05.2
Penn
208.
So
Kaitlyn Ohrtman
22:05.7
Iona
209.
Jr
Nuria Tillo-Prats
22:06.8
East Carolina
210.
So
Roxanne Ramirez
22:07.1
Delaware
211.
Sr
Jordan Casey
22:07.4
Marist
212.
Jr
Kathryn Kenwood
22:07.5
Wake Forest
213.
So
Abigail Smith
22:08.9
Tennessee
214.
Sr
Elizabeth Lombardo
22:09.3
Holy Cross (MA)
215.
Jr
Meg Wilson
22:09.8
Middlebury
216.
Sr
Jordan Angers
22:10.5
Richmond
217.
Jr
Emma Bergman
22:11.1
Rutgers
218.
Sr
Cori Reid
22:11.7
Quinnipiac
219.
So
Josie Kornak
22:12.6
Navy
220.
Jr
Karla Mendoza
22:13.0
Navy
221.
Sr
Emily Burns
22:13.3
Marist
222.
Sr
Kassidy Ayres
22:13.6
American
223.
So
Christy Berge
22:13.8
Buffalo
224.
Jr
Stephanie Mauer
22:14.4
Rutgers
225.
Sr
Gabrielle Perrin
22:14.7
Navy
226.
Jr
Diana Hammerstone
22:14.9
Lehigh
227.
So
Tasha Greene
22:15.2
Middlebury
228.
Sr
Brianna Bradley
22:15.3
Queen's (Ontario)
229.
Sr
Caroline Ferri
22:16.0
Manhattan
230.
So
Badham Katherine
22:16.9
Mississippi State
231.
Sr
Shaina Palmer
22:17.3
Johns Hopkins Univer...
232.
Sr
Annie Taylor
22:18.2
Cornell
233.
Jr
Nadia Saponara
22:18.2
Rutgers
234.
Sr
Emily Johnson
22:18.6
Towson
235.
Jr
Tiffany Yue
22:18.9
Georgia
236.
So
Kiera Nealon
22:19.7
Rutgers
237.
Jr
Paige Novak
22:19.8
Maryland
238.
Sr
Rory Kelly
22:19.9
Middlebury
239.
So
Honiotes Audrey
22:20.4
Mississippi State
240.
Jr
Anna Passannante
22:20.4
Williams
241.
Sr
Mara Schiffhauer
22:20.7
Marist
242.
-
Jade Watson
22:21.0
Queen's (Ontario)
243.
So
Funke Kara
22:21.9
Mississippi State
244.
Jr
Kajol Maheshwari
22:22.8
Army
245.
So
Molly Barrick
22:23.1
Maryland
246.
So
Allana Powlette
22:23.2
La Salle
247.
So
Danielle Marcone
22:24.1
Quinnipiac
248.
Sr
Claire Gomba
22:24.5
Middlebury
249.
Jr
Meredith Lorient
22:24.8
Mount Olive
250.
Sr
Peighton Meske
22:25.1
Tennessee
251.
So
Hannah Knudsen
22:25.2
Lehigh
252.
Jr
Holly Manning
22:25.4
Stony Brook
253.
Sr
Hannah Whetzel
22:26.3
Arizona
254.
Sr
Emily Stahl
22:26.8
Johns Hopkins Univer...
255.
Jr
Juanita Pardo
22:27.0
Georgia Tech
256.
Sr
Keeley Hogan
22:27.2
Manhattan
257.
Sr
Charlotte Molloy
22:27.3
Buffalo
258.
Sr
Laurel Fisher
22:27.8
Fordham
259.
Sr
Sarah Moon
22:27.9
St Lawrence
260.
-
Denise Ibarra
22:28.1
Ithaca
261.
Jr
Caroline Ascherl
22:28.4
Navy
262.
Sr
Abby Gauthier
22:28.5
Towson
263.
So
Erica Barrett
22:30.8
Williams
264.
Sr
Gabrielle Go
22:31.2
Maryland
265.
So
Hannah Molloy
22:31.9
Iona
266.
Jr
Donia Nichols
22:32.5
Army
267.
Sr
Stella Worters
22:33.1
Williams
268.
Sr
Colleen Maloney
22:33.2
Albany
269.
Sr
Kaitlin Poiesz
22:34.5
La Salle
270.
Jr
Lou Mialhe
22:34.6
Rutgers
271.
So
Claire Hanlon
22:35.6
Holy Cross (MA)
272.
Sr
Ashley Leta
22:36.6
St Lawrence
273.
Jr
Erica Dean
22:36.7
Middlebury
274.
Jr
Jenna Gasparrini
22:37.7
Holy Cross (MA)
275.
Sr
Kathryn Spitler
22:40.6
Holy Cross (MA)
276.
Jr
Clodagh O'Reilly
22:41.1
Stony Brook
277.
Jr
Meghan Curtin
22:41.6
Quinnipiac
278.
Sr
Desire Montenegro
22:42.2
Adams State
279.
Jr
Hannah Petit
22:43.4
Georgia Tech
280.
So
Lilly Myers
22:44.4
Navy
281.
Sr
Cassidy Giles
22:45.1
Tennessee
282.
So
Deirdre Gilmore
22:45.4
La Salle
283.
Jr
Alyssa Lafave
22:46.0
Marist
284.
Jr
Stephanie Bazan
22:46.3
Delaware
285.
Jr
Bethany Weaver
22:46.5
East Carolina
286.
Sr
Emma Reed
22:47.4
Tennessee
287.
Jr
Jennifer Mickens
22:47.6
Lehigh
288.
Sr
Genevieve Cickavage
22:48.1
Rutgers
289.
Sr
Alexis Jakubowski
22:48.4
Middlebury
290.
Jr
Samantha Levy
22:49.3
Johns Hopkins Univer...
291.
Sr
Chinira Lovick
22:50.1
Albany
292.
Jr
Caroline Augelli
22:50.8
Maryland
293.
So
Alyson Walsh
22:51.7
Holy Cross (MA)
294.
So
Susanna Weir
22:51.9
Delaware
295.
So
Sydney Belus
22:52.6
Arizona
296.
Sr
Kelly Gorman
22:53.3
Manhattan
297.
Sr
Natalie Holder
22:53.7
Iona
298.
So
Paige Keefer
22:53.9
Towson
299.
Sr
Julia Chang
22:54.7
Johns Hopkins Univer...
300.
Sr
Shannon O'Hehir
22:56.1
Iona
301.
Sr
Erin Causey
22:56.6
Maryland
302.
Jr
Alex Wallace
22:59.3
Mississippi State
303.
Sr
Emily Harris
22:59.3
Williams
304.
Sr
Emily Ward
23:00.4
La Salle
305.
Jr
Stephanie Palese
23:00.8
Delaware
306.
So
Monika Shimko
23:04.5
Army
307.
Jr
Analise Kaminski
23:05.7
Delaware
308.
So
Shaelyn Pacheco
23:06.3
Quinnipiac
309.
Sr
Megan Connell
23:07.4
La Salle
310.
Jr
Meghan LaTuso
23:08.4
Buffalo
311.
Sr
Allison Parks
23:08.7
Navy
312.
Sr
Danika Jensen
23:12.3
Iona
313.
Sr
Chardae Henry
23:13.5
Buffalo
314.
Sr
Julia Bridges
23:15.0
Mount Olive
315.
Jr
Judy Mabone
23:16.3
American
316.
Sr
Maria Ricalton
23:17.5
Quinnipiac
317.
So
Georgia Giese
23:18.1
St Lawrence
318.
So
Lexi Sciortino
23:18.6
La Salle
319.
Sr
Hannah Fleming
23:19.9
Connecticut
320.
So
Kaitlyn Bragen
23:21.2
Rutgers
321.
Sr
Kate McCormack
23:21.4
Fordham
322.
So
Amy Egan
23:22.5
Middlebury
323.
So
Bridget Kanaley
23:23.3
Elon
324.
Sr
Rebecca Fleischer
23:24.4
East Carolina
325.
So
Courtney Mann
23:27.0
Maryland
326.
Sr
Claire Beautz
23:28.8
Delaware
327.
Sr
Madeline Berman
23:29.3
Delaware
328.
Sr
Kristin Lynn
23:29.4
Ithaca
329.
Jr
Shona Blades
23:29.9
Mount Olive
330.
So
Madeline Olivere
23:31.7
Delaware
331.
Jr
Talia Ruxin
23:32.5
Middlebury
332.
Jr
Morgan Voight
23:34.6
Quinnipiac
333.
Sr
Emilie Mertz
23:37.7
Ithaca
334.
So
Heidi Murray
23:38.5
Mount Olive
335.
Sr
Shelby Bobbie
23:38.6
Towson
336.
Sr
Sydney Bova
23:39.9
Buffalo
337.
Sr
Harmony Grodsky
23:43.2
Quinnipiac
338.
Sr
Mackenzie Pierie
23:43.5
Albany
339.
Jr
Hannah Deines
23:44.4
Army
340.
Sr
Cassidy Scott
23:45.4
St Lawrence
341.
So
Alaina Riordan
23:46.5
Tennessee
342.
Jr
Alise Montgomery
23:47.0
Towson
343.
Jr
Sarah Rudge
23:47.6
Ithaca
344.
So
Mary Terhune
23:53.1
St Lawrence
345.
Sr
Cayla Rodney
23:53.4
East Carolina
346.
Jr
Kaitlyn McTernan
23:54.6
American
347.
Sr
Amanda St Clair
23:56.1
Ithaca
348.
Sr
Elise Tanner
23:56.8
Mount Olive
349.
Sr
Angie Spadaccini
23:58.0
Delaware
350.
Sr
Christina Rucinski
24:02.2
Ithaca
351.
Jr
Kelsey Farbanish
24:06.8
Rutgers
352.
Sr
Blake Elwood
24:09.6
Fordham
353.
Jr
Katelyn Deibler
24:09.9
American
354.
Jr
Ciara Murphy
24:13.7
Stony Brook
355.
So
Kayla Beck
24:18.3
St Lawrence
356.
So
Jessica Glenn
24:19.4
Mount Olive
357.
So
Gabrielle Gioia
24:23.2
Holy Cross (MA)
358.
Sr
Lindsay Howe
24:30.9
St Lawrence
359.
Sr
Samantha Manalastas
24:34.4
Manhattan
360.
Sr
Kara Mueser
24:43.5
Towson
361.
Jr
Melissa Graham
24:46.2
Towson
362.
Sr
Cassandra Leonard
24:48.3
Stony Brook
363.
So
Nicole Hondrogiannis
24:48.9
Towson
364.
Sr
Kirsten Kaminski
24:50.9
Albany
365.
Jr
Maria Matkowski
25:00.0
Ithaca
366.
Sr
Mireia Sune
25:03.6
Mount Olive
367.
Sr
Tiguida Toure
25:20.3
Albany
368.
Jr
Rosemary Tuzzino
25:21.6
La Salle
369.
So
Catherine Kluchinski
25:23.0
St Lawrence
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Brown
Official Team Scores
1.
Columbia
127
2.
St Francis U (PA)
161
3.
George Washington
196
4.
Edinboro U of PA
210
5.
Assumption
223
6.
Boston University
238
7.
Liberty
245
8.
College of New Jersey
280
9.
Binghamton
294
10.
Siena
332
11.
Lafayette
380
12.
Amherst
386
13.
Shippensburg
404
14.
Carnegie Mellon
436
15.
Canisius
443
16.
Kutztown
471
17.
Monmouth (NJ)
477
18.
West Chester
527
19.
Loyola (MD)
528
20.
Oberlin
578
21.
NYU
583
22.
Virginia Commonwealth
595
23.
Allegheny
596
24.
Lynchburg
656
25.
Trinity (CT)
677
26.
St John's (NY)
711
27.
Bryant
727
28.
Maryland-Baltimore County
769
29.
Colgate
780
30.
Swarthmore
788
31.
Lock Haven
824
32.
Seton Hill
830
33.
Hofstra
835
34.
Richard Stockton
849
35.
Moravian
869
36.
Christopher Newport
911
37.
Fairfield
947
38.
Rider
979
39.
Mt St. Mary's
1100
40.
Eastern University (PA)
1116
41.
Hartford
1147
42.
St Joseph's (PA)
1203
43.
Niagara
1291
44.
St Francis (NY)
1453
1.
Sr
Siobhan Quinn
20:37.5
Canisius
2.
Sr
Nicky Roberts
20:54.8
Amherst
3.
Sr
Madison Yerke
21:14.2
George Washington
4.
Sr
Sarah Forman
21:19.7
Siena
5.
Sr
Aparna Alavilli
21:23.4
Carnegie Mellon
6.
Jr
Diana Dunn
21:23.8
West Chester
7.
So
Noel Palmer
21:24.1
Liberty
8.
Sr
Julia Sienski
21:29.7
Columbia
9.
Sr
Alicia Belko
21:31.3
Richard Stockton
10.
Sr
Halley Brown
21:34.2
George Washington
11.
Sr
Amber Stratz
21:34.9
Monmouth (NJ)
12.
Sr
Antonia Pagliuca
21:35.6
Assumption
13.
Sr
Victoria Ingram
21:37.8
Columbia
14.
Sr
Allison Davis
21:42.4
Binghamton
15.
Sr
Melissa Lodge
21:44.8
Bryant
16.
So
Stefanie Parsons
21:45.2
Edinboro U of PA
17.
Jr
Abigail Levine
21:46.5
Carnegie Mellon
18.
Sr
Hannah Dorian
21:47.5
St Francis U (PA)
19.
So
Alexandra Hays
21:47.8
Columbia
20.
Sr
Cordelia McGinn
21:54.8
Loyola (MD)
21.
Sr
Courtney Breiner
21:55.3
Boston University
22.
Sr
Danae Peters
21:57.9
St Francis U (PA)
23.
Sr
Emily Moore
22:02.4
Lafayette
24.
So
Hope Pietrocarlo
22:02.9
Edinboro U of PA
25.
Sr
Felicia Banda
22:03.4
Hofstra
26.
Jr
Jessica Cueva-Scar...
22:04.2
Binghamton
27.
Sr
Stephanie Bresadola
22:06.9
Kutztown
28.
Sr
Kammi Kurtz
22:07.3
Liberty
29.
Jr
Vicky Martinez
22:12.8
Colgate
30.
Sr
Angela Barber
22:12.9
St Francis U (PA)
31.
Sr
Sabrina Herrmann
22:13.3
NYU
32.
Sr
Morgan Kiebler
22:14.5
St Francis U (PA)
33.
Sr
Erin Holzbaur
22:15.5
College of New Jersey
34.
Jr
Suzanne Dannheim
22:16.7
George Washington
35.
Sr
Madeleine Tattory
22:16.9
College of New Jersey
36.
Jr
Kialeigh Marston
22:17.5
Assumption
37.
So
Jasmine Fehr
22:17.8
Edinboro U of PA
38.
Sr
Courtney Fisher
22:18.2
Assumption
39.
Jr
Abigail Gugel
22:18.3
Boston University
40.
Jr
Hana Sun
22:18.3
Columbia
41.
Sr
Sarah Hevener
22:19.3
Allegheny
42.
Jr
Allyson Schlosser
22:19.6
Boston University
43.
Sr
Allie Wilson
22:19.6
Monmouth (NJ)
44.
Sr
Megan Corbeil
22:19.9
Assumption
45.
Jr
Brooke Turner
22:19.9
Liberty
46.
Sr
Abby Lang
22:20.4
Edinboro U of PA
47.
Jr
Katie Wasserman
22:20.8
Columbia
48.
Sr
Kaylee Bergen
22:21.0
Fairfield
49.
Sr
Lesley Fatica
22:21.3
George Washington
50.
So
Gabriella DeVito
22:21.7
College of New Jersey
51.
Jr
Camryn Johnson
22:22.2
Siena
52.
So
Kaylee Stone
22:22.5
Binghamton
53.
Sr
Bryanna Dissinger
22:22.6
Shippensburg
54.
Sr
Jacqueline Kinkead
22:23.0
Shippensburg
55.
Sr
Elin Wolker
22:23.8
Boston University
56.
Sr
Allison Lewis
22:24.5
West Chester
57.
Sr
Abigail Faith
22:26.4
College of New Jersey
58.
So
Gabi Galletta
22:26.8
Lafayette
59.
So
Madison Wright
22:28.5
St Francis U (PA)
60.
Sr
Hannah Haley
22:28.7
NYU
61.
Jr
Kristin Ratliff
22:28.8
Amherst
62.
Jr
Catherine Jaskowak
22:28.8
St Francis U (PA)
63.
Jr
Nora May McSorley
22:29.3
Columbia
64.
Jr
Oona Jung-Beeman
22:29.6
Oberlin
65.
Jr
Ashley Brown
22:30.6
Virginia Commonwealth
66.
Sr
Christina Daniels
22:31.3
Loyola (MD)
67.
Sr
Alyssa Karle
22:32.1
Liberty
68.
So
Laurel Moyer
22:32.1
Lock Haven
69.
So
Samantha Marin
22:32.5
Columbia
70.
