Folders |
2020 Results - Central Missouri Indoor Mule RelaysPublished by
Results: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2020 08:01 PM
University of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Warrensburg Mo.
Results
Event 1 (W) L.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 # 43 Holloman, Camryn FR U.C.M. 5.32m 17-05.50
FOUL 5.22m 5.32m 5.17m
2 # 42 Hightower, Johnae JR U.C.M. 5.23m 17-02.00
5.23m 5.01m FOUL 4.89m FOUL 5.17m
3 # 25 Weber, Kaitlyn FR C.M.U. 5.19m 17-00.50
5.14m FOUL 4.91m 4.82m 5.19m FOUL
4 # 34 Brown, Da'Jionne SO U.C.M. 5.17m 16-11.50
FOUL 5.17m 4.92m 4.98m 5.00m 4.93m
5 # 99 Paisley, Krystal SO Hutchinson 4.96m 16-03.25
4.53m 4.31m 4.59m FOUL 4.96m 4.84m
6 # 8 Gaines, Jada JR C.M.U. 4.83m 15-10.25
4.79m FOUL 4.83m FOUL 4.80m FOUL
7 # 117 Castillo, Maria FR M.V.C. 4.77m 15-07.75
4.57m 4.76m 4.77m 4.76m 4.48m
8 # 28 Yung, Alyssa FR C.M.U. 4.65m 15-03.25
4.26m 4.61m 4.60m 4.48m 4.65m 4.58m
9 # 148 Simms, Katie FR W.J.C. 4.64m 15-02.75
4.50m 4.46m 4.64m 4.45m FOUL FOUL
10 # 123 Hutchinson, Graci FR M.V.C. 4.56m 14-11.50
FOUL 4.38m 4.56m
11 # 151 Stull, Lexie JR W.J.C. 4.40m 14-05.25
4.40m FOUL 4.38m
12 # 100 Raymundo, Rebeca FR Hutchinson 4.31m 14-01.75
4.21m 4.27m 4.31m
13 # 124 Lynn, Kelsey SO M.V.C. 4.27m 14-00.25
FOUL 4.27m FOUL
14 # 19 Procter, Allison SO C.M.U. 4.24m 13-11.00
4.23m 4.23m 4.24m
-- # 119 Cole, Kiarra FR M.V.C. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 2 (M) L.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 212 Goodwin, Christop JR U.C.M. 7.39m 24-03.00
7.39m 7.23m 7.27m FOUL FOUL PASS
2 # 198 Alumbaugh, Brent SR U.C.M. 6.75m 22-01.75
6.68m FOUL 6.54m FOUL 6.75m FOUL
3 # 326 Cavalier, Cameron FR M.V.C. 6.65m 21-10.00
FOUL FOUL 6.65m FOUL 6.19m FOUL
4 # 300 Caldwell, Charles GR K.C. Smoke 6.39m 20-11.75
6.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 # 265 Fielder, Joshua FR Hutchinson 6.16m 20-02.50
6.13m 5.86m 5.69m 5.81m PASS 6.16m
6 # 281 Melchor, Matthew SO Hutchinson 6.06m 19-10.75
5.93m 5.97m 6.06m 6.03m 5.87m 5.93m
7 # 189 Slattery, Joseph FR C.M.U. 5.93m 19-05.50
5.73m 5.56m 5.93m 5.66m 5.67m 5.91m
8 # 293 Whitington, Kaden SO Hutchinson 5.68m 18-07.75
5.59m 5.42m 5.41m 5.52m 5.68m FOUL
9 # 360 Hoffman, Ian FR W.J.C. 5.43m 17-09.75
5.27m 5.43m PASS PASS PASS PASS
Event 3 (W) H.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 50 Lindenbusch, Hale SR U.C.M. 1.63m 5-04.25
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.70
--- --- --- --- --- O --- XO XXX
2 # 2 Cook, Maddison JR C.M.U. 1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
--- --- O O O XXX
3 # 100 Raymundo, Rebeca FR Hutchinson 1.45m 4-09.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XO XXX
4 # 94 Martin, Allison FR Hutchinson 1.45m 4-09.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XXO XXO XXX
5 # 29 Barkalow, Alissa FR U.C.M. 1.40m 4-07.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
--- --- O XXX
6 # 87 Carpenter, Alyssa FR Hutchinson 1.35m 4-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40
-O- XO- XXX
Event 4 (M) H.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 229 Nilson, Josiah FR U.C.M. 2.01m 6-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07
--- --- --- --- O XO O --- XO --- XXX
2 # 332 Gause, Clayton JR M.V.C. 1.90m 6-02.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
--- --- --- O O O XXX
3 # 291 Thiel, Wyatt FR Hutchinson 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
--- --- --- O XXX
4 # 166 Fritz, Jacob JR C.M.U. 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
--- --- XO XO XXX
5 # 167 Hackman, Hayden JR C.M.U. 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
--- O XXO XO XXX
6 # 293 Whitington, Kaden SO Hutchinson 1.70m 5-07.00
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XO XXX
7 # 335 Hazly, Nadir JR M.V.C. 1.65m 5-05.00
1.65 1.70
XO XXX
Event 5 (W) P.V.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 139 Wulfekotter, Madi UN Unattached 3.97m 13-00.25
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.85 3.97
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- O XO --- O XXO
2 # 132 Kallenberger, Bri UN Unattached 3.53m 11-07.00
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
--- --- --- --- --- O --- O XXX
3 # 85 Brown, Kiana FR Hutchinson 2.48m 8-01.50
2.48 2.63
O XXX
-- # 58 Ruffener, Callie SR U.C.M. NH
2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX
-- # 105 Villegas, Aracely FR Hutchinson NH
2.48
XXX
Event 6 (M) P.V.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 216 Jansky, Jan SR U.C.M. 5.03m 16-06.00
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XO XXX
2 # 253 Homan, Nick UN Denver T.C. 4.88m 16-00.00
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XO --- XXX
3 # 178 Pinkley, Jesse FR C.M.U. 4.58m 15-00.25
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
--- --- --- O XO XO O XXX
4 # 195 Yager, Parker SO C.M.U. 4.28m 14-00.50
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
--- --- --- O XXO XXX
5 # 167 Hackman, Hayden JR C.M.U. 3.83m 12-06.75
3.68 3.83 3.98
O O XXX
6 # 360 Hoffman, Ian FR W.J.C. 3.83m 12-06.75
3.68 3.83 3.98
--- XO XXX
-- # 283 Orduna, Raul FR Hutchinson NH
3.68
XXX
-- # 169 Jerrick, Robert JR C.M.U. NH
3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13
--- --- --- XXX
Event 7 (W) Weight
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 35 Burton, Ashlan JR U.C.M. 17.92m 58-09.50 2
16.86m 16.89m 17.92m PASS PASS PASS
2 # 144 Golden, Taylor SO W.J.C. 16.70m 54-09.50 2
16.51m 15.86m FOUL FOUL 16.51m 16.70m
3 # 59 Schultz, Rachel SO U.C.M. 16.70m 54-09.50 2