Sr
Melissa Hidalgo
22:33.6
St John's (NY)
71.
Sr
Aileen Doyle
22:34.5
Canisius
72.
Jr
Judith White
22:34.9
Virginia Commonwealth
73.
Sr
Courtney Holleran
22:35.0
Virginia Commonwealth
74.
Sr
Erika Yamazaki
22:35.1
Binghamton
75.
Jr
Katie Mayer
22:35.9
Moravian
76.
Sr
Alexis Dongvort
22:36.8
Kutztown
77.
Sr
Olivia Mamula
22:36.9
Allegheny
78.
Sr
Mahlah Givehand
22:37.6
Hofstra
79.
Jr
Carolyn Pellegrini
22:39.5
Siena
80.
Jr
Therese Gallagher
22:39.6
St John's (NY)
81.
Jr
Paige Ferrucci
22:40.8
Boston University
82.
Sr
Sarah Taylor
22:41.0
Seton Hill
83.
Jr
Kathryn Reilly
22:41.8
Carnegie Mellon
84.
Jr
Michela Cholak
22:42.4
Lynchburg
85.
So
Natalee Serwatka
22:42.4
Shippensburg
86.
Sr
Jennifer Salvatore
22:43.3
Lafayette
87.
So
Tori Klimowicz
22:44.1
Edinboro U of PA
88.
So
Kyra Velock
22:44.1
Monmouth (NJ)
89.
So
Jesse Margraf
22:44.9
Allegheny
90.
So
Hannah Jones
22:44.9
St Francis U (PA)
91.
Jr
Lydia Cagle
22:45.3
Shippensburg
92.
Jr
Amanda Ferraro
22:45.4
Kutztown
93.
Sr
Charlotte Allen
22:45.5
Assumption
94.
Jr
Jacklyn Sullivan
22:46.0
Bryant
95.
Jr
Grace Harriison
22:46.9
Trinity (CT)
96.
Sr
Dominica Bleichert
22:48.7
Siena
97.
Jr
Shannon Wargo
22:50.3
Oberlin
98.
So
Mary Kate McElroy
22:51.9
Liberty
99.
Sr
Alexa Kwapinski
22:54.1
Lafayette
100.
Jr
Lauren T'Kint
22:55.3
George Washington
101.
So
Corrie Purcell
22:55.9
Oberlin
102.
So
Monica Strain
22:56.3
Siena
103.
So
Sarah Gayer
22:56.5
Amherst
104.
Sr
Katie Chinery
22:56.9
Rider
105.
Sr
Emma Bean
22:57.2
College of New Jersey
106.
Jr
Kaya Knake
22:57.9
Maryland-Baltimore C...
107.
So
Elizabeth Timoney
22:58.3
Colgate
108.
So
Olivia Polischeck
22:58.4
Amherst
109.
Jr
Stephanie Gerland
22:59.7
St John's (NY)
110.
Sr
Samantha Schreiber
23:00.2
Lynchburg
111.
Jr
Lilly Price
23:01.0
Swarthmore
112.
Sr
Lizzie Lacy
23:02.2
Amherst
113.
So
Tara Ryan
23:02.4
Loyola (MD)
114.
Sr
Caroline Harmon
23:03.1
Lafayette
115.
So
Cadie Kiser
23:03.2
Lock Haven
116.
Sr
Morgan Watson
23:03.2
Lynchburg
117.
Sr
Rebekah Mills
23:03.4
Columbia
118.
Jr
Jessica Lee
23:03.7
Christopher Newport
119.
Sr
Laura Slavich
23:04.1
West Chester
120.
Sr
Carly Schuyler
23:04.3
Hartford
121.
Jr
Justyna Wilkinson
23:04.6
Canisius
122.
Sr
Elizabeth Manickas
23:04.6
Shippensburg
123.
Sr
Kayla Stewart
23:05.5
Canisius
124.
So
Sarah Shannon
23:05.5
Kutztown
125.
Jr
Briana Roberts
23:06.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
126.
So
Corrine Batsu
23:06.2
Boston University
127.
Jr
Samantha Feenstra
23:06.8
Trinity (CT)
128.
Sr
Meghan McDonough
23:07.6
Siena
129.
So
Claire Ashton
23:07.8
Binghamton
130.
Sr
Livia Chase
23:07.9
Canisius
131.
So
Lauren Hirneisen
23:08.1
Liberty
132.
Sr
Christina Welsh
23:08.4
Richard Stockton
133.
Jr
Margaret Schiazza
23:09.1
Lafayette
134.
Sr
Veronica Rocco
23:09.8
Amherst
135.
Sr
Jessica Thatcher
23:10.6
Binghamton
136.
Jr
Caitlyn Padgett
23:11.1
Seton Hill
137.
So
Regina Rosati
23:11.8
Siena
138.
So
Brooklyn Messinger
23:12.0
Edinboro U of PA
139.
Sr
Michelle Crook
23:12.2
Binghamton
140.
Sr
Xiaojing Zeng
23:12.5
Swarthmore
141.
Jr
Olivia Weiss
23:13.5
Bryant
142.
Sr
Annie Fanta
23:15.3
Columbia
143.
So
Laura Parkinson
23:16.7
Boston University
144.
Sr
Kathleen Gardner
23:17.2
Virginia Commonwealth
145.
So
Margaret Coogan
23:18.1
George Washington
146.
Sr
Briana Daley
23:18.7
Trinity (CT)
147.
Jr
Isabella Steains
23:18.8
NYU
148.
So
Haley Greene
23:19.7
Amherst
149.
Sr
Jamie Grossman
23:21.2
Boston University
150.
Sr
Kenzie Himelein-Wa...
23:21.6
Swarthmore
151.
Jr
Marija Crook
23:21.7
Oberlin
152.
Jr
Gabby Delbo
23:22.2
Liberty
153.
Sr
Hannah Ells
23:22.7
Trinity (CT)
154.
Sr
Lela Walter
23:23.6
Amherst
155.
So
Ainsley Jacobs
23:23.8
Lafayette
156.
Sr
Emily Kachik
23:24.2
Shippensburg
157.
So
Katie Diguid
23:24.4
Kutztown
158.
Sr
Mary Manzari
23:24.7
Canisius
159.
Sr
Sami Carey
23:25.4
Fairfield
160.
Sr
Kelsey Ponton
23:25.8
Maryland-Baltimore C...
161.
So
Jenna Robbins
23:26.0
Shippensburg
162.
So
Stephanie Burnett
23:26.5
Lynchburg
163.
Sr
Gabrielle Silvestri
23:26.8
Loyola (MD)
164.
So
Parvathi Meyyappan
23:27.9
Carnegie Mellon
165.
So
Dootleen Joseph
23:28.0
Kutztown
166.
Jr
Nina Bourgeois
23:28.1
Trinity (CT)
167.
Sr
Megan Davis
23:28.3
NYU
168.
So
Morgan Serkes
23:29.7
Siena
169.
So
Elizabeth Edwards
23:30.1
West Chester
170.
Sr
Rachael Weissenburg
23:30.6
Canisius
171.
So
Isabella Marchini
23:30.7
Shippensburg
172.
So
Alyssa Repsher
23:31.3
Monmouth (NJ)
173.
Sr
Erin Callaghan
23:31.3
Kutztown
174.
Sr
Sarah Urso
23:31.7
Oberlin
175.
Sr
Jenifer Plummer
23:32.1
Monmouth (NJ)
176.
Jr
Audrey O'Neill
23:33.7
Loyola (MD)
177.
Jr
Emmalyn Lindsey
23:33.8
Carnegie Mellon
178.
So
Michele Daniels
23:34.3
Monmouth (NJ)
179.
Jr
Emma Himelein-Wach...
23:34.6
Allegheny
180.
Jr
Carly Danoski
23:34.6
Moravian
181.
Jr
Monica Lannen
23:35.4
Christopher Newport
182.
Jr
Kristen White
23:35.6
Rider
183.
Sr
Elizabeth Sullivan
23:36.9
Assumption
184.
Sr
Shannon Horan
23:37.9
Seton Hill
185.
Sr
Kathryn Wilson
23:40.2
Christopher Newport
186.
So
Melanie Pfennig
23:40.2
Monmouth (NJ)
187.
Jr
Megan Bernotas
23:40.6
Eastern University (...
188.
Sr
Ashleigh Kocher
23:40.8
Mt St. Mary's
189.
Sr
Torree Scull
23:41.4
Liberty
190.
Sr
Amanda Kodis
23:41.7
West Chester
191.
So
Emily Scheck
23:42.5
Canisius
192.
Sr
Lara Dorsky
23:43.6
NYU
193.
Sr
Clarke Hooper
23:43.7
Mt St. Mary's
194.
So
Brianna VandeBunte
23:44.4
West Chester
195.
Sr
Haylie Virginia
23:44.7
Canisius
196.
Jr
Kelly Shaffer
23:45.5
Liberty
197.
Sr
Alyssa Limbaugh
23:45.9
Moravian
198.
Sr
Abigail May
23:46.4
Lynchburg
199.
So
Emma Kartalia
23:46.5
Maryland-Baltimore C...
200.
Jr
Courtney Geisenehi...
23:47.6
Lafayette
201.
Sr
Courtney Wallace
23:47.6
Loyola (MD)
202.
Jr
Kaylee Stebbins
23:48.1
Hofstra
203.
Sr
Rae Santora
23:49.0
Rider
204.
Sr
Irina Bukharin
23:50.3
Swarthmore
205.
Sr
Courtney Mattson
23:51.3
Maryland-Baltimore C...
206.
Jr
Jessica Hoey
23:52.6
West Chester
207.
Jr
Joy Castro-Wehr
23:53.7
Oberlin
208.
Jr
Emily Digman
23:55.1
Columbia
209.
So
Isabelle Chickanosky
23:55.9
Carnegie Mellon
210.
Sr
Jillian Haywood
23:56.4
Swarthmore
211.
Jr
Sydney Johnson
23:56.5
Siena
212.
Jr
Hannah Gutow
23:57.2
Swarthmore
213.
Jr
Elainah Boyles
23:57.8
Eastern University (...
214.
So
Alexandra Kay
23:58.7
Mt St. Mary's
215.
Sr
Ashley deHechavarria
23:58.8
Colgate
216.
Jr
Skye Christian
23:59.1
Seton Hill
217.
Sr
Heather Hassett
24:00.0
Hartford
218.
Jr
Rose Barrett
24:00.2
St Joseph's (PA)
219.
So
Stephanie Webster
24:02.1
Niagara
220.
So
Grace Gilbert
24:03.0
Moravian
221.
Sr
Victoria Sill
24:03.4
Boston University
222.
Jr
Bryn Trout
24:03.4
Lock Haven
223.
Jr
Jenna Farrell
24:04.5
Columbia
224.
Sr
Sarah Kutz
24:05.3
St Francis U (PA)
225.
Sr
Victoria Clinton
24:05.8
Liberty
226.
So
Natalie Prye
24:06.9
Christopher Newport
227.
Sr
Anna Barnes
24:07.0
Trinity (CT)
228.
Sr
Olivia Shenkman
24:07.6
College of New Jersey
229.
Sr
Tina Bowers
24:08.7
Colgate
230.
Sr
Rhiannon Farney
24:09.8
Carnegie Mellon
231.
Sr
Sarah Wirth
24:11.0
Lock Haven
232.
Sr
Shannon Page
24:12.6
St John's (NY)
233.
Jr
Joy Brown
24:12.9
Allegheny
234.
Jr
Caitlin Glynn
24:13.6
Richard Stockton
235.
Sr
Sara Amato
24:14.3
Assumption
236.
So
Rachel Grow
24:15.3
Lock Haven
237.
Sr
Sara Curtis
24:15.4
Trinity (CT)
238.
So
Kayla Martin
24:15.5
St Joseph's (PA)
239.
Jr
Breann Campise
24:15.6
Bryant
240.
Sr
Katie Kern
24:16.1
Fairfield
241.
Jr
Grace Jansson
24:16.1
Loyola (MD)
242.
So
Madeline Ocamb
24:16.1
Loyola (MD)
243.
Sr
Emily Forner
24:17.3
Allegheny
244.
Sr
Mikayla Pacilio
24:17.9
Lafayette
245.
So
Nora Grimm
24:20.3
Moravian
246.
Sr
Emily Dethlefs
24:20.9
NYU
247.
Sr
Danielle Leavitt
24:22.0
Monmouth (NJ)
248.
Jr
Jacelyn Alberts
24:22.4
Allegheny
249.
So
Amanda Dwyer
24:22.6
Monmouth (NJ)
250.
Sr
Clarice Koehler
24:23.5
Eastern University (...
251.
Sr
Caroline Zaworski
24:23.9
Colgate
252.
Jr
Samantha Dickerson
24:24.3
Christopher Newport
253.
Jr
Sarah McGowan
24:24.9
Seton Hill
254.
Sr
Alexandra Lacorazza
24:25.2
Richard Stockton
255.
Sr
Skyler Berardi
24:26.1
Colgate
256.
Jr
Courtney Catlin
24:26.8
West Chester
257.
Jr
Abby Snyder
24:27.0
Christopher Newport
258.
Jr
Kelly Williamson
24:27.0
Loyola (MD)
259.
Jr
Phoebe Whiteside
24:27.7
Swarthmore
260.
Jr
Jacqueline Gallagher
24:27.7
St John's (NY)
261.
So
Nora Klinowski
24:28.2
Niagara
262.
Jr
Pam Koga
24:28.5
Maryland-Baltimore C...
263.
Sr
Allison Fournier
24:29.3
College of New Jersey
264.
So
Maggie Malley
24:29.4
Allegheny
265.
Sr
Olivia Richter
24:29.4
Maryland-Baltimore C...
266.
Sr
Shannon Averill
24:29.8
Monmouth (NJ)
267.
So
Mary Everdale
24:30.5
Lock Haven
268.
So
Sofia Zarate
24:30.5
Maryland-Baltimore C...
269.
So
Emily Becker
24:30.9
Lafayette
270.
So
Tressa Novack
24:32.0
Assumption
271.
Sr
Lindsay Seeley
24:33.0
Virginia Commonwealth
272.
So
Nicole Shelton
24:34.0
Shippensburg
273.
Jr
Marlee Hornbaker
24:34.6
Moravian
274.
So
Shea Brennan
24:36.1
Rider
275.
Sr
Karen Yao
24:37.2
NYU
276.
Jr
Emma Joseph
24:37.7
Colgate
277.
Jr
Kiara Sprowls
24:38.1
Christopher Newport
278.
Sr
Shannon Lavin
24:38.2
Fairfield
279.
So
MaryKate Bailey
24:39.7
College of New Jersey
280.
So
Adria Pirozzi
24:42.7
Mt St. Mary's
281.
Jr
Samantha Mayers
24:43.6
St Joseph's (PA)
282.
So
Katelyn Bernotas
24:43.6
Eastern University (...
283.
Jr
Jade Bellotti
24:44.4
Seton Hill
284.
Jr
Pamela Myers
24:45.6
Eastern University (...
285.
So
Natalie Novotni
24:45.9
Moravian
286.
So
Caroline Meizen
24:46.2
Bryant
287.
Jr
Caroline Stickley
24:46.7
Lock Haven
288.
So
Morgan Patten
24:48.7
St Joseph's (PA)
289.
Jr
Candace Daywalt
24:50.9
Richard Stockton
290.
Jr
Caitlyn Kambouroglos
24:53.2
Seton Hill
291.
Sr
Nicole McCarthy
24:53.8
St John's (NY)
292.
Sr
Gabriella Vassalotti
24:54.1
Rider
293.
Jr
Jordan Carvell
24:55.3
Eastern University (...
294.
Jr
Nicole Christensen
24:55.6
Richard Stockton
295.
Sr
Amanda Hamel
24:55.9
Hartford
296.
Sr
Cassidy Cardone
24:55.9
College of New Jersey
297.
Jr
Pauline McMurry
24:56.5
Swarthmore
298.
So
Dominique Tye
24:56.8
Richard Stockton
299.
Sr
Alli Bacher
24:58.6
Hofstra
300.
Jr
Michaela Urbach
24:59.2
St Joseph's (PA)
301.
So
Kaitlyn Johnson
24:59.4
Lynchburg
302.
So
Jordan Hauser
24:59.5
Edinboro U of PA
303.
Jr
Joanna DeSousa
25:02.5
St Joseph's (PA)
304.
Sr
Denise Larson
25:03.6
Colgate
305.
Sr
Morel Malcolm
25:04.2
NYU
306.
So
Julia Burdulis
25:06.1
Trinity (CT)
307.
Jr
Karissa Coffield
25:07.2
Allegheny
308.
So
Edith Torres
25:10.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
309.
Jr
Kelsi Farren
25:10.7
Fairfield
310.
Sr
Sarah Grubbs
25:11.5
Niagara
311.
Jr
Lusine Gazeryan
25:15.1
Hofstra
312.
So
Sarah Smith
25:17.0
Swarthmore
313.
Jr
Bridgett Redding
25:19.1
Maryland-Baltimore C...
314.
So
Anna Valentine
25:21.3
Fairfield
315.
Sr
Hannah Gunther
25:21.7
Colgate
316.
So
Hanna Lippert
25:23.2
West Chester
317.
Jr
Tara McLaughlin
25:23.3
West Chester
318.
So
Megan Boese
25:25.4
Hofstra
319.
Jr
Courtney Dukmen
25:26.1
Lock Haven
320.
Sr
Sarah Lapham
25:26.6
Bryant
321.
So
Kellie Hyde
25:26.6
Christopher Newport
322.
Sr
Courtney Hackman
25:27.1
Hartford
323.
Sr
Megan O'Dowd
25:29.1
St Joseph's (PA)
324.
Sr
Erin McGuire
25:30.4
St Joseph's (PA)
325.
So
Molly Talarico
25:33.3
Moravian
326.
So
Mary Neville
25:34.1
NYU
327.
Sr
Marissa Cadieux
25:35.9
Hofstra
328.
Sr
Allie Tedeschi
25:37.0
Hartford
329.
So
Destiny Boone
25:40.1
Mt St. Mary's
330.
Jr
Lieren Tyira
25:44.4
Richard Stockton
331.
Sr
Deirdre Sheets
25:45.4
Seton Hill
332.
Sr
Alexa Werner
25:45.9
Colgate
333.
Sr
Jane Provost
25:50.4
Trinity (CT)
334.
Sr
J'Renda Rivera
25:50.6
St Francis (NY)
335.
Sr
Diondra Bryant
25:50.7
St Francis (NY)
336.
Sr
Sarah Dobbs
25:51.3
Swarthmore
337.
Jr
Julia Freemire
25:52.2
Niagara
338.
Sr
Ashley Cambiasca
25:52.7
Fairfield
339.
So
Cassidy Johnson
25:53.9
Richard Stockton
340.
So
Paige Kratzer
26:02.7
Lock Haven
341.
Jr
Juliana Garruto
26:05.3
Richard Stockton
342.
Sr
Hannah Gallo
26:06.8
Rider
343.
So
Jordyn Pugh
26:09.1
Loyola (MD)
344.
So
Elizabeth Goyette
26:09.8
Bryant
345.
Jr
Mallory Ronan
26:11.0
Niagara
346.
Sr
Elizabeth Del Rio
26:20.4
St Joseph's (PA)
347.
So
Kelsey Cummings
26:24.7
Rider
348.
So
Kierstin Lock
26:30.4
Bryant
349.
Jr
Aaliyah Williams
26:36.3
St Francis (NY)
350.
So
Michaela Lind
26:39.2
Edinboro U of PA
351.
Sr
Mary Digiglio
26:44.0
Mt St. Mary's
352.
Sr
Avery Hayes
26:49.9
Trinity (CT)
353.
Jr
Kylee Schultz
26:53.5
Niagara
354.
So
Claire Podles
26:53.5
St Joseph's (PA)
355.
So
Devyn O'Brien
26:58.1
Fairfield
356.
Jr
Grace King
27:03.9
Mt St. Mary's
357.
Sr
Tara Cirillo
27:05.9
Fairfield
358.
So
Caroline Wilcox
27:14.0
Mt St. Mary's
359.
Sr
Abby Warner
27:16.9
Edinboro U of PA
360.
So
Hope Van der lind
27:38.1
Lynchburg
361.
Jr
Mackenzie Orr
27:41.2
Hofstra
362.
Sr
Emilee Welton
27:42.9
Niagara
363.
So
ariel Ng
28:56.4
St Francis (NY)
364.
Jr
Jomanda Morales
28:58.2
St Francis (NY)
365.
So
Taylor Wilson
32:44.3
St Francis (NY)
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters White
Official Team Scores
1.
Wesleyan
69
2.
Gettysburg
104
3.
American International
174
4.
Utica
180
5.
Indiana U of PA
212
6.
Springfield
246
7.
Widener
270
8.
Thomas Jefferson
288
9.
St Thomas Aquinas
290
10.
Connecticut College
313
11.
Concord
330
12.
CUNY Hunter
332
13.
Scranton
355
14.
Eastern Mennonite
359
15.
SUNY Cortland
367
16.
Adelphi
413
17.
Roanoke
439
18.
Franklin Pierce
470
19.
Stevenson
491
20.
SUNY Oswego
492
21.
Georgian Court
507
22.
Southern Connecticut State
605
23.
Chestnut Hill
608
24.
University of the Sciences-P...
610
25.
Ursinus
611
26.
Franklin & Marshall
636
27.
Pace
721
28.
Delaware Valley
774
29.
Alvernia
857
30.
Felician
936
31.
Rutgers-Newark
978
32.
City College of NY
1056
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Hilfrank
21:52.0
Gettysburg
2.
So
Abby Corrigan
22:17.6
Scranton
3.
So
Sydney Haynes
22:25.7
Concord
4.
Sr
Ivy Chepyegon
22:25.8
American International
5.
So
Rebecca Lopez-Anido
22:28.6
Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Makenna Cooley
22:30.9
Utica
7.
Sr
Julia Mitchell
22:34.7
Wesleyan
8.
Sr
Kristen Borriello
22:38.4
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
Sr
Kaitlyn Stinson
22:41.5
Utica
10.
Sr
Sara Billings
22:58.1
SUNY Cortland
11.
Sr
Sarah Rinehart
23:01.3
Gettysburg
12.
Sr
Megan Wagner
23:03.0
SUNY Cortland
13.
Sr
Kristen Madeia
23:04.0
Springfield
14.
Jr
Sara Pinsonault
23:04.8
Wesleyan
15.
Jr
Nicole Julian
23:06.6
Adelphi
16.
Jr
Julia Leask
23:10.4
CUNY Hunter
17.
Sr
Michaela Mast
23:11.4
Eastern Mennonite
18.
So
Michelle O'Malley
23:13.4
Gettysburg
19.
So
Yasmine Graziani
23:14.3
American International
20.
Sr
Rhoen Fiutak
23:14.3
Wesleyan
21.
Sr
Mariah Jno-Charles
23:20.5
Pace
22.
Sr
Vera Pertsovskaya
23:20.9
CUNY Hunter
23.
Jr
Rosalie Skovron
23:21.8
Wesleyan
24.
So
Jessica Ostrowski
23:23.5
Utica
25.
Sr
Sarah Cardone
23:26.6
Widener
26.
Sr
Iman Dumas
23:27.0
American International
27.
Sr
Paige Wesolowski
23:27.8
Gettysburg
28.
Sr
Makena Felts
23:29.3
Indiana U of PA
29.
Sr
Nicole Best
23:31.7
Indiana U of PA
30.
Sr
Haddie Lary
23:31.8
Norwich U
31.
Sr
Riley Engel
23:32.2
Ursinus
32.
Jr
Elizabeth Sauers
23:34.7
University of the Sc...
33.
Jr
Aida Torpey
23:35.1
St Thomas Aquinas
34.
So
Jasmine McClintock
23:37.1
Widener
35.
Jr
Ashley Betts
23:37.5
Southern Connecticut...
36.
Sr
Sam Christman
23:39.3
Indiana U of PA
37.
Sr
Jessica Handsaker
23:39.4
Georgian Court
38.
Jr
Rebecca MacLeod
23:39.9
St Thomas Aquinas
39.
So
Jasmine Buckridge
23:41.8
Thomas Jefferson
40.
So
Meredith Cronin
23:42.6
Connecticut College
41.
Jr
Aidan Payton
23:42.8
Concord
42.
Sr
Renee Lewis
23:42.9
Utica
43.
Sr
Eva Brydson
23:43.4
Connecticut College
44.
Sr
Morgan Findley
23:43.8
Wesleyan
45.
So
Elizabeth Edwards
23:44.5
Wesleyan
46.
Jr
Jessica Schappelle
23:45.8
Widener
47.
Jr
Achol Odolla
23:47.6
Stevenson
48.
Sr
Margot Hoagland
23:49.9
Gettysburg
49.
Jr
Meghan Delaney
23:52.0
Southern Connecticut...
50.
Sr
Jennifer Fannon
23:52.6
American International
51.
So
Tricia Varner
23:53.4
Indiana U of PA
52.
Sr
Hannah Wunderlich
23:54.9
Springfield
53.
So
Abbey Guziewicz
23:55.6
Scranton
54.
Jr
Laura Volan
23:56.5
Springfield
55.
So
Emily Gates
23:57.6
Stevenson
56.
Jr
Julia Cormier
23:58.4
Franklin Pierce
57.
So
Rachel Wentnick
24:01.9
Springfield
58.
Jr
Erin Young
24:02.8
Thomas Jefferson
59.
Sr
Sarah Nellis
24:03.5
Thomas Jefferson
60.
Jr
Elizabeth Nisly
24:04.3
Eastern Mennonite
61.
Sr
Jennifer Barthol
24:04.4
Roanoke
62.
Sr
Sylwia Lipior
24:06.7
Wesleyan
63.
Sr
Elizabeth Rosario
24:07.7
Gwynedd-Mercy
64.
Jr
Hannah Noyes
24:08.2
Connecticut College
65.
Sr
Ellen Bauer
24:08.5
Roanoke
66.
So
Kalista Safer
24:08.7
Thomas Jefferson
67.
So
Kayla Wheeler
24:09.0
SUNY Oswego
68.
Sr
Samantha Eigenbrot
24:09.4
Widener
69.
Sr
Bailey Knowles
24:10.3
Concord
70.
So
Mollie Slanina
24:11.3
Delaware Valley
71.
Jr
Morgan Blusewicz
24:13.8
Georgian Court
72.
Jr
Rebecca Zylak
24:15.9
Franklin Pierce
73.
Sr
Mikayla Plafcan
24:16.7
Indiana U of PA
74.
Jr
Megan Good
24:17.6
Eastern Mennonite
75.
Jr
Nicole Stough
24:18.4
Thomas Jefferson
76.
So
Abigail Murdock
24:18.6
Springfield
77.
Sr
Kara Santa Teresa
24:19.4
St Thomas Aquinas
78.
So
Emily Tavares
24:19.9
CUNY Hunter
79.
Jr
Jamie Keown
24:20.5
American International
80.
Sr
Morgan Bronner
24:21.0
SUNY Oswego
81.
Sr
Natalie Davies
24:22.2
Franklin Pierce
82.
Sr
Emily Giardino
24:23.6
Springfield
83.
Sr
Colleen Campbell
24:24.2
Gettysburg
84.
Sr
Catherine Olsen
24:25.7
Adelphi
85.
Jr
Amy Kaiser
24:26.2
Scranton
86.
So
Cassandra (CJ) Mor...
24:27.4
Stevenson
87.
Sr
Megan Grady
24:27.6
Adelphi
88.
Sr
Micaela Nee
24:27.7
Connecticut College
89.
Sr
Grace Sheeran
24:29.3
Connecticut College
90.
Sr
Makenzie Hooven
24:29.9
Chestnut Hill
91.
Sr
Melissa Hango
24:30.9
Norwich U
92.
Jr
Kylie Jones
24:33.6
Georgian Court
93.
Jr
Meghan Horan
24:36.5
Thomas Jefferson
94.
So
Samantha Himes
24:36.8
SUNY Cortland
95.
Sr
Laurie Serrell
24:37.1
Eastern Mennonite
96.
Sr
Grace Adams
24:37.3
Franklin & Marshall
97.
Jr
Hailey Moseman
24:38.0
Gettysburg
98.
Sr
Megan Boyles
24:40.2
Roanoke
99.
Sr
Erin Raup
24:43.7
Thomas Jefferson
100.
Sr
Regan Asay
24:43.9
University of the Sc...
101.
So
Brianna Herr
24:45.8
Indiana U of PA
102.
Sr
Lily Talerman
24:47.3
Ursinus
103.
So
Tarvis Hintlian
24:49.8
Connecticut College
104.
Sr
Kaitlyn Phillips
24:50.6
Utica
105.
Jr
Abigail Hines
24:51.1
Gettysburg
106.
So
Deanna Carlone
24:57.3
Springfield
107.
Sr
Macayla LaChance
24:58.5
Springfield
108.
So
Shannon Flaherty
24:59.5
Norwich U
109.
Sr
Kimberly Hall
25:00.0
Widener
110.
So
Alexis Mattson
25:00.9
Roanoke
111.
Sr
Maddie Conway
25:01.3
Thomas Jefferson
112.
Sr
Shauna Fliss
25:02.2
SUNY Oswego
113.
Sr
Kaylin Kessinger
25:03.7
Concord
114.
So
Kristin Daino
25:05.1
Utica
115.
Sr
Bianca Rey
25:06.7
CUNY Hunter
116.
Sr
Raquel Lopez
25:09.6
Chestnut Hill
117.
Sr
Emily Carr
25:10.0
Scranton
118.
So
Nicole Parello
25:10.7
Scranton
119.
Sr
Madeline Mayes
25:13.6
Widener
120.
Jr
Zoe Colasacco
25:14.4
CUNY Hunter
121.
So
Marisa Carbone
25:15.6
Franklin Pierce
122.
So
Taylor Neals
25:16.2
Chestnut Hill
123.
Sr
Shannon Auletta
25:18.4
Adelphi
124.
Sr
Karleigh Thompson
25:20.1
Concord
125.
So
Caylie Privitere
25:22.2
Franklin & Marshall
126.
Jr
Kelli Smith
25:23.0
Adelphi
127.
So
Beatriz Chavarria
25:23.2
Adelphi
128.
Sr
Nora DeBoer
25:23.6
Roanoke
129.
Jr
Abigail Shelly
25:24.3
Eastern Mennonite
130.
Jr
Jamie Kasza
25:25.5
SUNY Oswego
131.
-
Elaine House
25:26.9
Scranton
132.
Sr
Carina Flaherty
25:27.9
Wesleyan
133.
So
Jordyn Johnson
25:28.0
Indiana U of PA
134.
So
Sarah Rappleye
25:28.8
SUNY Oswego
135.
Jr
Courtney Maurin
25:29.1
SUNY Cortland
136.
Sr
Rachel Landis
25:32.0
Delaware Valley
137.
Sr
Kenna Knowles
25:33.2
Concord
138.
Sr
Melissa Emilio
25:35.6
SUNY Cortland
139.
So
Olivia Hammond
25:36.5
Indiana U of PA
140.
Jr
Alyssa Alberghini
25:37.0
Alvernia
141.
Jr
Emma Hoover
25:40.6
Eastern Mennonite
142.
Sr
Kristy Carlin
25:43.5
CUNY Hunter
143.
Jr
Elise McCann
25:45.7
Widener
144.
So
Emma Frazier
25:46.5
Franklin & Marshall
145.
Sr
Maggie Reid
25:46.6
Utica
146.
Sr
Madison Fox
25:51.0
Gettysburg
147.
Jr
Jane Burgoyne
25:51.7
Felician
148.
So
Cecilia Winthrop
25:53.5
Adelphi
149.
Jr
Olivia Magni
25:56.2
American International
150.
So
Abagaile Kimbrell
25:58.3
St Thomas Aquinas
151.
Sr
Erica Waleksi
25:59.1
Chestnut Hill
152.
Sr
Kayla Bias
25:59.4
Stevenson
153.
So
Emily Guzzardi
25:59.9
CUNY Hunter
154.
So
Sara Kendall
26:00.0
Georgian Court
155.
Sr
Allison Segal
26:00.1
SUNY Cortland
156.
So
Olivia Giarrizzo
26:00.6
Norwich U
157.
Sr
Kathleen Mccutcheon
26:01.9
Franklin & Marshall
158.
Jr
Breanna Featherson
26:07.1
Utica
159.
Sr
Alexandra Russo
26:08.2
Southern Connecticut...
160.
Jr
Emily Burns
26:09.0
Scranton
161.
Sr
Amelia Cawell
26:10.6
Franklin & Marshall
162.
Sr
Emily Brand
26:15.4
University of the Sc...
163.
Jr
Elizabeth Hensley
26:16.2
Connecticut College
164.
Jr
Caleigh McKay
26:16.8
Roanoke
165.
Sr
Erin McManus
26:19.3
Springfield
166.
Sr
Jenessa McCabe
26:20.9
Utica
167.
Jr
Sophie Worthy
26:24.2
Franklin & Marshall
168.
So
Carly Schepacarter
26:26.2
Roanoke
169.
Sr
Marissa Controneo
26:27.2
Pace
170.
Jr
Allyson Dryer
26:29.4
Indiana U of PA
171.
So
Rebecca Cooke
26:30.5
Franklin Pierce
172.
Sr
Rachelle Walker
26:30.9
Widener
173.
Jr
Olivia Delorenzo
26:31.5
University of the Sc...
174.
Jr
Emma Lane
26:33.6
Franklin & Marshall
175.
Jr
Tara Maloney
26:34.2
Adelphi
176.
Sr
Caitlin Teare
26:35.1
Connecticut College
177.
So
Shannon Imbornoni
26:35.8
SUNY Cortland
178.
Sr
Allison Heuwetter
26:36.7
Chestnut Hill
179.
Sr
Audrey Simpson
26:37.4
Ursinus
180.