15.66m 16.70m FOUL 16.43m FOUL FOUL
4 # 3 Evers, Jasmine SO C.M.U. 15.10m 49-06.50 2
15.10m 14.51m FOUL 14.52m 14.81m FOUL
5 # 32 Bellin, Baylie JR U.C.M. 14.49m 47-06.50 2
13.10m 13.29m FOUL 14.49m 14.33m 13.40m
6 # 12 Jackson, Marchya JR C.M.U. 13.42m 44-00.50 2
13.25m 12.26m FOUL FOUL 13.42m 12.97m
7 # 20 Riley, Kiah FR C.M.U. 12.75m 41-10.00 1
11.92m 12.44m 12.75m 12.45m 11.76m 12.73m
8 # 96 Mendenhall, Taylo FR Hutchinson 12.45m 40-10.25 1
11.08m 12.00m 12.15m 11.97m 12.45m 12.33m
9 # 15 Mitchell, Hannah SO C.M.U. 12.13m 39-09.75 2
10.43m 10.85m 12.13m FOUL FOUL 12.00m
10 # 131 Toynes, Lacey SR M.V.C. 11.69m 38-04.25 2
8.74m 11.10m 11.69m
11 # 122 Fields, Savannah FR M.V.C. 11.61m 38-01.25 1
10.11m 11.03m 11.61m
12 # 89 Commons, Katy SO Hutchinson 11.46m 37-07.25 1
10.99m 11.06m 11.46m
13 # 69 Vanblarcum, Paige FR U.C.M. 11.02m 36-02.00 1
11.02m FOUL 10.06m
14 # 84 Aldridge, Kiley FR Hutchinson 10.86m 35-07.75 1
FOUL 10.50m 10.86m
15 # 11 Howell, Teagan FR C.M.U. 10.82m 35-06.00 1
FOUL 10.82m 10.45m
16 # 18 Phillips, Brooke FR C.M.U. 9.75m 32-00.00 1
9.75m 7.90m 6.99m
-- # 142 Enge, Lydia FR W.J.C. FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 (M) Weight
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 204 Cummings, Nathan SR U.C.M. 17.56m 57-07.50
FOUL FOUL 17.48m FOUL 17.56m FOUL
2 # 157 Bottomley, Taylor JR C.M.U. 15.15m 49-08.50
14.75m 15.15m 14.86m 14.90m 15.10m 14.45m
3 # 357 Snowball, Addison UN Unattached 15.04m 49-04.25
13.08m 13.72m 14.41m 14.53m 13.39m 15.04m
4 # 250 Willis, Brody FR U.C.M. 14.65m 48-00.75
13.65m 13.57m 14.02m FOUL 14.65m 14.55m
5 # 371 Williams, Trace JR W.J.C. 14.08m 46-02.50
13.61m 13.50m 14.08m FOUL 13.83m FOUL
6 # 187 Schell, John SO C.M.U. 13.68m 44-10.75
12.85m 13.54m 12.99m 13.19m FOUL 13.68m
7 # 209 Fowles, Jobe FR U.C.M. 12.97m 42-06.75
12.97m 12.69m 12.30m 11.98m FOUL FOUL
8 # 279 Marx, Devin FR Hutchinson 12.92m 42-04.75
12.57m 12.92m 12.63m FOUL 12.23m 11.13m
9 # 205 Dannar, Justin FR U.C.M. 12.92m 42-04.75
12.30m 12.63m 12.92m 12.55m FOUL 11.67m
10 # 243 Staab, Owen FR U.C.M. 12.88m 42-03.25
12.67m FOUL 12.88m
11 # 365 Presler, Daniel SO W.J.C. 10.90m 35-09.25
9.96m 10.90m FOUL
Event 9 (W) Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 35 Burton, Ashlan JR U.C.M. 15.47m 50-09.25 2
14.80m 14.83m 15.18m 15.28m 14.84m 15.47m
2 # 66 Straws, Alisha JR U.C.M. 14.18m 46-06.25 2
FOUL FOUL 14.14m 13.81m 12.77m 14.18m
3 # 144 Golden, Taylor SO W.J.C. 12.75m 41-10.00 2
11.58m 12.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.43m
4 # 131 Toynes, Lacey SR M.V.C. 11.23m 36-10.25 2
10.36m 10.83m 10.44m 10.23m 11.23m 10.90m
5 # 89 Commons, Katy SO Hutchinson 10.84m 35-06.75 2
10.58m 10.40m 10.47m 9.66m 10.84m 10.41m
6 # 69 Vanblarcum, Paige FR U.C.M. 10.63m 34-10.50 1
10.52m 9.95m 10.15m 10.36m 10.63m FOUL
7 # 122 Fields, Savannah FR M.V.C. 10.57m 34-08.25 1
7.85m 7.97m 9.92m 10.08m 10.57m 10.45m
8 # 84 Aldridge, Kiley FR Hutchinson 10.18m 33-04.75 1
10.07m 9.60m 10.18m 10.17m 10.12m 9.90m
9 # 138 Vanblarcum, Brand UN Unattached 9.98m 32-09.00 1
9.98m 9.69m 8.79m FOUL FOUL 8.41m
10 # 22 Seaton, Jessica FR C.M.U. 9.64m 31-07.50 2
9.09m 9.54m 9.64m
11 # 142 Enge, Lydia FR W.J.C. 9.50m 31-02.00 2
FOUL 9.50m FOUL
12 # 96 Mendenhall, Taylo FR Hutchinson 9.47m 31-01.00 1
9.47m 9.34m 9.24m
13 # 11 Howell, Teagan FR C.M.U. 9.42m 30-11.00 1
8.87m 9.06m 9.42m
14 # 20 Riley, Kiah FR C.M.U. 9.31m 30-06.50 1
9.21m FOUL 9.31m
15 # 15 Mitchell, Hannah SO C.M.U. 9.20m 30-02.25 2
8.79m 9.08m 9.20m
16 # 153 Urquhart, Grace FR W.J.C. 8.84m 29-00.00 1
7.88m FOUL 8.84m
17 # 18 Phillips, Brooke FR C.M.U. 8.77m 28-09.25 1
8.35m 8.55m 8.77m
Event 10 (M) Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 348 Appier, Garrett UN Unattached 19.41m 63-08.25
17.88m 18.56m 19.41m 19.04m 18.63m 18.95m
2 # 222 Lewallen, Dalton SR U.C.M. 17.70m 58-01.00
17.67m 17.70m 17.68m 17.61m 17.44m 17.62m
3 # 204 Cummings, Nathan SR U.C.M. 17.15m 56-03.25
16.60m 17.09m 17.10m FOUL 17.15m 16.91m
4 # 357 Snowball, Addison UN Unattached 15.37m 50-05.25
14.82m 15.37m 13.21m 13.95m 14.33m 15.06m
5 # 157 Bottomley, Taylor JR C.M.U. 15.07m 49-05.50
14.31m 12.48m 13.99m 14.17m 15.07m 14.43m
6 # 183 Roberts, Chris FR C.M.U. 14.66m 48-01.25
13.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.66m
7 # 209 Fowles, Jobe FR U.C.M. 13.07m 42-10.75
12.99m 12.70m FOUL 13.05m 13.07m 12.51m
8 # 371 Williams, Trace JR W.J.C. 13.00m 42-08.00
12.78m 12.68m 13.00m FOUL 12.62m 12.29m
9 # 187 Schell, John SO C.M.U. 12.75m 41-10.00
12.51m 12.73m 12.07m 12.75m 11.80m FOUL
10 # 279 Marx, Devin FR Hutchinson 12.15m 39-10.50
12.15m 11.49m 11.90m
-- # 365 Presler, Daniel SO W.J.C. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 11 (W) T.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 43 Holloman, Camryn FR U.C.M. 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m 10.95m 10.84m PASS 10.92m PASS
2 # 25 Weber, Kaitlyn FR C.M.U. 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL 10.55m 10.42m FOUL 10.65m 10.42m
3 # 148 Simms, Katie FR W.J.C. 10.58m 34-08.50
10.28m 10.49m FOUL 10.38m 10.58m 10.36m
4 # 151 Stull, Lexie JR W.J.C. 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m 10.30m 10.23m 10.21m FOUL 9.91m
5 # 42 Hightower, Johnae JR U.C.M. 10.38m 34-00.75
9.85m 10.38m FOUL FOUL 9.91m 10.01m
6 # 28 Yung, Alyssa FR C.M.U. 9.88m 32-05.00
9.86m FOUL 9.69m 9.88m 9.77m FOUL
7 # 19 Procter, Allison SO C.M.U. 9.72m 31-10.75
9.38m 9.72m FOUL 9.59m 9.19m 9.34m
8 # 124 Lynn, Kelsey SO M.V.C. 9.35m 30-08.25
9.27m 9.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 12 (M) T.J.