Sr
Gabrielle Manto
26:39.5
Ursinus
181.
So
Emory Fairchild
26:41.4
Springfield
182.
So
Bianca Joseph
26:41.8
Ursinus
183.
Jr
Katelynn Belfatto
26:47.4
Roanoke
184.
So
Mary Elizabeth Dri...
26:47.7
St Thomas Aquinas
185.
Jr
Marissa Welsh
26:50.7
SUNY Oswego
186.
Jr
Camryn Podgorski
26:51.6
Pace
187.
Jr
Abigail Supplee
26:53.9
Roanoke
188.
Jr
Julianna Green
26:55.2
Gwynedd-Mercy
189.
So
Christina Anderson
26:56.7
Manhattanville
190.
So
Colleen Russo
26:57.1
Widener
191.
Jr
Alyson Manley
26:59.7
Ursinus
192.
So
Emily Natoli
27:00.1
Franklin & Marshall
193.
So
Chloe O'hara
27:01.0
Stevenson
194.
Jr
Kate Golinsky
27:01.0
Concord
195.
Sr
Kelly Poretti
27:04.1
Widener
196.
Sr
Meaghan Hanrahan
27:12.3
Alvernia
197.
So
Tessa Senel
27:28.5
Raritan Valley Commu...
198.
Jr
Roey Mappa
27:30.5
Adelphi
199.
Jr
Ellie Stanley
27:32.2
Ursinus
200.
Jr
Grace Carter
27:34.4
St Thomas Aquinas
201.
Sr
Bridget Reiffert
27:41.6
Adelphi
202.
Sr
Francesca Dee
27:44.5
Georgian Court
203.
So
Amanda Kinback
27:45.4
Scranton
204.
So
Carleigh Bartholomew
27:45.5
Stevenson
205.
So
Elsie Olivera
27:50.5
Georgian Court
206.
So
Irene Lull-Canizares
27:50.8
Chestnut Hill
207.
So
Jackie Becker
27:51.7
Franklin & Marshall
208.
Sr
Mary Sam
27:55.8
Stevenson
209.
Sr
Alanna Blessington
28:00.5
Alvernia
210.
Sr
Haylee McGuire
28:01.9
Roanoke
211.
So
Paige Jacobs
28:06.9
University of the Sc...
212.
So
Caitlin Bowe
28:06.9
Gwynedd-Mercy
213.
Sr
Bridget Houghton
28:09.7
University of the Sc...
214.
Sr
Caitlyn Leary
28:10.7
Franklin Pierce
215.
Sr
Abby Grehlinger
28:12.1
Franklin & Marshall
216.
-
Katherine O'Connell
28:39.9
Centenary (NJ)
217.
Jr
Laura Valentina Go...
28:42.6
Felician
218.
Sr
Lauren Limato
28:54.2
Manhattanville
219.
So
Kiersten Ingram
28:57.9
Alvernia
220.
Jr
Michelle Gloska
28:58.0
SUNY Oswego
221.
Sr
Michelle Hesse
28:59.1
Southern Connecticut...
222.
So
Julia Watts
29:15.3
Georgian Court
223.
Jr
Esder Chong
29:16.7
Rutgers-Newark
224.
Sr
Julia Martone
29:23.0
Georgian Court
225.
Jr
Galen Gardner
29:25.5
Delaware Valley
226.
So
Lama Darwiche
29:27.9
Rutgers-Newark
227.
Sr
Alex Franciosa
29:37.6
Pace
228.
So
Lauren Staniewcz
29:44.1
Franklin Pierce
229.
Jr
Kelly Bradley
29:55.3
Chestnut Hill
230.
Jr
Shea Cody
30:03.9
Pace
231.
So
Ashley Cummings
30:12.6
Southern Connecticut...
232.
Jr
Christina Jeroloman
30:22.2
Pace
233.
Sr
Kelly Murphy
30:25.5
Felician
234.
So
Brynn Reese
30:26.7
Delaware Valley
235.
So
Meredith Steele
30:28.6
Ursinus
236.
Jr
Nikki Eagan
30:38.5
Delaware Valley
237.
So
Karina Sanchez
30:45.7
Rutgers-Newark
238.
So
Julia Kuckla
30:51.9
Alvernia
239.
Jr
Julia Presta
30:55.0
Pace
240.
So
Dana Duffield
31:08.0
Rutgers-Newark
241.
Sr
Julia Hellriegel
31:21.6
Delaware Valley
242.
So
Nina Dellarte
31:39.6
Delaware Valley
243.
Jr
Sara Skoritowski
31:42.6
University of the Sc...
244.
So
Edeline Pierre
31:44.5
Rutgers-Newark
245.
So
Gabriel Huber
31:44.7
Gwynedd-Mercy
246.
Sr
Catrina Russell
31:45.5
Concord
247.
So
Ciara Gilman
31:47.1
Eastern Mennonite
248.
So
Kerry Collado
31:55.2
Rutgers-Newark
249.
Jr
Laura Sarria
32:01.6
Northampton Community
250.
So
Jillian Alexander
32:08.7
Northampton Community
251.
So
Vanessa Saiboo
32:12.8
Felician
252.
-
Jessica Condrack
32:34.7
Centenary (NJ)
253.
So
Tania Peterson
32:45.8
City College of NY
254.
Jr
Victoria Tinelli
32:46.1
Manhattanville
255.
So
Kelsey Jordan
33:04.5
Manhattanville
256.
So
Claudia Serna
33:34.4
City College of NY
257.
So
Molly Palmer
33:37.1
Lackawanna
258.
So
Kaitlin Magee
34:19.0
Delaware Valley
259.
So
Tia Tyrell
34:19.2
City College of NY
260.
Sr
Kayleigh Eckrote
34:27.1
Delaware Valley
261.
Sr
Iryna Stashuk
35:02.1
City College of NY
262.
Jr
Geneseret Joseph
35:22.7
Rutgers-Newark
263.
Sr
Ricki Lam
35:33.3
City College of NY
264.
Jr
Ledena Baytops
35:43.0
Rutgers-Newark
265.
So
Bria Arrington
35:57.2
Rutgers-Newark
266.
So
Yasmeen Abukwaik
36:19.2
Rutgers-Newark
267.
So
Sarah Gordineer
36:38.7
Alvernia
268.
So
Inique Bristol
36:53.4
Rutgers-Newark
269.
Sr
JeanMarie Kaminsky
37:36.2
Felician
270.
So
Jacquelyn Boileau
37:42.0
Delaware Valley
271.
Sr
Angela Oei
37:52.6
City College of NY
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Open
Official Team Scores
1.
Cornell
25
2.
Penn
31
3.
Navy
125
4.
Williams
143
5.
Johns Hopkins University
149
6.
Quinnipiac
167
7.
Marist
183
8.
Delaware
221
9.
Holy Cross (MA)
252
10.
St Francis U (PA)
275
11.
Monmouth (NJ)
325
12.
Elon
328
13.
Lafayette
335
14.
Canisius
393
15.
Allegheny
482
16.
Gettysburg
486
17.
Eastern University (PA)
531
18.
Connecticut College
537
1.
19+
Amy Van Alstine
19:57.9
HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite
2.
Julie-Anne Staehli
20:10.3
Physi-KULT Kingston
3.
Lauren Ryan
20:11.9
Unattached
4.
Emma O'Brien
20:23.8
Unattached
5.
-
Maura Linde
20:30.0
The Georgetown Runni...
6.
Sr
Melissa Reed
21:12.8
Princeton
7.
Julia Kearley
21:13.7
Unattached
8.
LILLY TUCK
21:20.1
Greater Uxbridge
9.
Carlin Sullivan
21:21.4
Unattached
10.
Sr
Kennedy Weisner
21:30.5
Georgetown
11.
Sr
Aleta Looker
21:38.0
Georgetown
12.
Sr
Melinda Renuart
21:39.3
Princeton
13.
Jr
Nia Akins
21:40.7
Penn
14.
Sr
Jessica Elliott
21:51.2
Cornell
15.
Sr
Kelsey Girardelli
21:52.1
Utah State
16.
Sr
Karli Visconto
21:52.6
Penn
17.
So
Kelly Jawork
21:56.8
Cornell
18.
Sr
Kyle Oefelein
21:59.2
Cornell
19.
So
Isabella Dobson
22:00.5
Cornell
20.
So
Melissa Tanaka
22:02.0
Penn
21.
So
Katherine Leggat-B...
22:02.1
Princeton
22.
Chelsia Poole
22:03.4
Unattached
23.
Jr
Audrey Huelskamp
22:05.9
Cornell
24.
Jr
Rebecca Entrekin
22:07.6
Georgia Tech
25.
So
Niamh Hayes
22:10.7
Penn
26.
Sr
Anne Charles
22:11.6
Cornell
27.
Sr
Kylene Cochrane
22:14.7
Penn
28.
Jr
Andrea Karlen
22:15.1
Army
29.
Julia Flower
22:16.5
Unattached
30.
Jr
Kayla Grahn
22:17.0
Georgetown
31.
MARIE REPASY
22:17.9
Unattached
32.
Hannah Russell
22:18.0
Greater Uxbridge
33.
Sr
Rachel Barich
22:20.0
Buffalo
34.
So
Melissa Zammitti
22:20.9
Cornell
35.
Sr
Olivia Young
22:24.9
Cornell
36.
Sr
Emily Sundquist
22:31.7
Williams
37.
So
Morgan Chewning-Ku...
22:34.6
Army
38.
Jr
Caitlin Schmitt
22:35.1
Navy
39.
So
Nora Honrath
22:35.9
Navy
40.
Jr
Susan Aneno
22:38.7
Connecticut
41.
Jr
Allison Rosen
22:40.5
Johns Hopkins Univer...
42.
Sr
Eliza Matt
22:41.7
Williams
43.
Jr
Ally Rome
22:43.0
Princeton
44.
Amanda Lewis
22:43.1
Greater Uxbridge
45.
Jr
Lauren Jacob
22:43.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
46.
Sr
Courtney Naser
22:44.3
Georgia Tech
47.
Sr
Hannah Connolly-Sp...
22:45.2
Penn
48.
Jr
Erika Echternach
22:45.3
Richmond
49.
Meseret Hart
22:45.9
LUXC/JEM!
50.
Sr
Kathryn Veron
22:46.8
Quinnipiac
51.
So
Taya Whitfield
22:47.3
St Francis U (PA)
52.
Sr
Emily Paolucci
22:47.5
Delaware
53.
Jenn Cronin
22:48.0
Unattached
54.
Jr
Boushra Belkhir
22:50.1
Marist
55.
Sr
Christine Gambell
22:50.8
Marist
56.
Jenna Papaz
22:52.0
LUXC Alum/JEM!
57.
So
Sara Scales
22:52.8
Army
58.
So
Joy Huang
22:54.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
59.
So
Maddie Tooker
22:55.4
Marist
60.
Jr
Morgan Irish
22:55.6
Georgetown
61.
So
Morgan Bollinger
22:56.0
Navy
62.
So
Sarah Tully
22:56.9
Williams
63.
Sr
Devinne Cullinane
22:57.3
Cornell
64.
So
Amanda Carlson
22:58.2
Quinnipiac
65.
Jr
Katherine DeVore
22:59.1
Penn
66.
Jr
Dayna Luma
23:00.4
Monmouth (NJ)
67.
-
Kelley Riffenburgh
23:01.1
Bryn Mawr Running Co.
68.
So
Julia Reicin
23:01.1
Maryland
69.
Sr
Kaitlyn Hebert
23:03.6
Quinnipiac
70.
Jr
Mikayla Schneider
23:05.3
Penn
71.
Sr
Evie Jansen
23:05.4
Navy
72.
So
Julia Willcox
23:06.4
Richmond
73.
Sr
Mary Watters
23:07.9
Quinnipiac
74.
So
Alyssa Condell
23:08.2
Penn
75.
Jr
Leah Rosenfeld
23:08.3
Williams
76.
Claire Hales
23:08.5
Unattached
77.
Jr
Piper Freed
23:08.6
Navy
78.
Sr
Katherine Millar
23:09.4
Lafayette
79.
Sr
Kathleen Dailey
23:09.6
Delaware
80.
Jr
Alexandra Christian
23:10.6
Holy Cross (MA)
81.
So
Deja Rodriquez-San...
23:10.7
Delaware
82.
Sr
Gina Alm
23:12.3
Penn
83.
So
Camden Richter
23:12.7
Holy Cross (MA)
84.
Jr
Mackenzie Pias
23:13.3
Connecticut
85.
So
Gabrielle Dewhurst
23:13.8
Cornell
86.
So
Rachael Wesolowski
23:13.9
Elon
87.
Sr
Ellie Burton
23:14.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
88.
Sr
Hannah Weber
23:14.1
St Francis U (PA)
89.
Jr
Paige King
23:16.0
Elon
90.
Sr
Payton Padgett
23:17.0
Army
91.
Jr
Laura Roth
23:17.9
St Francis U (PA)
92.
Sr
Erin Brush
23:19.2
Johns Hopkins Univer...
93.
Sr
Jenna Robinson
23:19.6
Marist
94.
So
Caroline Foley
23:19.8
Navy
95.
-
Hannah Chappell-Dick
23:20.1
Atlanta Track Club
96.
Jr
Emily Tibbetts
23:22.4
Williams
97.
Sr
Grace Eckstein
23:27.3
Lehigh
98.
Jr
Caelyn Reilly
23:27.7
Johns Hopkins Univer...
99.
Jr
Sara Wilcox
23:28.9
Quinnipiac
100.
Sr
Christina Nee
23:29.7
Holy Cross (MA)
101.
Jr
Kara Kakascik
23:30.3
Navy
102.
Jr
Amy Laverty
23:31.3
Quinnipiac
103.
Jr
Valerie Romero
23:32.4
Delaware
104.
So
Ginger Pojednic
23:32.9
Lehigh
105.
So
Maddie Peterson
23:33.4
Navy
106.
So
Maisy Webster
23:34.1
Johns Hopkins Univer...
107.
So
Eva Knowles
23:34.3
Navy
108.
So
Mackenzie Jordan
23:34.6
Holy Cross (MA)
109.
So
Mary Margaret West
23:34.7
Navy
110.
Edann Brady
23:35.2
LUXC/JEM!
111.
So
Caroline Galo
23:35.8
Williams
112.
Sr
Alyson Caron
23:36.2
Quinnipiac
113.
maria winters
23:36.8
Unattached
114.
Sr
Erin Ahearn
23:38.4
Holy Cross (MA)
115.
So
Hannah Lyon
23:39.4
Navy
116.
So
Carissa Kahn
23:41.8
Siena
117.
So
Brooke Hagen
23:41.8
Quinnipiac
118.
Sr
Kerry Gaye
23:41.9
Marist
119.
Sr
Emily Beyer
23:45.0
Monmouth (NJ)
120.
Sr
Alice Duan
23:45.5
Carnegie Mellon
121.
Jr
Charlott Kurzweil
23:46.8
Holy Cross (MA)
122.
Sr
Leanza Lopez
23:47.6
Delaware
123.
So
Natalie Tavares
23:49.8
Monmouth (NJ)
124.
So
Annie Imhof
23:53.1
Navy
125.
Sr
Abbi Wright
23:55.7
Siena
126.
So
Lindsay Smyth
23:57.4
Kutztown
127.
Sr
Bridget Gottlieb
23:58.4
Johns Hopkins Univer...
128.
So
Lauren Lynch
23:58.8
Elon
129.
Sr
Christian Conner
24:01.5
Canisius
130.
Sr
Darby Ginley
24:02.8
Quinnipiac
131.
Sr
Roxy Novo
24:05.9
Marist
132.
Jr
Abigail Seaberg
24:06.2
Richmond
133.
Sr
Hannah Godfrey
24:06.8
Navy
134.
Sr
Rachel Stremme
24:07.8
Penn
135.
Sr
Carlye Stella
24:08.0
Buffalo
136.
Kelly Reager
24:08.3
Adidas Garden State T
137.
Sr
Molly Doyle
24:08.6
Delaware
138.
Sr
Samira Sujak
24:08.7
Lafayette
139.
Sr
Kiernan Keller
24:09.4
Maryland
140.
So
Alanna Kramer
24:13.0
Buffalo
141.
Sr
Katie Simon
24:14.0
Canisius
142.
Sr
Maddy Marrone
24:14.2
Navy
143.
So
Haley Sullivan
24:14.8
Holy Cross (MA)
144.
Sr
Brook Blackshaw
24:20.7
Lafayette
145.
Sr
Mariah Christian
24:23.4
Marist
146.
So
Liv Palma
24:23.7
Lafayette
147.
So
Sophia Haywood
24:25.4
Holy Cross (MA)
148.
Sr
Jennifer Burke
24:26.7
Lehigh
149.
Sr
Katherine Guilbo
24:26.8
Holy Cross (MA)
150.
Jr
Chloe Gryzb
24:26.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
151.
So
Samantha Leal
24:29.8
Quinnipiac
152.
So
Elizabeth Harmon
24:31.9
Lafayette
153.
So
Emma Gentile
24:32.5
St Francis U (PA)
154.
So
Ashley Warokomski
24:32.9
Delaware
155.
Sr
Hannah Latragna
24:34.7
Canisius
156.
Jr
Marie Jendrysik
24:35.9
Navy
157.
So
Cailtin Tzimorotas
24:36.5
Holy Cross (MA)
158.
Jr
Selina Lee
24:37.1
Carnegie Mellon
159.
So
Mackenzie Clark
24:38.7
Buffalo
160.
Jr
Julie Stratton
24:39.2
Kutztown
161.
Sr
Haley Leishman
24:39.8
Holy Cross (MA)
162.
Jr
Megan Lindstrom
24:42.1
Monmouth (NJ)
163.
Jr
Sandra Kimborowicz
24:44.5
Shippensburg
164.
Sr
Hannah Albert
24:44.8
Marist
165.
Hannah Goodjohn
24:45.4
Unattached
166.
So
Leigha Martin
24:45.9
Johns Hopkins Univer...
167.
So
Sarah Lucas
24:47.5
Allegheny
168.
So
Sydney Coddington
24:51.0
Holy Cross (MA)
169.
Jr
Katie Booth
24:53.2
Shippensburg
170.
Jr
Abigail Reimer
24:57.6
Elon
171.
So
Emma Tvelia
24:58.6
Monmouth (NJ)
172.
So
Lauren Harris
24:59.0
Marist
173.
-
Angelina Oputa
24:59.2
The Georgetown Runni...
174.
So
Hannah Kloster
24:59.5
Colgate
175.
Jr
Valerie Collins
25:01.0
Carnegie Mellon
176.
So
Kayla Leo
25:02.6
Canisius
177.
Sr
Marykate O'Meara
25:02.7
Quinnipiac
178.
So
Ashley Lafferty
25:05.1
St Francis U (PA)
179.
Jr
Ciara Roche
25:05.9
Cornell
180.
Sr
Jessica Howe
25:06.8
Marist
181.
So
Julia Wiemken
25:09.4
Kutztown
182.
Jr
Jacqueline Russell
25:09.5
Gettysburg
183.
So
Elizabeth Larkin
25:11.1
Holy Cross (MA)
184.
Jr
Rachel Joachimi
25:12.0
Canisius
185.
Jr
Ala Small
25:13.0
Indiana U of PA
186.
Jr
Jaclyn Wallace
25:14.0
Canisius
187.
So
Tiffany Wang
25:14.9
Swarthmore
188.
Sr
Kim Rosa-Perez
25:16.3
Swarthmore
189.
So
Claire Morrison
25:17.6
Allegheny
190.
Cassie Greer
25:18.0
Greater Uxbridge
191.
So
Kelley Mccarten
25:18.8
Elon
192.
So
Vayda Farino
25:19.0
Carnegie Mellon
193.
So
Grace Hausladen
25:19.5
Canisius
194.
Jr
Emily King
25:21.3
Lafayette
195.
Jr
Amanda Hassinger
25:22.7
Lock Haven
196.
Sr
Bret Serbin
25:22.8
Swarthmore
197.
Sr
Kayla Brennan
25:27.6
St Francis U (PA)
198.
So
Leah Wardner
25:42.9
Canisius
199.
Sr
Adrienne Fraczkowski
25:45.8
Delaware
200.
Sr
Molly Desrochers
25:49.3
Holy Cross (MA)
201.
Jr
Katy(Alison) McNam...
25:49.5
Holy Cross (MA)
202.
So
Talia Cutrone
25:49.5
Marist
203.
So
Julia Freet
25:50.3
Moravian
204.
Sr
Cassandra Whitmoyer
25:53.9
Edinboro U of PA
205.
Jr
Rachel Mikols
25:58.6
Moravian
206.
So
Sierra Sweeney
26:00.4
Swarthmore
207.
So
Emma Gerchberg
26:00.6
Gettysburg
208.
Sr
Abbie Todd
26:04.2
Shippensburg
209.
So
Nicole Neborg
26:05.3
St Francis U (PA)
210.
Sr
Elisabeth French
26:06.1
Gettysburg
211.
Jr
Katherine Miale
26:10.0
Marist
212.
Sr
Abigail Ross
26:10.6
Colgate
213.
So
Sofia White
26:12.5
Utica
214.
So
Kara Travers
26:15.3
Allegheny
215.
Sr
Mary Casey
26:16.5
Gettysburg
216.
Sr
Hannah Schmitt
26:18.4
Eastern University (...
217.
Jr
Ally Knepp
26:20.5
Lock Haven
218.
Sr
Laura Orr
26:21.0
Indiana U of PA
219.
Sr
Amelia Crawford
26:30.8
Connecticut College
220.
Sr
Ashley Wallace
26:42.3
Marist
221.
So
Lexi Lenosky
26:43.3
Indiana U of PA
222.
So
Isabella Iadicicco
26:46.5
Canisius
223.
So
Pearl Cooper
26:51.5
Allegheny
224.
Sr
Casey Sullivan
26:56.4
Connecticut College
225.
Jr
Jamie Dee
26:57.1
Connecticut College
226.
So
Theresa Cummings
26:57.3
Eastern University (...
227.
Sr
Victoria Maceira
27:00.8
Quinnipiac
228.
So
Jillian Nikerle
27:05.1
Eastern University (...
229.
Sr
Shannon Gildea
27:07.5
Marist
230.
So
Elizabeth Darling
27:08.5
Utica
231.
So
Molly Skinner
27:10.5
Scranton
232.
Jr
Emma Mason
27:11.6
Eastern University (...
233.
Sr
Alyra Parker
27:13.2
Gettysburg
234.
So
Haley Shultz
27:14.1
Gettysburg
235.
So
Rachel Kerr
27:18.1
Scranton
236.
Jr
Taylor Strong
27:19.1
Indiana U of PA
237.
Sr
Julia Donahue
27:20.2
St Joseph's (PA)
238.
So
Grace Manning
27:21.5
Holy Cross (MA)
239.
So
Diana Pendleton
27:36.3
Allegheny
240.
So
Quentina Mitchell
27:40.3
Edinboro U of PA
241.
Sr
Katie Bell
27:43.1
Gettysburg
242.
So
Allison Johnson
27:49.2
Allegheny
243.
-
Monica Holden
27:51.6
Scranton
244.
So
Corissa McCalister
28:02.1
St Francis U (PA)
245.
So
Rachel Gallagher
28:02.4
Scranton
246.
Cheryl Bellaire
28:13.9
Unattached
247.
So
Courtney Schrom
28:21.4
Eastern University (...
248.
Jolene Tolbert
28:21.6
Unattached
249.
Jr
Callahan Wilde
28:23.3
Connecticut College
250.
So
Riley Peragine
28:24.6
Connecticut College
251.
So
Alison Nicolosi
28:31.3
Moravian
252.
Jr
Cara Fordenbacher
28:34.4
Eastern University (...
253.
Jr
Marisa LiVoti
28:38.6
Eastern University (...
254.
Jr
Miya Cohen
28:49.9
Connecticut College
255.
Jr
Leila Alfaro
29:00.2
Connecticut College
256.
Helen Hayes-Loane
29:28.4
Emmit's Brigade
257.
So
Maggie Moyer
29:48.0
St Joseph's (PA)
258.
Jr
Kaitlin Regan
29:55.4
Shippensburg
259.
So
Aliah Murray
29:57.6
Connecticut College
260.
Heidi Ramlal
30:14.0
Emmit's Brigade
261.
So
Cornelia Brower
30:15.1
St Joseph's (PA)
262.
Sr
Olivia Shipley
32:52.3
Adelphi
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - Brown
Official Team Scores
1.
Colonial Forge
123
2.
Cardinal Gibbons
154
3.
Lake Braddock Secondary
181
4.
Emmaus
294
5.
Kellenberg Memorial
303
6.
Tappan Zee
330
7.
Tatnall
356
8.
Strath Haven
366
9.
Owen J Roberts
379
10.
Voorhees
385
11.
William Penn Charter
395
12.
Exeter Township
406
13.
Wilson
410
14.
Union Catholic Reg
413
15.
Easton Area
419
16.
Stroudsburg
425
17.
Perkiomen Valley
436
18.
Villa Joseph Marie
465
19.
Conestoga
465
20.
Parkland
511
21.
Liberty (Bethlehem)
540
22.
Monmouth Regional
553
23.
Friends' Central
565
24.
Northampton Area
581
25.
Spring Ford
606
26.
Lower Merion
638
27.
Calvert
648
28.
Downingtown East
665
29.
Pennsbury
706
30.
Lee-Davis
722
31.
Hempfield
766
32.
Germantown Academy
788
33.
Central Bucks South
867
34.
Lenape
897
35.
Bayard Rustin
914
36.
Methacton
937
37.
Hatboro Horsham
991
38.
Holy Cross
1154
39.
William Tennent
1158
1.
11
Marlee Starliper
17:58
Northern
2.
12
Isabel Sagar
18:06
Loyalsock Township
3.
12
Jerika Lufrano
18:17
Union Catholic Reg
4.
12
Grace Forbes
18:28
Strath Haven
5.
10
Emma Zwall
18:29
William Penn Charter
6.
12
Mckenzi Watkins
18:30
Colonial Forge
7.
12
Alexandra Thomas
18:32
Tappan Zee
8.
12
Keelin Hays
18:49
Tatnall
9.
12
Amanda Stone
18:55
Monmouth Regional
10.
12
Christina DiFalco
18:59
Pine Grove Area
11.
9
Micah Trusty
19:00
Friends' Central
12.
11
Rebecca Wusinich
19:03
Friends' Central
13.
12
Samantha Ragenklint
19:04
Monmouth Regional
14.
10
Emma McGill
19:06
Voorhees
15.
9
Alexandra Hague
19:12
Lake Braddock Second...
16.
11
Isabelle Goldstein
19:20
Germantown Academy
17.
11
Kelsey Young
19:23
Deposit Central
18.
10
Kayla Loescher
19:23
Colonial Forge
19.
12
Caroline Todd
19:24
Cardinal Gibbons
20.
12
Maureen Lewin
19:25
Kellenberg Memorial
21.
12
Sydney Friedel
19:27
Calvert
22.
10
Sarah Hurst
19:28
Lower Merion
23.
10
Caroline Mullahy
19:29
Cardinal Gibbons
24.
12
Allison Fick
19:30
Colonial Forge
25.
12
Molly McGowan
19:31
Cardinal Gibbons
26.
10
Sierra Puleo
19:32
Lee-Davis
27.
10
Georgia Wiswesser
19:33
Northampton Area
28.
12
Abby Loiselle
19:35
Strath Haven
29.
10
Paityn Walker
19:36
Colonial Forge
30.
10
Sophie Willis
19:36
Lake Braddock Second...
31.
12
Madison Zaun
19:39
Parkland
32.
11
Emelia Doran
19:42
Lake Braddock Second...
33.
12
Lauren Wagner
19:45
Voorhees
34.
12
Amy Conboy
19:49
Stroudsburg
35.
11
Delaney O'Sullivan
19:50
Perkiomen Valley
36.
10
Keerstin Augustin
19:51
Emmaus
37.
11
Lydia Russell
19:52
Friends' Central
38.
10
Ciara Conboy
19:54
Stroudsburg
39.
11
Emily Velez
19:55
Wilson
40.
12
Brianna Lausev
19:56
Kellenberg Memorial
41.
11
Desirae Horsley
20:00
Lee-Davis
42.
11
Hannah Kopec
20:00
Owen J Roberts
43.
11
Sydney Todd
20:00
Monmouth Regional
44.
9
Ella Kahn
20:01
Wilson
45.
11
Leena Morant
20:03
Union Catholic Reg
46.
10
Kera Reinhard
20:04
Emmaus
47.
12
Tori Fears
20:06
Tappan Zee
48.
12
Anna Twomey
20:07
Conestoga
49.
9
Kayla Nocerito
20:08
Lake Braddock Second...
50.
11
Madeline Lay
20:08
Kellenberg Memorial
51.
10
Lauren Charboneau
20:09
Freedom
52.
12
Amber Kelly
20:12
Stroudsburg
53.
11
Kat Kerchner
20:17
Exeter Township
54.
10
Sophia Parker
20:18
Cardinal Gibbons
55.
11
Audrey Smith
20:18
Cardinal Gibbons
56.
9
Meghan Vizian
20:19
Easton Area
57.
11
Riley Hall
20:19
Pennsbury
58.
12
Frances Gillespie
20:20
Cardinal Gibbons
59.
11
Ella Ehlert
20:20
Exeter Township
60.
10
Clara Kennedy
20:23
Emmaus
61.
12
Jocelyn Rotay
20:24
Perkiomen Valley
62.
12
Brianna Kling
20:24
Villa Joseph Marie
63.
9
Calista Vandruff
20:25
Owen J Roberts
64.
9
Helene Shevick
20:26
Exeter Township
65.
12
Maegan Savoie
20:26
Colonial Forge
66.
12
Ahila Moorthy
20:28
Spring Ford
67.
10
Amber Poniktera
20:29
Northampton Area
68.
9
Jackie Druecker
20:30
Downingtown East
69.
9
Isabella Lees
20:31
Emmaus
70.
12
Abigail Zwall
20:32
William Penn Charter
71.
12
Olivia Hardin
20:32
Tatnall
72.
12
Lauren Anshen
20:32
Tatnall
73.
12
Mackenzie Kurtz
20:33
Owen J Roberts
74.
9
Grace Mangold
20:33
Wilson
75.
10
Sophia Rossen
20:34
Lake Braddock Second...
76.
12
Nia Goddard
20:35
Conestoga
77.
11
Pia Mazzella-DiBosco
20:36
Easton Area
78.
9
Molly Ryle
20:36
Conestoga
79.
10
Paige Day
20:37
Strath Haven
80.
12
Madi Tomaselli
20:37
Central Bucks South
81.
10
Emily Jobes
20:39
Liberty (Bethlehem)
82.
10
Ashley Minns
20:39
Kellenberg Memorial
83.
9
Megan Furlong
20:40
Perkiomen Valley
84.
12
Camila Drobac
20:42
Villa Joseph Marie
85.
12
Magen Perelli
20:43
Northampton Area
86.
9
Darby Roskowski
20:43
Voorhees
87.
11
Carly Ukalovic
20:48
Methacton
88.
11
Julianna Elsesser
20:48
Parkland
89.
12
Katie Irelan
20:48
Villa Joseph Marie
90.
11
Charlotte Roumpz
20:49
Downingtown East
91.
10
Caroline Bignell
20:49
Colonial Forge
92.
11
Gabby Shea
20:49
Tappan Zee
93.
11
Grace Pankuck
20:51
Voorhees
94.
12
Emma Alexy
20:51
Perkiomen Valley
95.
10
Julia Fears
20:52
Tappan Zee
96.
9
Emily Beers
20:52
Parkland
97.
12
Eirinn Sikes
20:53
Tatnall
98.
12
Charlize Smith
20:55
Easton Area
99.
9
Jayla Reinert
20:55
Easton Area
100.
12
Grace Haas
20:56
Liberty (Bethlehem)
101.
9
Julia Dolce
20:56
William Penn Charter
102.
11
Belle Weikert
20:57
Liberty (Bethlehem)
103.
12
Emily Smith
20:58
Spring Ford
104.
12
Megan McCabe
20:58
Union Catholic Reg
105.
12
Madison Webber
20:59
Pennsbury
106.
12
Amanda LaVana
21:00
Emmaus
107.
12
Angelica Rock
21:01
Cardinal Gibbons
108.
12
Hanna Pugh
21:01
Owen J Roberts
109.
12
Shelby Whetstone
21:01
Lenape
110.
11
Daniella Cambrea
21:01
Tappan Zee
111.
9
Ali DiClemente
21:02
Colonial Forge
112.
10
Caroline Fleenor
21:02
Lake Braddock Second...
113.
9
Ella Koors
21:03
Villa Joseph Marie
114.
10
Allison Berlet
21:04
Easton Area
115.
9
Alexis Tomasello
21:04
Tappan Zee
116.
11
Sarah Smith
21:04
Exeter Township
117.
12
Mikayla Niness
21:05
Owen J Roberts
118.
10
Julia Priu
21:06
Cardinal Gibbons
119.
12
Greta Stuckey
21:06
Liberty (Bethlehem)
120.
12
Caroline Stuart
21:06
Hatboro Horsham
121.
9
Lane Murray
21:07
William Penn Charter
122.
12
Brenna Kiel
21:08
Colonial Forge
123.
12
Mary McDavid
21:10
William Penn Charter
124.
9
Ella Warkentine
21:10
Conestoga
125.
11
Helena Blobel
21:11
Lower Merion
126.
9
Olivia Montini
21:11
William Penn Charter
127.
11
Ava Crawford
21:11
Strath Haven
128.
12
Allie Fiedorek
21:12
Lake Braddock Second...
129.
10
Emily Glasier
21:12
Owen J Roberts
130.
12
Taylor Garrett
21:13
Stroudsburg
131.
11
Lauren Brennan
21:14
Calvert
132.