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 217 Jenkins, Brad SR U.C.M. 14.73m 48-04.00
13.83m FOUL 14.57m 14.73m FOUL FOUL
2 # 335 Hazly, Nadir JR M.V.C. 12.39m 40-07.75
FOUL 12.26m 12.39m PASS FOUL PASS
3 # 329 Davis, Drake FR M.V.C. 11.97m 39-03.25
FOUL 11.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 189 Slattery, Joseph FR C.M.U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 281 Melchor, Matthew SO Hutchinson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 292 Turner, Guthrie SO Hutchinson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 (W) 60 M. H.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 41 Gonzalez, Laia JR U.C.M. 9.09
2 # 100 Raymundo, Rebeca FR Hutchinson 9.84
3 # 120 DePrisco, Cierra FR M.V.C. 10.33
4 # 106 Weaver, Emily FR Hutchinson 10.78
Event 14 (M) 60 M. H.
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 252 Prescott, Matt GR Computomarx 8.25q 1
2 # 231 Paster, Andrew JR U.C.M. 8.64q 2
3 # 240 Shaffer, Brett SO U.C.M. 8.73q 1
4 # 287 Sabur, Omar SO Hutchinson 8.91q 2
5 # 201 Beeler, Stephen FR U.C.M. 8.94q 1
6 # 293 Whitington, Kaden SO Hutchinson 9.22q 1
7 # 167 Hackman, Hayden JR C.M.U. 10.25 2
Event 14 (M) 60 M. H.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 252 Prescott, Matt GR Computomarx 8.23
2 # 240 Shaffer, Brett SO U.C.M. 8.72
3 # 287 Sabur, Omar SO Hutchinson 8.94
4 # 201 Beeler, Stephen FR U.C.M. 9.21
-- # 231 Paster, Andrew JR U.C.M. DNF
Event 15 (W) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 47 Kohlhof, Kacey SR U.C.M. 7.91q 4
2 # 17 Morgan, Pearl SR C.M.U. 8.01q 1
3 # 98 O'Quin, Jamya FR Hutchinson 8.03q 2
4 # 43 Holloman, Camryn FR U.C.M. 8.04q 2 8.033
5 # 40 Foote, Alex SO U.C.M. 8.04q 1 8.039
6 # 65 Stewart, Jyl SR U.C.M. 8.05q 4
7 # 148 Simms, Katie FR W.J.C. 8.06q 4
8 # 7 Flowers, Antoinet FR C.M.U. 8.15 3
9 # 118 Chamber, Markeyia SO M.V.C. 8.18 3
10 # 8 Gaines, Jada JR C.M.U. 8.26 3
11 # 85 Brown, Kiana FR Hutchinson 8.31 3 8.301
12 # 34 Brown, Da'Jionne SO U.C.M. 8.31 4 8.306
13 # 91 Gassmann, Mercede FR Hutchinson 8.31 1 8.309
14 # 42 Hightower, Johnae JR U.C.M. 8.32 4
15 # 105 Villegas, Aracely FR Hutchinson 8.34 2
16 # 119 Cole, Kiarra FR M.V.C. 8.35 3
17 # 99 Paisley, Krystal SO Hutchinson 8.38 2
18 # 130 Thompson, Shu'ron FR M.V.C. 8.43 1
19 # 6 Fitzgerald, Mason SO C.M.U. 8.50 2
20 # 120 DePrisco, Cierra FR M.V.C. 8.91 1
21 # 10 Harris, Toni FR C.M.U. 9.16 1
Event 15 (W) 60 M. D.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 47 Kohlhof, Kacey SR U.C.M. 7.87
2 # 17 Morgan, Pearl SR C.M.U. 7.97
3 # 43 Holloman, Camryn FR U.C.M. 8.00
4 # 65 Stewart, Jyl SR U.C.M. 8.02
5 # 98 O'Quin, Jamya FR Hutchinson 8.06
6 # 148 Simms, Katie FR W.J.C. 8.12
7 # 40 Foote, Alex SO U.C.M. 8.14
Event 16 (M) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 221 Lay, Anotnio FR U.C.M. 6.95q 4 6.944
1 # 296 Beaver, Micah GR K.C. Smoke 6.95q 1 6.944
3 # 228 Minott, Akeemo JR U.C.M. 6.96q 2
4 # 289 Scott, Jared SO Hutchinson 6.99q 5
5 # 306 Hall, Anthony UN K.C. Smoke 7.04q 3
6 # 326 Cavalier, Cameron FR M.V.C. 7.06q 5
7 # 270 Hawkins, Jordan FR Hutchinson 7.08q 4
8 # 166 Fritz, Jacob JR C.M.U. 7.10 2 7.092
9 # 218 Johnson, Blake SR U.C.M. 7.10 3 7.098
10 # 170 Johns, Curtis SO C.M.U. 7.11 4
11 # 233 Ramey, Kyzer SO U.C.M. 7.13 5
12 # 249 Williams, Andre JR U.C.M. 7.16 1
13 # 366 Reynolds, Blake FR W.J.C. 7.17 1
14 # 237 Sanders, Jake SO U.C.M. 7.19 3
15 # 263 Bengtsson, Alex SO Hutchinson 7.23 2 7.223
15 # 163 Cordova, Alex SO C.M.U. 7.23 1 7.223
17 # 362 Jeffries, Tyrell SO W.J.C. 7.25 2
18 # 264 Craig, Nicomus FR Hutchinson 7.31 3
19 # 340 Miller, Cameron FR M.V.C. 7.36 4
20 # 325 Brown, Caleb FR M.V.C. 7.38 5
21 # 300 Caldwell, Charles GR K.C. Smoke 7.39 2
22 # 154 Armstead, Devynn SO C.M.U. 7.46 3
23 # 190 Spears, Akeel SR C.M.U. 7.51 1 7.503
24 # 364 Pierce, Luke FR W.J.C. 7.51 2 7.509
25 # 174 Lake, Jaleel FR C.M.U. 7.52 5
26 # 328 David, Kory FR M.V.C. 7.55 1
27 # 201 Beeler, Stephen FR U.C.M. 7.56 5
28 # 236 Rittenbacher, Nat FR U.C.M. 7.69 3
29 # 262 Bailey, Stephon FR Hutchinson 8.07 4
Event 16 (M) 60 M. D.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 289 Scott, Jared SO Hutchinson 6.84
2 # 296 Beaver, Micah GR K.C. Smoke 6.87
3 # 228 Minott, Akeemo JR U.C.M. 6.89
4 # 221 Lay, Anotnio FR U.C.M. 6.90
5 # 306 Hall, Anthony UN K.C. Smoke 6.91
6 # 326 Cavalier, Cameron FR M.V.C. 7.03
7 # 270 Hawkins, Jordan FR Hutchinson 7.13
Event 17 (W) 5000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 33 Bergman, Kenzie FR U.C.M. 19:42.38
44.927 (44.927) 1:32.950 (48.023) 2:20.932 (47.982) 3:08.073 (47.141)
3:55.824 (47.752) 4:43.573 (47.749) 5:31.558 (47.986) 6:18.765 (47.208)
7:06.352 (47.587) 7:53.299 (46.948) 8:41.297 (47.999) 9:29.588 (48.291)
10:17.823 (48.235) 11:05.217 (47.395) 11:52.764 (47.547) 12:40.665 (47.902)
13:28.162 (47.497) 14:15.133 (46.971) 15:03.859 (48.727) 15:51.706 (47.848)
16:39.801 (48.095) 17:27.262 (47.461) 18:14.920 (47.659) 19:01.191 (46.271)
19:42.376 (41.186)
2 # 63 Skibell, Sami SO U.C.M. 19:56.87
45.999 (45.999) 1:33.886 (47.888) 2:21.936 (48.050) 3:09.024 (47.089)
3:56.786 (47.762) 4:44.595 (47.810) 5:32.653 (48.058) 6:20.256 (47.604)
7:07.604 (47.349) 7:55.730 (48.126) 8:44.525 (48.796) 9:33.802 (49.277)
10:23.644 (49.842) 11:12.782 (49.139) 12:01.577 (48.796) 12:50.192 (48.615)
13:38.218 (48.027) 14:26.494 (48.277) 15:14.629 (48.135) 16:03.198 (48.570)
16:52.462 (49.264) 17:41.641 (49.180) 18:29.811 (48.170) 19:16.371 (46.560)
19:56.870 (40.500)
3 # 54 Myers, Claire SO U.C.M. 20:03.77
45.271 (45.271) 1:33.274 (48.004) 2:21.271 (47.997) 3:08.397 (47.127)
3:56.136 (47.740) 4:43.904 (47.769) 5:32.053 (48.149) 6:19.529 (47.477)
7:06.714 (47.186) 7:53.628 (46.914) 8:41.029 (47.401) 9:29.308 (48.280)
10:17.581 (48.273) 11:05.974 (48.394) 11:55.075 (49.101) 12:44.535 (49.460)
13:34.453 (49.918) 14:23.050 (48.598) 15:12.399 (49.350) 16:01.464 (49.066)
16:51.505 (50.041) 17:40.643 (49.138) 18:29.498 (48.856) 19:17.370 (47.872)
20:03.765 (46.396)
4 # 30 Bassford, Emma SO U.C.M. 20:26.19
44.659 (44.659) 1:32.695 (48.037) 2:20.691 (47.996) 3:07.838 (47.148)
3:55.568 (47.730) 4:43.316 (47.749) 5:31.884 (48.569) 6:19.281 (47.397)
7:06.974 (47.694) 7:56.018 (49.044) 8:45.743 (49.725) 9:36.561 (50.819)
10:27.650 (51.090) 11:18.468 (50.819) 12:09.707 (51.240) 13:00.888 (51.181)
13:51.728 (50.840) 14:41.803 (50.075) 15:32.214 (50.411) 16:22.828 (50.615)
17:13.405 (50.578) 18:03.833 (50.428) 18:54.249 (50.417) 19:42.481 (48.232)
20:26.184 (43.703)
5 # 62 Simpson, Sam SO U.C.M. 21:01.99
45.600 (45.600) 1:33.562 (47.962) 2:21.616 (48.055) 3:08.659 (47.043)
3:56.449 (47.790) 4:44.253 (47.804) 5:32.315 (48.063) 6:19.978 (47.663)
7:07.344 (47.367) 7:54.371 (47.027) 8:42.884 (48.514) 9:33.143 (50.259)
10:24.134 (50.992) 11:14.685 (50.551) 12:06.157 (51.472) 12:58.138 (51.981)
13:50.897 (52.760) 14:43.800 (52.903) 15:37.354 (53.555) 16:31.558 (54.204)
17:25.591 (54.033) 18:20.317 (54.727) 19:15.190 (54.873) 20:09.276 (54.087)
21:01.989 (52.713)
6 # 149 Sliger, Katherine FR W.J.C. 21:31.02
46.272 (46.272) 1:34.014 (47.742) 2:22.076 (48.063) 3:09.289 (47.213)
3:56.996 (47.708) 4:44.887 (47.891) 5:33.248 (48.361) 6:21.599 (48.351)
7:11.136 (49.538) 8:02.648 (51.512) 8:55.385 (52.738) 9:47.931 (52.546)
10:40.934 (53.003) 11:33.951 (53.018) 12:27.856 (53.906) 13:21.957 (54.101)
14:15.752 (53.795) 15:10.292 (54.540) 16:05.324 (55.032) 17:00.975 (55.652)
17:57.040 (56.065) 18:52.279 (55.240) 19:46.885 (54.607) 20:40.089 (53.204)
21:31.013 (50.924)
Event 18 (M) 5000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 337 Howard, Jahlil FR M.V.C. 15:21.11
30.982 (30.982) 1:05.637 (34.656) 1:42.224 (36.587) 2:17.887 (35.664)
2:55.240 (37.353) 3:32.236 (36.997) 4:08.790 (36.554) 4:46.278 (37.489)
5:24.276 (37.998) 6:02.656 (38.381) 6:40.152 (37.496) 7:17.428 (37.277)
7:55.134 (37.706) 8:33.558 (38.425) 9:11.177 (37.620) 9:48.681 (37.504)
10:25.697 (37.017) 11:02.103 (36.406) 11:39.720 (37.618) 12:17.962 (38.242)
12:54.946 (36.985) 13:32.661 (37.715) 14:09.906 (37.246) 14:46.865 (36.959)
15:21.106 (34.242)
2 # 267 Flanagan, Teagan FR Hutchinson 15:28.54
33.566 (33.566) 1:09.575 (36.009) 1:47.357 (37.783) 2:25.445 (38.088)
3:03.204 (37.760) 3:40.301 (37.098) 4:17.839 (37.539) 4:54.115 (36.276)
5:30.136 (36.022) 6:06.832 (36.696) 6:43.413 (36.581) 7:20.392 (36.980)
7:57.566 (37.175) 8:34.890 (37.324) 9:11.776 (36.886) 9:48.024 (36.249)
10:25.546 (37.523) 11:02.616 (37.070) 11:40.532 (37.917) 12:18.580 (38.049)
12:56.965 (38.385) 13:36.238 (39.274) 14:15.174 (38.936) 14:53.194 (38.020)
15:28.533 (35.340)
3 # 344 Rodriguez-Navarro FR M.V.C. 15:51.71
33.303 (33.303) 1:09.406 (36.103) 1:47.214 (37.809) 2:25.304 (38.090)
3:03.001 (37.698) 3:40.195 (37.194) 4:17.710 (37.516) 4:54.426 (36.717)
5:30.996 (36.570) 6:09.004 (38.009) 6:47.743 (38.740) 7:26.276 (38.534)
8:05.041 (38.765) 8:43.806 (38.766) 9:22.648 (38.842) 10:01.306 (38.659)
10:40.268 (38.962) 11:19.322 (39.054) 11:58.430 (39.109) 12:37.600 (39.170)
13:16.740 (39.140) 13:56.474 (39.734) 14:35.902 (39.429) 15:14.333 (38.431)
15:51.706 (37.374)
4 # 297 Bishard, Jonathan GR K.C. Smoke 16:06.51
35.600 (35.600) 1:13.103 (37.503) 1:51.570 (38.468) 2:31.032 (39.462)
3:11.319 (40.288) 3:49.552 (38.233) 4:28.127 (38.576) 5:07.131 (39.004)
5:45.898 (38.768) 6:24.401 (38.503) 7:03.322 (38.921) 7:41.898 (38.577)
8:21.131 (39.233) 9:00.323 (39.192) 9:40.168 (39.846) 10:20.102 (39.934)
11:00.065 (39.963) 11:39.758 (39.694) 12:18.975 (39.217) 12:57.419 (38.445)
13:36.496 (39.078) 14:15.525 (39.029) 14:53.762 (38.238) 15:31.192 (37.430)
16:06.501 (35.310)
5 # 288 Schrag, Matthew FR Hutchinson 17:06.43
34.965 (34.965) 1:12.805 (37.840) 1:51.234 (38.430) 2:30.747 (39.514)
3:11.027 (40.280) 3:50.016 (38.989) 4:28.713 (38.697) 5:08.271 (39.559)
5:49.179 (40.909) 6:31.078 (41.900) 7:13.690 (42.612) 7:56.177 (42.488)
8:37.576 (41.399) 9:19.906 (42.330) 10:02.196 (42.290) 10:44.717 (42.522)
11:27.226 (42.509) 12:10.544 (43.318) 12:54.014 (43.470) 13:36.663 (42.650)
14:19.224 (42.561) 15:02.774 (43.550) 15:46.175 (43.401) 16:28.908 (42.734)
17:06.425 (37.517)
6 # 258 Little Owl, Uriah JR Haskell 18:05.74
39.445 (39.445) 1:19.804 (40.360) 2:01.186 (41.383) 2:43.162 (41.976)
3:25.740 (42.579) 4:08.295 (42.555) 4:51.245 (42.950) 5:34.209 (42.965)
6:17.575 (43.366) 7:01.150 (43.576) 7:44.814 (43.664) 8:28.586 (43.772)
9:12.844 (44.259) 9:57.404 (44.560) 10:42.067 (44.664) 11:27.245 (45.178)
12:12.181 (44.937) 12:56.906 (44.725) 13:41.758 (44.853) 14:26.737 (44.980)
15:12.454 (45.717) 15:58.324 (45.870) 16:43.796 (45.473) 17:27.346 (43.550)
18:05.736 (38.390)
Event 19 (W) 1 M.R.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 102 Terstriep, Brookl FR Hutchinson 6:34.75
50.732 (50.732) 1:34.738 (44.007) 2:22.104 (47.366) 3:11.599 (49.496)
4:02.283 (50.684) 4:53.532 (51.250) 5:46.081 (52.550) 6:34.746 (48.665)
Event 20 (M) 1 M.R.