11
Grace McKelvey
21:14
Tatnall
133.
10
Lily Williams
21:14
Hempfield
134.
12
Rachel Murphy
21:15
Spring Ford
135.
10
Margaret McLoughlin
21:15
Kellenberg Memorial
136.
12
Abby Hludzinski
21:17
Pennsbury
137.
11
Talia Spillerman
21:18
Wilson
138.
11
Zoe Lee
21:19
Union Catholic Reg
139.
12
Abby Heilenman
21:19
Emmaus
140.
11
Eliza Keefe
21:20
Lower Merion
141.
9
Kira Marr
21:20
Exeter Township
142.
11
Lily Goense
21:21
Parkland
143.
11
Esmee Den Otter
21:21
Wilson
144.
12
Alyssa Austin
21:22
Villa Joseph Marie
145.
9
Gabby Hassler
21:23
Exeter Township
146.
11
Olivia Cao
21:24
Lenape
147.
11
Corinne Strommer
21:25
Downingtown East
148.
9
Abby Granrath
21:27
Union Catholic Reg
149.
9
Corrine Scherer
21:27
Exeter Township
150.
9
Delaney Minder
21:29
Hempfield
151.
11
Lily Dineen
21:30
Villa Joseph Marie
152.
12
Shannon Rudek
21:31
Lower Merion
153.
9
Roe Crawford
21:31
Strath Haven
154.
12
Maya Richardson
21:31
Kellenberg Memorial
155.
10
Dana Miller
21:36
Calvert
156.
12
Maddy Roth
21:36
Tappan Zee
157.
11
Elaina Teklits
21:36
Tatnall
158.
11
Emily Mutchler
21:36
Calvert
159.
11
Ashleigh Patterson
21:37
Union Catholic Reg
160.
11
Devon Pytel
21:38
Spring Ford
161.
12
Charley Lustig
21:38
Owen J Roberts
162.
12
Capri Mancini
21:39
Bayard Rustin
163.
11
Grace Schlesinger
21:39
Bayard Rustin
164.
12
Rebecca Sobeck
21:39
Methacton
165.
9
Madison Toretta
21:41
Emmaus
166.
11
Cami Bortz
21:41
Liberty (Bethlehem)
167.
11
Shana Chung
21:42
Conestoga
168.
12
Katie Davis
21:43
Lee-Davis
169.
12
Kiara Mulloy
21:43
Central Bucks South
170.
11
Bella Hollenbach
21:44
Hempfield
171.
10
Campbell Heitz
21:44
Easton Area
172.
11
Ella Kielmeyer
21:48
Hempfield
173.
9
Kallie Whitaker
21:48
Conestoga
174.
11
Nora Albertson
21:48
Spring Ford
175.
12
Sierra Hellman
21:49
Strath Haven
176.
12
Bronwyn Meldrum
21:50
Hempfield
177.
12
Madeline Fleenor
21:50
Lake Braddock Second...
178.
9
Paige Harrington
21:50
Hempfield
179.
12
Lauren Bernic
21:50
Kellenberg Memorial
180.
9
Claudia Sales
21:51
Easton Area
181.
11
Gabriela Manosis
21:52
Germantown Academy
182.
11
Sophia Solomon
21:54
William Penn Charter
183.
11
Emma Garchinsky
21:54
Parkland
184.
11
Sophia El-Zahr
21:54
Voorhees
185.
11
Clare Robson
21:56
Downingtown East
186.
9
Lucy Ruppert
21:57
Spring Ford
187.
11
Chloe Niemczak
21:58
Villa Joseph Marie
188.
11
Gianna Murgia
21:59
Germantown Academy
189.
12
Marley Wait
21:59
Emmaus
190.
9
Brianna Tyler
22:02
Northampton Area
191.
12
Madeleine Foster
22:02
Perkiomen Valley
192.
10
Grace Stringer
22:02
Hempfield
193.
10
Julia Benner
22:04
Strath Haven
194.
10
Kali Torkildsen
22:05
Voorhees
195.
11
Sarah Carroll
22:05
Tatnall
196.
11
Molly Repecki
22:07
Holy Cross
197.
10
Ava Bendetti
22:09
Parkland
198.
9
Brianna Jucewicz
22:11
Central Bucks South
199.
12
Anna Ferraro
22:11
Perkiomen Valley
200.
9
Elena Coupas
22:13
William Penn Charter
201.
11
Gabrielle Abbriano
22:13
Stroudsburg
202.
12
Alexandra West
22:13
Hatboro Horsham
203.
10
Riley Simmons
22:14
William Tennent
204.
10
Allison Bates
22:14
Bayard Rustin
205.
12
Haley Conway
22:14
Lenape
206.
9
Rachael Smith
22:15
Exeter Township
207.
12
Mary Julich
22:15
Lake Braddock Second...
208.
10
Kate Troutman
22:16
Wilson
209.
10
Stephanie Snyder
22:16
Parkland
210.
12
Emma Torak
22:18
Owen J Roberts
211.
12
Julianna Barry
22:19
Tatnall
212.
11
Kirsten Werner
22:19
Wilson
213.
11
Stephanie Watson
22:19
Strath Haven
214.
11
Zamira Ysaac
22:20
Union Catholic Reg
215.
12
Kyra Sandercock
22:20
Downingtown East
216.
10
Lara McDowell
22:21
Downingtown East
217.
10
Sara Eckel
22:21
Stroudsburg
218.
9
Juliana Gonzalez
22:21
Germantown Academy
219.
12
Josi Gatto
22:22
Bayard Rustin
220.
9
Skylar Baur
22:22
Bayard Rustin
221.
12
Olivia Malley
22:24
Strath Haven
222.
11
Kaitlyn Murphy
22:24
Liberty (Bethlehem)
223.
12
Monika Wlodarski
22:25
Union Catholic Reg
224.
12
Faith Schmidt
22:25
Bayard Rustin
225.
12
Kayla Brennan
22:29
Calvert
226.
9
Alina Staten
22:29
Voorhees
227.
11
Mallory McDermott
22:29
Downingtown East
228.
9
Meghan Mattison
22:29
Easton Area
229.
9
Avery Gardner
22:31
Pennsbury
230.
12
Alexis Angstadt
22:32
Central Bucks South
231.
11
Ava Pugeda
22:33
Parkland
232.
10
Lauria Martin
22:33
Tappan Zee
233.
12
Grace Weaver
22:34
Hatboro Horsham
234.
11
Danielle Cavallo
22:34
Easton Area
235.
10
Anna Bogdan
22:35
Pennsbury
236.
12
Danielle Perez
22:40
Tappan Zee
237.
11
Avery Taylor
22:40
Perkiomen Valley
238.
9
Sarah Karaman
22:40
Owen J Roberts
239.
9
Julia Flax
22:40
Pennsbury
240.
10
Madison Drager
22:41
Liberty (Bethlehem)
241.
11
Abigail Skidmore
22:41
Lenape
242.
10
Jade Dohner
22:41
Germantown Academy
243.
9
Summer Chancey
22:41
William Tennent
244.
11
Joey Gaffin
22:42
Pennsbury
245.
12
Emily DeSantis
22:42
Conestoga
246.
11
Bella Schwalm
22:45
Hempfield
247.
12
Noelle Narvaez
22:45
Exeter Township
248.
10
Maya Leber
22:46
Methacton
249.
10
Nina Vigilanti
22:47
Easton Area
250.
10
Ashleigh McNellis
22:48
Emmaus
251.
10
Sarah Cooke
22:51
Lower Merion
252.
11
Alex Tomaine
22:54
Holy Cross
253.
12
Madalyn Drozal
22:54
Stroudsburg
254.
9
Devon Petrei
22:58
Methacton
255.
9
Lutcavage Lexy
22:59
Bayard Rustin
256.
12
Clare Staudenmeier
23:01
Villa Joseph Marie
257.
12
Edna Creelman
23:02
Emmaus
258.
12
Sierra Davis
23:02
Central Bucks South
259.
12
Julee Yeakley
23:04
Exeter Township
260.
11
Katie Hyland
23:05
Bayard Rustin
261.
9
Olivia Merrill
23:07
Germantown Academy
262.
11
Erin Andres
23:07
Lower Merion
263.
12
Brittney Douglas
23:08
Calvert
264.
11
Nina Lewis
23:09
Voorhees
265.
11
Livia Hibshman
23:09
Downingtown East
266.
11
Dana Reed
23:12
Spring Ford
267.
12
Katie Werner
23:13
Hatboro Horsham
268.
11
Olivia Rigo
23:13
Northampton Area
269.
11
Kathryn Sands
23:14
Germantown Academy
270.
11
Stephanie Gehret
23:14
Spring Ford
271.
11
Emma Pankuck
23:15
Voorhees
272.
10
Faith Williams
23:20
Monmouth Regional
273.
11
Evelyn Sharkan
23:22
Liberty (Bethlehem)
274.
11
Kayla Kinney
23:24
Parkland
275.
12
Lauren Palmer
23:25
Hatboro Horsham
276.
10
Lauren Williams
23:27
Parkland
277.
9
Mikaela Curyto
23:27
Lower Merion
278.
9
Kaitlyn Farrell
23:28
Holy Cross
279.
10
Ana Ruley
23:29
Lenape
280.
10
Anastasia Grytsay
23:34
William Tennent
281.
10
Josie Volles
23:35
Lee-Davis
282.
11
Emma Bernstein
23:42
Saucon Valley
283.
12
Erica Pica
23:42
Holy Cross
284.
10
Alana Kirkland
23:46
Bayard Rustin
285.
12
Molly Williams
23:48
Perkiomen Valley
286.
12
Isabel Novacich
23:49
Lower Merion
287.
9
Meghan Majewski
23:53
Tappan Zee
288.
12
Katherin Tolsdorf
23:53
Bayard Rustin
289.
12
Lauren Pague
23:55
Northampton Area
290.
11
Alicia Newman
23:56
William Penn Charter
291.
12
Katherine Commale
23:56
Germantown Academy
292.
12
Michaela Bell
23:57
Calvert
293.
12
Maura Farrell
23:58
Central Bucks South
294.
11
Aubree Voth
23:58
Stroudsburg
295.
12
Grace Richardson
24:01
Lake Braddock Second...
296.
9
Charissa Howard
24:05
Lower Merion
297.
10
Casey Biglin
24:05
Methacton
298.
10
Natalie Neuhaus
24:13
Friends' Central
299.
11
Gillian Cortese
24:13
Lenape
300.
10
Erin Wilson
24:15
William Tennent
301.
10
Hannah Barkdoll
24:17
Strath Haven
302.
9
Ella Lavorgna
24:25
Calvert
303.
12
Roxy Iliescu
24:30
William Tennent
304.
11
Catherine O'Brien
24:30
Voorhees
305.
11
Mia Sheldon
24:35
Methacton
306.
10
Noelle Eisenreich
24:36
Northampton Area
307.
11
Alyssa Irvin
24:37
Central Bucks South
308.
11
Emily Michnowski
24:39
Lenape
309.
11
Reese O'Brien
24:40
Methacton
310.
12
Jessica Misiorek
24:41
Calvert
311.
11
Claire O'Connor
24:42
Holy Cross
312.
10
Shuqing Yang
24:42
Lower Merion
313.
12
Julia Malachowski
24:53
Methacton
314.
12
Cecilia Roller
24:54
Germantown Academy
315.
11
Madeline Ziegler
25:00
Methacton
316.
11
Marissa Mele
25:03
Northampton Area
317.
12
Haley Joyce
25:07
William Penn Charter
318.
9
Lily Trace
25:22
Lee-Davis
319.
9
Shayla Singletary
25:30
Calvert
320.
11
Ellie Joseph
25:30
Methacton
321.
10
Abigail Sjosward
25:39
Monmouth Regional
322.
12
Abby Augustine
26:00
William Tennent
323.
9
Marcella Mancini
26:00
Pennsbury
324.
10
Emily Ferguson
26:12
Holy Cross
325.
11
Alissa Lee
26:15
Hatboro Horsham
326.
9
Lauren Schuch
26:29
Northampton Area
327.
11
Lena Kugelman
27:27
Northampton Area
328.
9
Mya Schmilifineg
28:04
Holy Cross
329.
12
Giana Calciano
28:05
Holy Cross
330.
10
Amy DeVito
29:24
Monmouth Regional
331.
10
Morgan Cook-Sather
31:04
Friends' Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - White
Official Team Scores
1.
Bel Air
64
2.
Delaware Academy
203
3.
Neshaminy
206
4.
Charter School of Wilmington
222
5.
Appoquinimink
223
6.
Oxford Area
239
7.
Nazareth Area
245
8.
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
252
9.
Pope John Paul II
263
10.
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
275
11.
Garnet Valley
297
12.
Calvary Christian Academy
311
13.
Germantown Friends
342
14.
Pottsgrove
345
15.
Phoenixville
425
16.
Hill
428
17.
Whitehall
432
18.
Ludlow
459
19.
Conrad Weiser
490
20.
Upper Darby Senior
493
21.
Wyomissing Area
536
22.
Radnor
538
23.
Episcopal Academy
556
24.
Blair Academy
601
25.
Boyertown Area
670
26.
Ridley
673
27.
Jenkintown
720
28.
Lansdale Catholic
738
29.
Bensalem
760
30.
Wallenpaupack Area
768
31.
North Pocono
783
32.
Newark
883
1.
12
Abigail Brown
19:34
Calvary Christian Ac...
2.
11
Kaylee McCullough
19:34
Neshaminy
3.
12
Megan Ciasullo
19:40
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
4.
10
Naomi Hillen
19:40
Pottsgrove
5.
12
Dannah Javens
19:41
Kennedy Catholic
6.
9
Mackenzie Morrison
19:42
Bel Air
7.
9
Annika Marcelis
19:42
Germantown Friends
8.
9
Sienna Dorr
19:49
Delaware Academy
9.
11
Jordan O'Neill
19:56
Neshaminy
10.
12
Anna Steich
19:58
High Point Baptist A...
11.
11
Alyssa Brinsky
20:09
Appoquinimink
12.
9
Courtney Candy
20:13
Appoquinimink
13.
10
Taj Lanier
20:14
Oxford Area
14.
11
Rebekah Cross
20:15
Bel Air
15.
11
Olivia Tullman
20:15
Hill
16.
11
Riley McDermott
20:15
Bel Air
17.
12
Faith Loftus
20:24
Bel Air
18.
11
Christina Jimenez
20:30
Oxford Area
19.
12
Kaitlyn Leister
20:31
Conrad Weiser
20.
11
Shelby Hay
20:33
Bel Air
21.
9
Elizabeth Pickett
20:38
Bel Air
22.
10
Denise Cisco
20:40
Upper Darby Senior
23.
11
Lydia Smith
20:40
Williamsport Area
24.
12
Alysse Danyi
20:42
Nazareth Area
25.
11
Abigail Idiculla
20:44
Radnor
26.
10
Jilliana McEntee
20:49
Episcopal Academy
27.
12
Cassidy McCormick
20:50
Charter School of Wi...
28.
9
Maria Lombardi
20:51
Charter School of Wi...
29.
12
Erica Kent
20:54
Garnet Valley
30.
11
Liz Estes
20:54
Oxford Area
31.
12
Rachel Wesselius
20:55
East Stroudsburg South
32.
12
Sarah Mathewson
20:55
Twin Valley
33.
10
Kendyl Vermette
20:57
Ludlow
34.
11
Maya Bordrick
21:01
Charter School of Wi...
35.
11
Kaycee McCullough
21:01
Neshaminy
36.
9
Kathryn Todd
21:03
Pope John Paul II
37.
12
Catherine Tran
21:05
Garnet Valley
38.
11
Lauren Ehnow
21:06
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
39.
12
Megan Cook
21:09
Upper Darby Senior
40.
12
Jillian Lees
21:10
Delaware Academy
41.
9
Caitlin Voloshen
21:10
Nazareth Area
42.
9
Olivia Fisher
21:14
Wyomissing Area
43.
10
Maya Feick
21:14
Bel Air
44.
9
Gabrielle Moore
21:14
Nazareth Area
45.
12
Autumn Dragovits
21:17
Whitehall
46.
9
Kyleigh Calvert
21:17
Academy of Notre Dam...
47.
11
Lindsey Smith
21:18
Academy of Notre Dam...
48.
9
Cara Stevenson
21:20
Academy of Notre Dam...
49.
12
Savanna Charow
21:21
Ludlow
50.
12
Autumn Dorr
21:22
Delaware Academy
51.
9
Emily Hale
21:23
Williamsport Area
52.
11
Maribel Carpenter
21:25
Germantown Friends
53.
12
Reagan Dubeck
21:28
Calvary Christian Ac...
54.
11
Taylor Connelly
21:28
Lansdale Catholic
55.
11
Claudia Dolan
21:29
Pope John Paul II
56.
11
Bridget Sullivan
21:29
Charter School of Wi...
57.
9
Hannah Pegler
21:30
Twin Valley
58.
9
Kaila Zborezny
21:31
Nazareth Area
59.
10
Cella Schnabel
21:31
Delaware Academy
60.
11
Aubrey Shearer
21:31
Appoquinimink
61.
9
Gianna Cagliola
21:34
Pope John Paul II
62.
10
Olivia Millevoi
21:37
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
63.
10
Calista Faust
21:40
Pottsgrove
64.
12
Gina Mattera
21:41
Twin Valley
65.
9
Emma Iaquinto
21:44
Oxford Area
66.
9
Mia Amrhein
21:44
Neshaminy
67.
12
Julia Lloyd
21:44
Appoquinimink
68.
11
Natalie Florig
21:45
Pope John Paul II
69.
10
Madison O'Neill
21:47
Phoenixville
70.
12
Caroline Arena
21:47
Jenkintown
71.
9
Kathryn Lynn
21:50
Episcopal Academy
72.
9
Camille Mueller
21:51
Delaware Academy
73.
10
Emily Greenup
21:52
New Hope - Solebury
74.
10
Kylie Mika
21:53
Bel Air
75.
12
Sara Murphy
21:54
Lansdale Catholic
76.
9
Micaela McCloskey
21:54
Academy of Notre Dam...
77.
10
Lydia Brown
21:55
Calvary Christian Ac...
78.
9
Gabriella Wenham
21:56
Bel Air
79.
11
Elise Molinaro
21:59
East Stroudsburg South
80.
10
Sydney Pyon
22:00
Garnet Valley
81.
11
Sarah Abruzzo
22:01
Pope John Paul II
82.
10
Kerri Mochnaly
22:02
Phoenixville
83.
10
Annie Lemelin
22:03
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
84.
10
Zora Bergey
22:03
Boyertown Area
85.
11
Bridget Dougherty
22:03
Radnor
86.
10
Leah Angstadt
22:04
Calvary Christian Ac...
87.
10
Isabel Riley
22:04
Germantown Friends
88.
9
Emilie Hancock
22:06
Bel Air
89.
10
Winnie Incorvaia
22:06
Garnet Valley
90.
12
Molly Derleth
22:07
Ridley
91.
12
Juanita Flores
22:08
Whitehall
92.
11
Danielle Herbert
22:08
New Hope - Solebury
93.
11
Devon Roberts
22:09
Whitehall
94.
10
Amber Cao
22:10
Hill
95.
11
Alyssa Friedman
22:10
Bensalem
96.
11
Charlotte Perine
22:10
Germantown Friends
97.
10
Paige Riley
22:11
Academy of Notre Dam...
98.
10
Madison Moylan
22:13
Conrad Weiser
99.
9
Christina Traficanti
22:15
Phoenixville
100.
10
Cecillia Fink
22:16
Williamsport Area
101.
9
Kristina Tapia
22:19
Ridley
102.
11
Amie Wildermuth
22:20
Pottsgrove
103.
12
Molly Neeson
22:20
Pottsgrove
104.
9
Addie Mathis
22:24
Wyomissing Area
105.
11
Erin Shea Mirabella
22:29
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
106.
10
Corrine Wilm
22:29
Blair Academy
107.
12
Gabrielle Navarro
22:31
Appoquinimink
108.
12
Rachel Herr
22:31
Whitehall
109.
10
Jordyn Flaherty
22:32
Charter School of Wi...
110.
10
Maya Gankze
22:34
Garnet Valley
111.
9
Sofia Tulik
22:35
Ludlow
112.
9
Lilian Rizek
22:37
Hill
113.
9
Blake Shuler
22:38
Nazareth Area
114.
9
Lonnie Weiss
22:39
Delaware Academy
115.
10
Jessica Wilm
22:39
Blair Academy
116.
12
Loganne Caka
22:40
Nazareth Area
117.
10
Brea Borell
22:40
Conrad Weiser
118.
12
Karley Dibofsky
22:41
Phoenixville
119.
9
Katie Brue
22:41
Williamsport Area
120.
10
Rachanee Tith
22:42
Boyertown Area
121.
12
Alana Kravitz
22:43
North Pocono
122.
10
Emma Riley
22:46
Phoenixville
123.
9
Marty Dericks
22:46
Blair Academy
124.
11
Kelly Hastings
22:47
Neshaminy
125.
10
Caitlyn DeNapoli
22:53
Wyomissing Area
126.
12
Chloe Sullivan
22:53
Pottsgrove
127.
9
Angelia Hollinger
22:54
Pottsgrove
128.
9
Leni Hartman
22:55
Radnor
129.
9
Lucia Marsiglio
22:55
Delaware Academy
130.
12
Julia Costello
22:55
Pope John Paul II
131.
12
Madison Kershner
22:56
Hill
132.
10
Ella Wozar
22:56
Appoquinimink
133.
11
Anna McDermott
22:57
Charter School of Wi...
134.
9
Nicole Kotchkina
22:58
Neshaminy
135.
12
Isabella Byler
22:59
Jenkintown
136.
12
Hailey Doherty
23:03
Neshaminy
137.
9
Lily Iding
23:03
Collegium Charter
138.
11
Abby Ellis
23:04
Nazareth Area
139.
12
Elise Fauske
23:05
Calvary Christian Ac...
140.
11
Chevelle Obuobi-Do...
23:05
Hill
141.
10
Molly Limaye
23:09
Episcopal Academy
142.
11
Isabel Snyder
23:09
Charter School of Wi...
143.
12
Julia Hihi
23:10
Phoenixville
144.
10
Emily Maceri
23:11
Quakertown Comm Senior
145.
12
Emily Kern
23:11
Nazareth Area
146.
12
Abigail Browne
23:17
Conrad Weiser
147.
9
Abby Oliver
23:18
Oxford Area
148.
-
Tiffany Banning
23:18
Appoquinimink
149.
11
Julie Seneca
23:20
Bensalem
150.
11
Ali Landman
23:20
Neshaminy
151.
12
Skye Swarat
23:22
Nazareth Area
152.
11
Katelyn Yurkovich
23:24
Appoquinimink
153.
10
Megan Tarr
23:27
Appoquinimink
154.
10
Kathryn Gvodas
23:29
Hill
155.
11
Maeve Gallagher
23:29
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
156.
11
Madeleine McGrath
23:29
Germantown Friends
157.
10
Brianna Charow
23:30
Ludlow
158.
11
Kendra Payne
23:31
Blair Academy
159.
12
Clara Marty
23:33
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
160.
10
Ashley Wilson
23:34
East Stroudsburg South
161.
11
Leah Brown
23:34
Upper Darby Senior
162.
9
Emily Olenchak
23:35
North Pocono
163.
12
Molly Erdman
23:39
Charter School of Wi...
164.
10
Shannon Herbert
23:41
New Hope - Solebury
165.
11
Ashlyn Hickey
23:47
Quakertown Comm Senior
166.
9
Kelly Leszcynski
23:51
Nazareth Area
167.
10
Rachel Lamb
23:51
Neshaminy
168.
9
Grace Burns
23:53
Oxford Area
169.
11
Joli Golembiewski
23:54
Upper Darby Senior
170.
9
Allison Reel-miller
23:55
Phoenixville
171.
9
Arizona Marakovitz
23:55
Whitehall
172.
10
Evan Weiss
23:56
Germantown Friends
173.
12
Krista Pryzwara
23:57
Charter School of Wi...
174.
11
Katie Mowatt
23:57
Academy of Notre Dam...
175.
10
Lindsay Shearman
23:57
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
176.
12
Rylee Arenson
23:58
Wallenpaupack Area
177.
12
Maria Hernandez
23:58
Newark
178.
11
Rachel Blocker
23:58
Delaware Academy
179.
9
Taylor Folk
23:59
Hill
180.
9
Yuan yu Chen
24:00
Wyomissing Area
181.
10
Angela Benetos
24:01
Wallenpaupack Area
182.
9
Lauren Maher
24:01
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
183.
9
Zoe Badner
24:02
Wallenpaupack Area
184.
11
Amanda Muehlbauer
24:02
Wallenpaupack Area
185.
11
Samantha Kusner
24:04
Ridley
186.
9
Maddy Hyde
24:06
Wyomissing Area
187.
10
Rylie Murphy
24:07
Quakertown Comm Senior
188.
12
Calla Booth-Genthe
24:08
Hill
189.
12
Jessica Giacomelli
24:08
Neshaminy
190.
10
Kira Quitel
24:09
Germantown Friends
191.
11
Jazlynn Church
24:09
Charter School of Wi...
192.
12
Alexis Armstrong
24:10
Collegium Charter
193.
11
Sabrina Bergey
24:10
Boyertown Area
194.
10
Brianna Espinal
24:11
Newark
195.
11
Gabrielle Walczak
24:11
Ludlow
196.
11
Sara Filiposki
24:12
Phoenixville
197.
10
Paige Daugherty
24:12
Quakertown Comm Senior
198.
9
Kaylee Horne
24:13
North Pocono
199.
10
Jemma Mines
24:14
Germantown Friends
200.
9
Kristin Jorgensen
24:16
Episcopal Academy
201.
10
Madison Harlow
24:22
Conrad Weiser
202.
9
Dyani Crawford
24:22
Collegium Charter
203.
10
Hannah Luong
24:23
Collegium Charter
204.
9
Noelle Kuhn
24:25
Radnor
205.
11
Angelina Young
24:25
Upper Darby Senior
206.
12
Julianna Moss
24:25
Ridley
207.
9
Jocelyn Mclaughlin
24:25
Bensalem
208.
9
Anna Tessier
24:25
Delaware Academy
209.
9
Erin Schott
24:26
Germantown Friends
210.
9
Makenzie Laub
24:29
Whitehall
211.
10
Alexandra Byler
24:33
Jenkintown
212.
10
Abby Rice
24:34
Boyertown Area
213.
11
Cam Bentley
24:35
Blair Academy
214.
12
Katiana Nelson
24:36
Conrad Weiser
215.
9
Seneca Farhly
24:36
Radnor
216.
11
Lexi Fetrow
24:36
Oxford Area
217.
12
Mallory Schmidt
24:36
Boyertown Area
218.
12
Brianna Lynch
24:39
Wallenpaupack Area
219.
10
Sydney Putera
24:39
Dock Mennonite Academy
220.
9
Neya Anand
24:40
Radnor
221.
10
Ella Clabaugh
24:43
Wallenpaupack Area
222.
11
Abigail Morris
24:45
Blair Academy
223.
12
Madison Gaffney
24:47
Academy of Notre Dam...
224.
11
Anahita Darvish
24:50
Radnor
225.
12
Alexis Finazzo
24:51
Bensalem
226.
11
Elizabeth Montfort
24:53
Blair Academy
227.
11
Paige Barcus
24:53
Hill
228.
11
Allie LaPorte
24:54
Newark
229.
11
Lia Fontanella
24:55
North Pocono
230.
11
Caitlin Goggins
24:55
Boyertown Area
231.
9
Tessa Ford
24:56
Upper Darby Senior
232.
11
Maya Beaudoin
24:58
Jenkintown
233.
12
Cleary Waldo
24:59
Blair Academy
234.
9
Rory Jones
24:59
Wallenpaupack Area
235.
11
Rachel Jin
25:02
Dock Mennonite Academy
236.
10
Emily Carr
25:03
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
237.
12
Brooke Kraftson
25:13
Episcopal Academy
238.
12
Emma Montroy
25:17
Jenkintown
239.
11
Gizzelle Abanador
25:19
Ludlow
240.
10
Chloe Benard
25:20
Ludlow
241.
11
Nicole Schreiber
25:22
Radnor
242.
12
Margaret Davis
25:23
Jenkintown
243.
12
Alison Schell
25:26
Upper Darby Senior
244.
9
Daisha Hamilton
25:33
Whitehall
245.
10
Quinn Knepper
25:40
Conrad Weiser
246.
10
Sydney Neal
25:40
Ridley
247.
10
Jessica Sasscer
25:44
Wallenpaupack Area
248.
10
Lucy Clayton
25:52
Blair Academy
249.
12
Annarose McLaughlin
25:52
Wallenpaupack Area
250.
12
Elizabeth Wiggs
25:54
Pope John Paul II
251.
11
Keara Seasholtz
25:55
Radnor
252.
12
Kendal Gerard
25:55
Newark
253.
11
Rhyan Moody
26:10
Episcopal Academy
254.
12
Laura Bergey
26:15
Dock Mennonite Academy
255.
10
Gabby Rolley
26:18
Lansdale Catholic
256.
10
Carena Colo
26:30
North Pocono
257.
9
Nicole Patterson
26:31
Blair Academy
258.
10
Shoshana Levin
26:32
Jenkintown
259.
11
Ainsley Carlson
26:34
Ridley
260.
11
Ariz Hernandez-Gar...
26:35
Newark
261.
9
Sydney Weinik-Brewer
26:38
Jenkintown
262.
9
Sarah Becker
26:39
Phoenixville
263.
10
Veronica Souder
26:40
Pope John Paul II
264.
10
Katie Zucaro
26:43
Newark
265.
11
Abby Cooper
26:45
Radnor
266.
10
Ana Donato
26:52
Newark
267.
11
Amber Fisgaer
26:57
Bensalem
268.
11
Ashley Torres
27:00
Wallenpaupack Area
269.
9
Marley Fennell
27:07
Ridley
270.
12
Katie Powala
27:13
Delaware County Chri...
271.
11
Cici REN
27:18
Dock Mennonite Academy
272.
9
Ava Stites
27:21
Calvary Christian Ac...
273.
10
Olivia Winton
27:27
Calvary Christian Ac...
274.
12
Olivia Scarantino
27:35
North Pocono
275.
9
Kacie Fennell
27:42
Ridley
276.
12
Mary Gunder
28:13
Lansdale Catholic
277.
9
Morgan Davis
28:20
North Pocono
278.
11
Hannah Schaefer
28:25
Delaware County Chri...
279.
9
Bethany Jacox
28:26
Delaware County Chri...
280.
12
Stephanie Cortez
28:33
Newark
281.
9
Djamila Egde
29:00
Boyertown Area
282.
11
Lily Bruer
29:02
Palmerton Area
283.
11
Ashley Fisgaer
29:05
Bensalem
284.
10
Emily Monson
29:16
Jenkintown
285.
11
Lila Gaughan
29:19
North Pocono
286.
11
Sarah Morales
29:53
Conrad Weiser
287.
9
Breah Sandre
30:01
Jenkintown
288.
10
Mia Ciccone
31:16
North Pocono
289.
11
Paige Miller
32:45
Conrad Weiser
290.
9
Raegan Conroy
35:17
Lansdale Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Conestoga
59
2.
Kellenberg Memorial
69
3.
Lake Braddock Secondary
101
4.
Spring Ford
109
5.
Hempfield
170
6.
Easton Area
188
7.
Owen J Roberts
260
8.
Union Catholic Reg
270
9.
Tappan Zee
306
10.
Bel Air
320
11.
Charter School of Wilmington
343
12.
Bayard Rustin
360
13.
Garnet Valley
378
14.
Pennsbury
383
15.
Appoquinimink
441
16.
Nazareth Area
471
17.
Lenape
514
18.
William Penn Charter
525
19.
Lower Merion
528
20.
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
533
21.
Exeter Township
565
22.
Central Bucks South
592
23.
Villa Joseph Marie
600
24.
Lee-Davis
663
25.
Hill
724
26.
Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
729
27.
Germantown Academy
742
28.
Hatboro Horsham
797
29.
Germantown Friends
823
30.
Phoenixville
830
31.
Upper Darby Senior
875
32.
Whitehall
962
1.
9
Jenna Keith
20:45
Union Catholic Reg
2.
10
Ellie Macken
20:59
Cardinal Gibbons
3.
9
Caroline Galotta
21:18
Lake Braddock Second...
4.
10
Nina Haracz
21:20
Conestoga
5.
9
Julia Breisch
21:21
Spring Ford
6.
10
Alyssa Mulhall
21:23
Spring Ford
7.
9
Emma Hambleton
21:27
Easton Area
8.
10
Victoria Diequez
21:28
Kellenberg Memorial
9.
10
Brook Donoghue
21:29
Spring Ford
10.
10
Victoria McLoughlin
21:59
Kellenberg Memorial
11.
10
Maryn Gerrity
21:59
Conestoga
12.
11
Lauren Hino
21:59
Conestoga
13.
11
Emily Smith
22:01
Lake Braddock Second...
14.
11
Catherine Cooke
22:01
Kellenberg Memorial
15.
11
Ceili Donnelly
22:03
Kellenberg Memorial
16.
10
Rayna Ostroff
22:08
Conestoga
17.
11
Mia Giaever
22:08
Tappan Zee
18.
11
Morgan Jackson
22:12
Union Catholic Reg
19.
11
Anna Marie Bonnor
22:12
Perkiomen Valley
20.
11
Morgan Keegan
22:20
Easton Area
21.
10
Deidre Sullivan
22:22
Tappan Zee
22.
11
Inserra Grace
22:22
Conestoga
23.
10
Isabelle Smith
22:28
Hempfield
24.
11
Jillian Yum
22:36
Germantown Friends
25.
12
Kathryn Zeigler
22:39
Union Catholic Reg
26.