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 275 Kibarar, Sylvestr SO Hutchinson 4:26.75 2
30.637 (30.637) 1:02.059 (31.422) 1:35.436 (33.378) 2:09.685 (34.249)
2:44.336 (34.652) 3:19.453 (35.117) 3:54.159 (34.707) 4:26.749 (32.590)
2 # 341 Nunnally, Demarko SR M.V.C. 4:28.08 2
32.157 (32.157) 1:04.596 (32.439) 1:38.445 (33.850) 2:12.531 (34.087)
2:47.276 (34.745) 3:22.211 (34.936) 3:56.069 (33.859) 4:28.074 (32.005)
3 # 246 Victor, Nick SO U.C.M. 4:31.86 2
33.478 (33.478) 1:06.329 (32.851) 1:40.479 (34.150) 2:14.981 (34.502)
2:48.832 (33.851) 3:23.426 (34.595) 3:57.948 (34.522) 4:31.860 (33.912)
4 # 224 Marshall, Mason FR U.C.M. 4:33.32 2
33.303 (33.303) 1:06.217 (32.915) 1:40.316 (34.099) 2:14.695 (34.379)
2:49.898 (35.204) 3:25.088 (35.190) 3:59.770 (34.682) 4:33.319 (33.550)
5 # 358 Wiafe, Rexford UN Unattached 4:34.22 2
33.217 (33.217) 1:05.849 (32.632) 1:39.826 (33.978) 2:14.802 (34.976)
2:49.255 (34.453) 3:23.312 (34.058) 3:58.897 (35.586) 4:34.214 (35.317)
6 # 172 Kemboi, Radovan JR C.M.U. 4:37.03 2
32.925 (32.925) 1:05.536 (32.612) 1:39.491 (33.955) 2:14.600 (35.110)
2:50.288 (35.689) 3:26.186 (35.898) 4:02.434 (36.249) 4:37.025 (34.591)
7 # 242 Sporleder, Ben SR U.C.M. 4:37.23 2
33.062 (33.062) 1:05.984 (32.922) 1:40.235 (34.251) 2:15.420 (35.186)
2:50.614 (35.194) 3:26.451 (35.838) 4:02.635 (36.184) 4:37.226 (34.591)
8 # 254 Daw, Dorian SO Haskell 4:48.77 2
33.965 (33.965) 1:06.872 (32.908) 1:41.459 (34.588) 2:17.749 (36.290)
2:55.485 (37.736) 3:34.401 (38.917) 4:12.572 (38.171) 4:48.767 (36.196)
9 # 305 Garrett, Jeremy GR K.C. Smoke 4:48.80 2
35.675 (35.675) 1:10.950 (35.276) 1:46.569 (35.620) 2:23.041 (36.472)
3:00.172 (37.131) 3:37.400 (37.229) 4:14.530 (37.130) 4:48.792 (34.262)
10 # 185 Roebke, Trevor SR C.M.U. 4:52.58 1
39.078 (39.078) 1:15.636 (36.558) 1:52.290 (36.655) 2:28.799 (36.510)
3:04.684 (35.885) 3:41.119 (36.436) 4:17.192 (36.073) 4:52.579 (35.388)
11 # 338 Kellerman, Khobi FR M.V.C. 4:58.09 1
41.583 (41.583) 1:18.011 (36.429) 1:54.906 (36.895) 2:31.567 (36.662)
3:07.889 (36.322) 3:45.401 (37.512) 4:22.183 (36.782) 4:58.082 (35.900)
12 # 349 Bundrick, Jeffrey UN Unattached 4:59.08 1
40.130 (40.130) 1:17.268 (37.139) 1:55.234 (37.966) 2:33.193 (37.960)
3:11.493 (38.300) 3:49.949 (38.457) 4:25.314 (35.365) 4:59.078 (33.765)
13 # 334 Hazel, Samuel FR M.V.C. 5:05.89 1
41.868 (41.868) 1:18.300 (36.432) 1:54.969 (36.670) 2:31.878 (36.910)
3:09.175 (37.297) 3:47.875 (38.700) 4:27.198 (39.324) 5:05.885 (38.687)
14 # 343 Quijada, Alex SO M.V.C. 5:08.47 1
39.797 (39.797) 1:16.988 (37.191) 1:55.172 (38.184) 2:32.867 (37.696)
3:11.276 (38.409) 3:50.373 (39.098) 4:30.338 (39.966) 5:08.470 (38.132)
15 # 339 McClary, troi SO M.V.C. 5:14.06 1
39.573 (39.573) 1:15.982 (36.410) 1:53.402 (37.420) 2:32.218 (38.817)
3:11.437 (39.220) 3:51.486 (40.050) 4:32.744 (41.258) 5:14.055 (41.311)
16 # 191 Spoede, Ryan SO C.M.U. 5:30.14 1
40.457 (40.457) 1:18.111 (37.654) 1:58.143 (40.032) 2:38.999 (40.857)
3:21.231 (42.232) 4:05.218 (43.988) 4:49.827 (44.610) 5:30.133 (40.306)
17 # 256 Hara, Ibuki JR Haskell 5:30.38 1
40.916 (40.916) 1:18.527 (37.611) 1:59.116 (40.589) 2:41.290 (42.175)
3:24.475 (43.185) 4:08.463 (43.989) 4:54.671 (46.209) 5:30.373 (35.702)
18 # 259 Myore, Ryan SO Haskell 6:08.24 1
42.382 (42.382) 1:24.240 (41.859) 2:09.462 (45.222) 2:57.096 (47.634)
3:45.506 (48.410) 4:33.994 (48.489) 5:22.380 (48.387) 6:08.234 (45.854)
Event 21 (W) 400 M. D.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 147 Rogers, Cecelia FR W.J.C. 1:02.30
28.341 (28.341) 1:02.296 (33.955)
2 # 9 Hale, Abbie SO C.M.U. 1:02.71
28.060 (28.060) 1:02.709 (34.650)
3 # 94 Martin, Allison FR Hutchinson 1:04.19
29.917 (29.917) 1:04.181 (34.265)
4 # 87 Carpenter, Alyssa FR Hutchinson 1:05.92
30.904 (30.904) 1:05.911 (35.007)
5 # 130 Thompson, Shu'ron FR M.V.C. 1:06.04
29.693 (29.693) 1:06.032 (36.340)
Event 22 (M) 400 M. D.
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 218 Johnson, Blake SR U.C.M. 50.51 3
23.388 (23.388) 50.505 (27.118)
2 # 176 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO C.M.U. 50.84 3
23.571 (23.571) 50.834 (27.264)
3 # 162 Colyer, Nehemiah JR C.M.U. 51.59 2
24.643 (24.643) 51.581 (26.939)
4 # 327 Celiento, Lorenzo FR M.V.C. 52.00 3
24.696 (24.696) 51.991 (27.295)
5 # 236 Rittenbacher, Nat FR U.C.M. 53.33 2
25.088 (25.088) 53.323 (28.236)
6 # 345 Smith, Samuel FR M.V.C. 53.66 2
25.306 (25.306) 53.653 (28.348)
7 # 199 Anderson, Elliott JR U.C.M. 53.70 3
24.943 (24.943) 53.696 (28.754)
8 # 265 Fielder, Joshua FR Hutchinson 53.96 3
25.299 (25.299) 53.957 (28.659)
9 # 177 Pena, Jesus FR C.M.U. 53.97 1
24.951 (24.951) 53.963 (29.012)
10 # 220 Lanigan, Paul SO U.C.M. 54.73 2
26.368 (26.368) 54.730 (28.362)
11 # 329 Davis, Drake FR M.V.C. 56.07 2
25.799 (25.799) 56.061 (30.262)
12 # 286 Richard, Deamon FR Hutchinson 57.29 1
27.291 (27.291) 57.286 (29.995)
13 # 330 Emann, Bailey SO M.V.C. 58.26 1
27.490 (27.490) 58.254 (30.764)
Event 23 (W) 600 Yard
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 38 Elmore, Mariah JR U.C.M. 1:26.85
19.912 (19.912) 52.414 (32.502) 1:26.850 (34.437)
2 # 31 Bean, Katie SO U.C.M. 1:29.20
20.214 (20.214) 53.359 (33.146) 1:29.200 (35.841)
3 # 64 Sroor, Alexis JR U.C.M. 1:31.68
19.855 (19.855) 53.751 (33.897) 1:31.671 (37.920)
4 # 48 Larson, Taylor SO U.C.M. 1:32.26
20.085 (20.085) 52.986 (32.901) 1:32.257 (39.272)
5 # 23 Stockhorst, Krist SO C.M.U. 1:38.81
21.139 (21.139) 55.694 (34.555) 1:38.801 (43.108)
6 # 83 Alberti, Zoe FR Hutchinson 1:39.56
23.910 (23.910) 59.740 (35.830) 1:39.553 (39.813)
7 # 93 Lipscomb, Amari SO Hutchinson 1:51.28
27.264 (27.264) 1:07.746 (40.482) 1:51.279 (43.534)
Event 24 (M) 600 Yard
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 188 Shittu, Mutiu FR C.M.U. 1:15.43
18.285 (18.285) 46.205 (27.921) 1:15.426 (29.221)
2 # 274 Jackson, Jovan FR Hutchinson 1:15.70
18.479 (18.479) 46.285 (27.806) 1:15.693 (29.409)
3 # 167 Hackman, Hayden JR C.M.U. 1:16.45
18.153 (18.153) 46.660 (28.508) 1:16.446 (29.787)
4 # 287 Sabur, Omar SO Hutchinson 1:17.46
18.243 (18.243) 47.595 (29.352) 1:17.456 (29.862)
5 # 331 Gary, Robert SO M.V.C. 1:18.15
19.535 (19.535) 47.851 (28.316) 1:18.144 (30.293)
6 # 156 Bennett, Ryan SR C.M.U. 1:28.54
18.698 (18.698) 52.064 (33.366) 1:28.534 (36.470)
Event 25 (W) 800 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 61 Sewester, Kimberl JR U.C.M. 2:27.27
34.735 (34.735) 1:12.934 (38.200) 1:50.813 (37.880) 2:27.263 (36.450)
2 # 57 Rodina, Hannah SO U.C.M. 2:31.48
34.966 (34.966) 1:13.184 (38.219) 1:51.630 (38.447) 2:31.471 (39.841)
3 # 36 Carroll, Karynn JR U.C.M. 2:32.21
35.092 (35.092) 1:13.494 (38.402) 1:52.842 (39.349) 2:32.204 (39.362)
4 # 103 Too, Sheila SO Hutchinson 2:33.02
35.532 (35.532) 1:13.292 (37.760) 1:53.258 (39.966) 2:33.012 (39.755)
5 # 27 Wieseman, Madelin FR C.M.U. 2:34.81
37.278 (37.278) 1:16.976 (39.699) 1:57.759 (40.783) 2:34.803 (37.045)
6 # 67 Stucker, Makenzie FR U.C.M. 2:35.21
36.049 (36.049) 1:14.351 (38.303) 1:54.605 (40.254) 2:35.206 (40.601)
7 # 1 Bangert, Katherin FR C.M.U. 2:36.99
35.955 (35.955) 1:14.811 (38.857) 1:55.052 (40.241) 2:36.990 (41.939)
8 # 101 Schroeder, Natali FR Hutchinson 2:43.04
37.816 (37.816) 1:18.581 (40.766) 2:02.598 (44.017) 2:43.032 (40.435)
9 # 150 Smith, Jaklyn FR W.J.C. 2:43.07
36.440 (36.440) 1:16.274 (39.834) 2:00.209 (43.936) 2:43.065 (42.856)
10 # 13 King, Sarah FR C.M.U. 2:46.69
36.616 (36.616) 1:16.700 (40.085) 2:00.979 (44.280) 2:46.681 (45.702)
11 # 133 Kowalik, Kara UN Unattached 2:47.03
37.520 (37.520) 1:18.296 (40.776) 2:02.400 (44.105) 2:47.030 (44.630)
12 # 143 Fulton, Mckenna FR W.J.C. 2:49.92
38.179 (38.179) 1:19.916 (41.737) 2:06.062 (46.147) 2:49.914 (43.852)
Event 26 (M) 800 M.