9
Alaina Sudall
22:41
Conestoga
27.
12
Hannah Graybill
22:45
Hempfield
28.
12
Erin Doherty
22:47
Kellenberg Memorial
29.
11
Parker Gould
22:48
Conestoga
30.
9
Arianna Langstein
22:49
Lake Braddock Second...
31.
11
Lexi Scarber
22:49
Lake Braddock Second...
32.
11
Mary Bruniany
22:52
Lake Braddock Second...
33.
9
Lauren Middleton
22:52
Pennsbury
34.
12
Cathryn Austin
22:54
Easton Area
35.
12
Marissa Martin
22:54
Hempfield
36.
10
Sarah Phillips
22:55
Bel Air
37.
9
Amanda Mullhall
22:56
Spring Ford
38.
9
Natalie Dikeman
22:56
Charter School of Wi...
39.
8
Abby Hughes
22:56
Lee-Davis
40.
11
Alicia Avello-lango
23:00
Owen J Roberts
41.
10
Jeanne Tokay
23:00
Owen J Roberts
42.
10
Grace Kratz
23:01
Owen J Roberts
43.
12
Melissa Grube
23:08
Hempfield
44.
10
Meredith White
23:10
Lake Braddock Second...
45.
10
Evanna Kujdych
23:12
Neshaminy
46.
9
Olivia Descovich
23:13
Garnet Valley
47.
10
Sarah Honsel
23:14
Nazareth Area
48.
12
Bridget DiCesare
23:15
Owen J Roberts
49.
12
Tabitha Larosa
23:18
Bayard Rustin
50.
9
Kerrigan Brennan
23:19
Voorhees
51.
11
Nicole Ficken
23:19
Lenape
52.
9
Junipe Bauroth-she...
23:21
Exeter Township
53.
12
Taylor Verrekia
23:22
Bayard Rustin
54.
10
Brynn Ramsey
23:23
Hempfield
55.
12
Saumya Mavuri
23:26
Lenape
56.
10
Gabriella Hollinger
23:26
Hempfield
57.
10
Katie DiLeonardi
23:28
Bel Air
58.
11
Caitlyn Chan
23:29
Bel Air
59.
12
Alyson Crothers
23:30
Garnet Valley
60.
9
Jillian Ferrara
23:31
Easton Area
61.
10
Christine Colucci
23:35
Spring Ford
62.
11
Aimee Sylvester
23:36
Bel Air
63.
11
Josephine Scratchard
23:37
Pennsbury
64.
12
Clarice Cook
23:39
Nazareth Area
65.
9
Melody Bauroth-she...
23:41
Exeter Township
66.
11
Alena Gearing
23:42
Charter School of Wi...
67.
12
Sarah Engdahl
23:42
Lake Braddock Second...
68.
12
Ligia Landow
23:43
Bayard Rustin
69.
10
Emma Stein
23:43
Central Bucks South
70.
11
Julia Magee
23:43
Central Bucks South
71.
12
Catherine O'Kelly
23:47
Tappan Zee
72.
9
Melanie Bemis
23:47
Nazareth Area
73.
8
Emily Willard
23:51
Lee-Davis
74.
12
Diamond Chester
23:52
Hempfield
75.
12
Meghan Capitelli
23:53
Kellenberg Memorial
76.
12
Colleen Hartnett
23:53
Tappan Zee
77.
12
Alexandria Robinson
23:55
Appoquinimink
78.
9
Zora Mardjoko
23:56
Garnet Valley
79.
11
Abby Hassler
23:56
Exeter Township
80.
11
Naomi Scarmack
23:57
Easton Area
81.
9
Maria Babik
23:57
Charter School of Wi...
82.
12
Lauren Potter
23:58
Lake Braddock Second...
83.
9
Marissa Taylor
23:59
Appoquinimink
84.
10
Caitlin McGinty
23:59
Lower Merion
85.
12
Zoe Torrey
23:59
Germantown Academy
86.
10
Charlotte Giacobetti
23:59
Pennsbury
87.
12
Jordan Church
24:02
Charter School of Wi...
88.
11
Holly Householder
24:02
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
89.
11
Megan Dowling
24:02
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
90.
11
Ally Lomire
24:04
Hill
91.
9
Abigail Zitzelberger
24:05
Charter School of Wi...
92.
10
Megan Seifert
24:08
Spring Ford
93.
12
Libby Johnson
24:08
Hempfield
94.
11
Julia Zeidler
24:09
Hempfield
95.
11
Allison Fuller
24:11
Easton Area
96.
10
Julia Cunningham
24:11
Villa Joseph Marie
97.
12
Georgia Moon
24:14
Pennsbury
98.
10
Hannah Whetstone
24:15
Perkiomen Valley
99.
10
Olivia Stephen
24:16
Appoquinimink
100.
10
Hope Cassidy
24:16
Appoquinimink
101.
9
Rachel Arzoumanian
24:17
Easton Area
102.
11
Laura Boznango
24:22
Garnet Valley
103.
11
Kelsey Lucenius
24:22
Bayard Rustin
104.
10
Milan Poland
24:23
William Penn Charter
105.
10
Julia Den Bleyker
24:23
Hempfield
106.
9
Amanda Ehrenhalt
24:23
William Penn Charter
107.
11
Allison Hawk
24:24
Owen J Roberts
108.
10
Peyton Parker
24:24
William Penn Charter
109.
9
Anna Poppitti
24:24
Charter School of Wi...
110.
9
Joanna Tan
24:24
Charter School of Wi...
111.
9
Katie Skidmore
24:26
Lenape
112.
11
Elizabeth Graham
24:27
Lower Merion
113.
10
Georgia Kelley
24:29
Charter School of Wi...
114.
9
Allison Nieto
24:30
Stroudsburg
115.
10
Margaret Monahan
24:35
Lower Merion
116.
12
Mia Murphy
24:35
William Penn Charter
117.
10
Emilie Barniak
24:36
Charter School of Wi...
118.
12
Mekenzie Berger
24:36
Bayard Rustin
119.
10
Shannon Sharpe
24:41
Appoquinimink
120.
9
Jessica Gordon
24:42
Lower Merion
121.
10
Sydney Hageman
24:44
Villa Joseph Marie
122.
12
Olivia Harmanos
24:45
Owen J Roberts
123.
9
Kathleen Downs
24:46
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
124.
11
Isabella Filippone
24:50
Garnet Valley
125.
9
Veronica Filippone
24:51
Garnet Valley
126.
11
Catherine Tangreti
24:52
Union Catholic Reg
127.
10
Jessica Cruz
24:53
Union Catholic Reg
128.
10
Gianna Fiduccia
24:54
Villa Joseph Marie
129.
10
Autumn Barge
24:55
Union Catholic Reg
130.
11
Madison Whary
24:55
Appoquinimink
131.
12
Brianna Douglas
24:56
Calvert
132.
9
Emily Fairfield
24:56
Hill
133.
12
Deana Johns
24:56
Perkiomen Valley
134.
12
Gabriella Ford
24:58
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
135.
9
Amanda Zorzi
24:59
Bel Air
136.
10
Suzy Hludzinski
25:00
Pennsbury
137.
11
Gwen Pohlmann
25:01
Academy of Notre Dam...
138.
10
Jayde Rizzotto
25:01
Nazareth Area
139.
12
Claire O'Hara
25:03
Kellenberg Memorial
140.
12
Caroline McElwee
25:05
Pennsbury
141.
10
Erin Mraz
25:06
Pennsbury
142.
12
Isabel Crawford
25:06
William Penn Charter
143.
10
Anna Lommock
25:07
Hatboro Horsham
144.
12
Rose Emerson
25:08
Lake Braddock Second...
145.
12
Riley Beebe
25:08
Garnet Valley
146.
11
Anne Stevenson
25:08
Academy of Notre Dam...
147.
10
Vienna Guzewich
25:10
Tappan Zee
148.
9
Rose Plona
25:10
Bayard Rustin
149.
12
Christina Peng
25:13
Lower Merion
150.
10
Kacie Mae Martin
25:13
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
151.
11
Katie McLaughlin
25:13
Villa Joseph Marie
152.
9
Dori Olson
25:14
Lower Merion
153.
11
Cecilia Pagana
25:14
Lower Merion
154.
12
Mollie Foladare
25:14
Central Bucks South
155.
12
Madison Brownell
25:15
Tappan Zee
156.
9
Colleen Murray
25:16
Academy of Notre Dam...
157.
9
Caryl Shepard
25:16
Lower Merion
158.
12
Kayla Moody
25:17
Appoquinimink
159.
9
Colette Potter
25:17
Easton Area
160.
12
Hadley Ball
25:19
William Penn Charter
161.
11
Marlena Tosti
25:20
Central Bucks South
162.
10
Ocean Swamley
25:22
Phoenixville
163.
12
Carolyn Klein
25:22
Bel Air
164.
9
Jojo Zhu
25:24
Hill
165.
11
Kylie McGovern
25:25
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
166.
9
Evelyn Lennon
25:25
Phoenixville
167.
10
Hailey Monaghan
25:26
Villa Joseph Marie
168.
10
Anna Sutera
25:28
Bel Air
169.
12
Julia Koger
25:33
Hempfield
170.
10
Anne Marie O'Malley
25:33
Bayard Rustin
171.
12
Alicia Bernhardt
25:34
Bayard Rustin
172.
11
Kylie Patella
25:35
Lenape
173.
10
Clarice Koheler
25:39
Garnet Valley
174.
11
Gianna Belfatti
25:42
Hatboro Horsham
175.
9
Zahra Chard
25:43
Germantown Academy
176.
12
Julia Kreuzer
25:44
Lower Merion
177.
10
Sophia Shoemaker
25:45
Garnet Valley
178.
9
Emma Little
25:45
Garnet Valley
179.
11
Meg Scheffey
25:46
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
180.
10
Mckenna Barry
25:47
Tatnall
181.
12
Cianna Huang
25:48
Lower Merion
182.
11
Hallie Anderson
25:49
Hatboro Horsham
183.
9
Mia Abramo
25:50
Voorhees
184.
12
Hannah Cleary
25:52
Kellenberg Memorial
185.
10
Tina Chibane
25:54
Upper Darby Senior
186.
12
Audrey Fedor
25:57
Whitehall
187.
12
Sarah Mcgonigle
25:58
Appoquinimink
188.
9
Griane Reed
25:59
Phoenixville
189.
9
Kaaviya Senthil
26:01
Bayard Rustin
190.
11
Mansi Patel
26:01
Lenape
191.
9
Emily Dvorchak
26:02
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
192.
12
Theresa Fox
26:03
Kellenberg Memorial
193.
11
Mackenzie Quinn
26:03
Bel Air
194.
11
Kaitlyn Moshang
26:08
Academy of Notre Dam...
195.
9
Anna Solomon
26:09
William Penn Charter
196.
12
Libby Donahue
26:09
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
197.
9
Delaney Scheidell
26:10
Lenape
198.
10
Lisa Penfield
26:10
Charter School of Wi...
199.
9
Faith Moen
26:15
Bel Air
200.
10
Allison Ardito
26:15
Villa Joseph Marie
201.
9
Kaitlyn Pinilla
26:16
Tappan Zee
202.
12
Chloe Warner
26:16
Bayard Rustin
203.
11
Audrey Lane
26:16
Hatboro Horsham
204.
9
Bethany Matje
26:18
Germantown Academy
205.
11
Maylin Lindsey
26:18
Germantown Academy
206.
10
Evangeline Roller
26:19
Germantown Academy
207.
9
Addisyn Holt
26:20
Lee-Davis
208.
9
Jordyn Williams
26:25
Academy of Notre Dam...
209.
11
Djeneba Konake
26:26
Upper Darby Senior
210.
10
Julia Szela
26:29
Academy of Notre Dam...
211.
10
Anne Fritchman
26:30
Nazareth Area
212.
11
Aleah Hoffman
26:31
Exeter Township
213.
10
Allison Earnshaw
26:32
Calvert
214.
10
Isatou Mboob
26:32
Upper Darby Senior
215.
10
Julia Vit
26:34
Central Bucks South
216.
10
Emma Muntzer
26:36
Owen J Roberts
217.
11
Lauren Cubbin
26:37
William Penn Charter
218.
10
Erika Phillips
26:39
Ridley
219.
12
Lauren Harper
26:40
Phoenixville
220.
11
Natalie Truitt
26:42
Appoquinimink
221.
9
Kiersten Dagg
26:42
Hill
222.
9
Rachel Graham
26:42
Upper Darby Senior
223.
9
Abigail Connolly
26:48
Whitehall
224.
12
Shannon Brady
26:52
Academy of Notre Dam...
225.
12
Refilwe Carroll
26:54
Upper Darby Senior
226.
12
Ali Candy
26:55
Appoquinimink
227.
12
Nthabi Carroll
27:00
Upper Darby Senior
228.
12
Julia O'Kelly
27:04
Tappan Zee
229.
8
Caroline Davis
27:09
Lee-Davis
230.
9
Phoebe Phillips
27:10
Academy of Notre Dam...
231.
9
Sadie Hammarhead
27:10
Germantown Friends
232.
9
Raeanne Raccagno
27:11
Pennsbury
233.
10
Lauren Rummler
27:12
Central Bucks South
234.
10
Moira Stein
27:16
Garnet Valley
235.
12
Anita Koshy
27:18
Hatboro Horsham
236.
10
Gabriella Gilbilant
27:18
Hatboro Horsham
237.
10
Annie Li
27:21
Hill
238.
12
Addy Campbell
27:25
Germantown Academy
239.
11
Nethmin Liyanage
27:32
Hill
240.
9
Eleanor Davis-Diver
27:36
Germantown Friends
241.
9
Aubrey Wright
27:38
Phoenixville
242.
12
Amanda Lynch
27:41
Calvert
243.
11
Olivia Schwarz
27:50
Lenape
244.
11
Maggie Duncan
27:53
Phoenixville
245.
9
Regan Kelly
27:54
Academy of Notre Dam...
246.
9
Lydia Elkins
27:55
Lee-Davis
247.
9
Candice Medina
28:01
Germantown Academy
248.
12
Qiana Vigo
28:04
Hill
249.
10
Emily Baer
28:06
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
250.
12
India Franklin
28:08
Pennsbury
251.
9
Allison Pavone
28:14
Whitehall
252.
12
Alexis Krause
28:14
Tappan Zee
253.
9
Danielle Ohemeng
28:15
William Penn Charter
254.
10
Caroline Brauckmann
28:16
Central Bucks South
255.
12
Olivia Sawcheck
28:20
Easton Area
256.
11
Emily Sabitino
28:21
Owen J Roberts
257.
11
Ava Comegno
28:24
Lenape
258.
9
Natalie Kelley
28:29
Lee-Davis
259.
9
Natalie Kaminsky
28:33
Bel Air
260.
10
Kate Sherman
28:34
Exeter Township
261.
11
Madelynn Lederer
28:35
Garnet Valley
262.
11
Dorothy McIlvaine
28:36
William Penn Charter
263.
9
Katherine Jia
28:52
Germantown Friends
264.
11
Lillian Makhoul
28:54
Whitehall
265.
12
Charlotte Caffey
29:04
Germantown Academy
266.
11
Alexandra Stibler
29:04
Lenape
267.
11
Amira Porter
29:08
Upper Darby Senior
268.
10
Ria Kumar
29:17
Upper Darby Senior
269.
11
Emma Stone
29:25
Hill
270.
10
Anna Fisher
29:40
Tatnall
271.
11
Leslie Balbuena
29:40
Bensalem
272.
10
Tess McArdle
29:45
Hill
273.
10
Megan Cano
29:45
Exeter Township
274.
10
Emily Spires
29:46
Ridley
275.
10
Rhea Agrawal
29:48
Academy of Notre Dam...
276.
10
Lauren Mullen
30:01
Academy of Notre Dam...
277.
11
Shivani Kumari
30:33
Upper Darby Senior
278.
10
Carly McKay
30:52
Hatboro Horsham
279.
9
Ashley Kimble
30:55
Whitehall
280.
10
D'Nayazah Hayward
31:15
Upper Darby Senior
281.
10
Amy Smith
31:16
Upper Darby Senior
282.
12
Lesego Carroll
31:33
Upper Darby Senior
283.
9
Tessa Ford
32:39
Upper Darby Senior
284.
12
Yema Tucker
33:42
Upper Darby Senior
285.
9
Grace Raufer
34:52
Germantown Friends
286.
10
Amanda Janusz
35:11
Tatnall
287.
10
Ella Heft
35:18
Hill
288.
10
Jasmine Jackson
36:46
Phoenixville
289.
9
Alonda Thorpe
43:14
Bensalem
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#paul-short-run
More news
Zach Kinne Makes Impact In Pennsylvania With Paul Short Win
0 shares:
Lehigh Paul Short Run
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lehigh Paul Short Run
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
262
2017
1
7
4
2016
1
7
11
2015
1
8
2
2014
1
2
7
2013
1
1
10
2012
1
1
2011
1
4
1
2010
1
5
1
2009
1
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#paul-short-run
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!