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 310 Krieger, Zack GR K.C. Smoke 2:00.66 2
28.295 (28.295) 57.165 (28.870) 1:28.220 (31.055) 2:00.658 (32.439)
2 # 272 Hillabrand, Brett SO Hutchinson 2:01.71 2
28.896 (28.896) 58.546 (29.650) 1:29.373 (30.828) 2:01.706 (32.333)
3 # 368 Santiago, Christi FR W.J.C. 2:02.12 2
29.249 (29.249) 59.101 (29.853) 1:30.817 (31.716) 2:02.117 (31.300)
4 # 226 Mentz, Jared JR U.C.M. 2:02.77 2
28.787 (28.787) 58.799 (30.012) 1:30.545 (31.747) 2:02.761 (32.216)
5 # 369 Tracy, Andrew FR W.J.C. 2:03.94 2
29.612 (29.612) 59.879 (30.267) 1:31.969 (32.090) 2:03.934 (31.966)
6 # 245 Timberlake, Corey SO U.C.M. 2:04.81 2
29.139 (29.139) 59.421 (30.282) 1:31.335 (31.915) 2:04.801 (33.467)
7 # 225 McCauley, Adam FR U.C.M. 2:04.89 2
28.837 (28.837) 58.756 (29.920) 1:30.411 (31.655) 2:04.889 (34.479)
8 # 271 Haxton, Zach FR Hutchinson 2:05.70 2
29.101 (29.101) 58.983 (29.883) 1:31.190 (32.207) 2:05.700 (34.510)
9 # 273 Holt, Andrew FR Hutchinson 2:07.97 2
29.159 (29.159) 1:00.081 (30.922) 1:33.638 (33.558) 2:07.968 (34.330)
10 # 254 Daw, Dorian SO Haskell 2:11.49 1
31.435 (31.435) 1:03.890 (32.456) 1:38.077 (34.188) 2:11.483 (33.406)
11 # 179 Porter, Maleek FR C.M.U. 2:11.58 1
31.655 (31.655) 1:04.053 (32.399) 1:38.419 (34.367) 2:11.577 (33.159)
12 # 280 McElhanon, Jacob FR Hutchinson 2:12.20 2
29.482 (29.482) 1:00.349 (30.867) 1:36.002 (35.654) 2:12.197 (36.195)
13 # 285 Richard, Daymion SO Hutchinson 2:13.02 1
32.520 (32.520) 1:04.668 (32.149) 1:37.481 (32.813) 2:13.020 (35.540)
14 # 334 Hazel, Samuel FR M.V.C. 2:14.11 1
34.286 (34.286) 1:07.782 (33.497) 1:42.310 (34.529) 2:14.101 (31.791)
15 # 158 Bramman, Kaleb FR C.M.U. 2:14.60 1
33.335 (33.335) 1:07.537 (34.203) 1:42.154 (34.617) 2:14.591 (32.438)
16 # 338 Kellerman, Khobi FR M.V.C. 2:14.87 1
34.329 (34.329) 1:08.188 (33.860) 1:42.847 (34.660) 2:14.861 (32.014)
17 # 194 Wilson, Tyler FR C.M.U. 2:15.03 1
32.185 (32.185) 1:04.910 (32.726) 1:40.315 (35.405) 2:15.023 (34.709)
18 # 363 Lister, Chance SO W.J.C. 2:18.91 1
33.396 (33.396) 1:07.321 (33.926) 1:43.097 (35.777) 2:18.907 (35.810)
19 # 370 Whalen, Collin JR W.J.C. 2:24.34 1
34.036 (34.036) 1:08.755 (34.720) 1:45.069 (36.315) 2:24.338 (39.270)
20 # 343 Quijada, Alex SO M.V.C. 2:27.24 1
34.814 (34.814) 1:10.685 (35.871) 1:48.841 (38.157) 2:27.231 (38.390)
21 # 367 Rohlfing, Patrick SO W.J.C. 2:29.68 1
34.042 (34.042) 1:09.807 (35.766) 1:49.614 (39.807) 2:29.674 (40.060)
Event 27 (W) 1000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 21 Sauter, Lisa JR C.M.U. 3:13.47
36.603 (36.603) 1:14.409 (37.807) 1:53.979 (39.570) 2:34.871 (40.892)
3:13.467 (38.597)
2 # 88 Collins, Gabby SO Hutchinson 3:13.92
36.822 (36.822) 1:15.361 (38.540) 1:55.560 (40.200) 2:37.141 (41.581)
3:13.916 (36.775)
3 # 86 Bruce, Christina SO Hutchinson 3:16.69
36.934 (36.934) 1:15.599 (38.666) 1:55.956 (40.358) 2:37.808 (41.852)
3:16.686 (38.879)
4 # 16 Moeller, Katelyn FR C.M.U. 3:24.04
37.275 (37.275) 1:16.007 (38.733) 1:57.126 (41.120) 2:40.072 (42.946)
3:24.038 (43.967)
5 # 97 Miller, Megan FR Hutchinson 3:25.64
37.426 (37.426) 1:17.296 (39.870) 1:59.539 (42.243) 2:43.469 (43.930)
3:25.636 (42.168)
Event 28 (M) 1000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 276 Kibet, Andrew SO Hutchinson 2:26.35
27.073 (27.073) 55.391 (28.319) 1:25.603 (30.212) 1:56.629 (31.027)
2:26.341 (29.712)
2 # 173 Knernschield, Ell SR C.M.U. 2:37.86
29.333 (29.333) 59.997 (30.664) 1:31.798 (31.802) 2:04.548 (32.750)
2:37.853 (33.306)
3 # 182 Reinkemeyer, Tyle JR C.M.U. 2:46.95
31.108 (31.108) 1:03.496 (32.388) 1:38.088 (34.593) 2:13.044 (34.956)
2:46.944 (33.900)
4 # 185 Roebke, Trevor SR C.M.U. 2:56.61
33.238 (33.238) 1:07.641 (34.404) 1:43.294 (35.653) 2:20.379 (37.086)
2:56.605 (36.226)
Event 29 (W) 200 M. D.
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 47 Kohlhof, Kacey SR U.C.M. 26.26 5
2 # 17 Morgan, Pearl SR C.M.U. 26.41 5
3 # 40 Foote, Alex SO U.C.M. 26.58 5
4 # 7 Flowers, Antoinet FR C.M.U. 27.02 5
5 # 65 Stewart, Jyl SR U.C.M. 27.07 4
6 # 119 Cole, Kiarra FR M.V.C. 27.38 1
7 # 6 Fitzgerald, Mason SO C.M.U. 27.63 2
8 # 148 Simms, Katie FR W.J.C. 27.64 3
9 # 118 Chamber, Markeyia SO M.V.C. 27.75 3
10 # 99 Paisley, Krystal SO Hutchinson 27.78 4
11 # 91 Gassmann, Mercede FR Hutchinson 28.14 2
12 # 85 Brown, Kiana FR Hutchinson 28.50 4
13 # 8 Gaines, Jada JR C.M.U. 28.73 1
14 # 105 Villegas, Aracely FR Hutchinson 28.82 2
15 # 130 Thompson, Shu'ron FR M.V.C. 29.15 3
16 # 151 Stull, Lexie JR W.J.C. 29.89 1
17 # 140 Bandt, Rylie FR W.J.C. 29.91 1
Event 30 (M) 200 M. D.
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 163 Cordova, Alex SO C.M.U. 22.90 4
2 # 237 Sanders, Jake SO U.C.M. 22.92 5
3 # 170 Johns, Curtis SO C.M.U. 23.09 4
4 # 366 Reynolds, Blake FR W.J.C. 23.14 5
5 # 233 Ramey, Kyzer SO U.C.M. 23.17 5
6 # 326 Cavalier, Cameron FR M.V.C. 23.18 6
7 # 176 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO C.M.U. 23.19 4
8 # 249 Williams, Andre JR U.C.M. 23.22 6
9 # 327 Celiento, Lorenzo FR M.V.C. 23.51 6
10 # 270 Hawkins, Jordan FR Hutchinson 23.61 4
11 # 362 Jeffries, Tyrell SO W.J.C. 23.83 6
12 # 162 Colyer, Nehemiah JR C.M.U. 24.01 3
13 # 345 Smith, Samuel FR M.V.C. 24.39 5
14 # 190 Spears, Akeel SR C.M.U. 24.42 1
15 # 264 Craig, Nicomus FR Hutchinson 24.43 3
16 # 336 Henderson, Marius JR M.V.C. 24.58 1
17 # 340 Miller, Cameron FR M.V.C. 24.65 3
18 # 325 Brown, Caleb FR M.V.C. 24.66 3
19 # 364 Pierce, Luke FR W.J.C. 24.79 2
20 # 328 David, Kory FR M.V.C. 25.05 2
21 # 330 Emann, Bailey SO M.V.C. 25.34 2
Event 31 (W) 3000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 135 Mogollon, Mackenz UN Unattached 10:56.17
42.556 (42.556) 1:26.016 (43.460) 2:10.596 (44.580) 2:55.816 (45.220)
3:40.915 (45.099) 4:25.807 (44.893) 5:11.007 (45.200) 5:55.886 (44.880)
6:40.511 (44.625) 7:25.038 (44.528) 8:08.473 (43.435) 8:52.036 (43.563)
9:35.502 (43.467) 10:18.056 (42.554) 10:56.169 (38.114)
Event 32 (M) 3000 M.
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 232 Philipps, Alex SR U.C.M. 9:02.68
36.465 (36.465) 1:13.726 (37.261) 1:49.639 (35.913) 2:27.111 (37.472)
3:04.522 (37.411) 3:40.345 (35.824) 4:16.855 (36.510) 4:53.331 (36.476)
5:29.672 (36.341) 6:06.773 (37.101) 6:43.847 (37.075) 7:21.034 (37.187)
7:58.144 (37.110) 8:33.864 (35.721) 9:02.680 (28.816)
2 # 272 Hillabrand, Brett SO Hutchinson 9:04.97
36.697 (36.697) 1:14.334 (37.637) 1:50.378 (36.045) 2:27.081 (36.703)
3:04.301 (37.220) 3:40.651 (36.350) 4:17.228 (36.578) 4:54.469 (37.241)
5:30.925 (36.457) 6:07.980 (37.055) 6:45.138 (37.159) 7:22.393 (37.255)
7:59.031 (36.639) 8:33.814 (34.784) 9:04.963 (31.149)
3 # 341 Nunnally, Demarko SR M.V.C. 9:17.30
36.324 (36.324) 1:14.012 (37.688) 1:50.194 (36.182) 2:27.073 (36.880)
3:04.210 (37.138) 3:40.776 (36.567) 4:17.438 (36.662) 4:54.822 (37.384)
5:32.600 (37.779) 6:10.615 (38.016) 6:47.873 (37.258) 7:26.980 (39.108)
8:05.942 (38.962) 8:43.094 (37.152) 9:17.296 (34.203)
4 # 248 Westhoff, Aaron JR U.C.M. 9:19.68
37.154 (37.154) 1:14.129 (36.976) 1:50.232 (36.103) 2:27.482 (37.250)
3:05.048 (37.567) 3:41.063 (36.015) 4:17.318 (36.256) 4:54.231 (36.913)
5:31.631 (37.400) 6:09.186 (37.556) 6:48.107 (38.921) 7:27.159 (39.052)
8:05.602 (38.443) 8:43.654 (38.053) 9:19.680 (36.026)
5 # 219 Kirk, Alex SO U.C.M. 9:21.55
36.904 (36.904) 1:13.890 (36.987) 1:49.864 (35.974) 2:27.345 (37.482)
3:04.950 (37.605) 3:40.969 (36.020) 4:17.008 (36.040) 4:53.698 (36.690)
5:30.217 (36.520) 6:07.688 (37.471) 6:45.868 (38.180) 7:24.737 (38.870)
8:04.084 (39.348) 8:43.383 (39.299) 9:21.541 (38.159)
6 # 261 Tuckfield, Sielak JR Haskell 9:26.72
37.042 (37.042) 1:14.999 (37.958) 1:51.789 (36.790) 2:28.430 (36.641)
3:06.360 (37.930) 3:43.414 (37.054) 4:21.060 (37.647) 4:59.338 (38.279)
5:37.398 (38.060) 6:16.225 (38.828) 6:55.265 (39.040) 7:34.394 (39.130)
8:13.695 (39.301) 8:52.050 (38.355) 9:26.718 (34.669)
7 # 271 Haxton, Zach FR Hutchinson 9:50.18
37.770 (37.770) 1:15.385 (37.616) 1:52.366 (36.981) 2:28.270 (35.904)
3:05.990 (37.720) 3:42.901 (36.911) 4:20.911 (38.010) 5:01.233 (40.322)
5:42.245 (41.013) 6:22.828 (40.583) 7:04.772 (41.944) 7:48.296 (43.525)
8:32.824 (44.528) 9:13.391 (40.568) 9:50.173 (36.782)
8 # 273 Holt, Andrew FR Hutchinson 10:01.75
37.247 (37.247) 1:14.697 (37.450) 1:51.001 (36.304) 2:27.942 (36.941)
3:05.724 (37.782) 3:43.073 (37.350) 4:21.648 (38.576) 5:02.473 (40.825)
5:44.216 (41.744) 6:27.474 (43.259) 7:11.344 (43.870) 7:54.217 (42.874)
8:36.812 (42.595) 9:20.508 (43.697) 10:01.747 (41.240)
9 # 260 Rhoades, Justin FR Haskell 13:28.57
41.734 (41.734) 1:27.516 (45.783) 2:17.467 (49.951) 3:08.318 (50.851)
4:01.233 (52.915) 4:55.657 (54.425) 5:49.526 (53.869) 6:47.575 (58.050)
7:44.075 (56.500) 8:41.663 (57.588) 9:39.476 (57.814) 10:38.586 (59.110)
11:38.369 (59.783) 12:36.239 (57.870) 13:28.565 (52.327)
-- # 359 Bly, Logan FR W.J.C. DNF
37.489 (37.489) 1:15.110 (37.621) 1:52.065 (36.956) 2:28.639 (36.574)
3:06.535 (37.897) 3:43.915 (37.380) 4:22.255 (38.340) 5:02.696 (40.441)
5:44.564 (41.869) 6:28.058 (43.494)
Event 33 (W) 4x400 M. R.
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Missouri 'A' 4:06.39
1) #48 Larson, Taylor SO 2) #38 Elmore, Mariah JR
3) #64 Sroor, Alexis JR 4) #41 Gonzalez, Laia JR
1:01.333 (1:01.333) 2:03.157 (1:01.824) 3:06.035 (1:02.879)
4:06.381 (1:00.347)
2 Hutchinson C.C. 'B' 4:24.84
1) #86 Bruce, Christina SO 2) #101 Schroeder, Natalie FR
3) #97 Miller, Megan FR 4) #88 Collins, Gabby SO
1:05.410 (1:05.410) 2:12.209 (1:06.799) 3:21.580 (1:09.372)
4:24.834 (1:03.254)
3 Hutchinson C.C. 'A' 4:27.11
1) #106 Weaver, Emily FR 2) #87 Carpenter, Alyssa FR
3) #94 Martin, Allison FR 4) #98 O'Quin, Jamya FR
1:08.052 (1:08.052) 2:15.519 (1:07.467) 3:22.645 (1:07.127)
4:27.101 (1:04.457)
4 Central Methodist 'B' 4:31.96
1) #1 Bangert, Katherine FR 2) #27 Wieseman, Madeline FR
3) #16 Moeller, Katelyn FR 4) #21 Sauter, Lisa JR
1:07.749 (1:07.749) 2:15.337 (1:07.589) 3:23.276 (1:07.940)
4:31.952 (1:08.677)
5 William Jewell 'A' 4:39.68
1) #147 Rogers, Cecelia FR 2) #150 Smith, Jaklyn FR
3) #151 Stull, Lexie JR 4) #143 Fulton, Mckenna FR
1:04.797 (1:04.797) 2:18.972 (1:14.176) 3:26.515 (1:07.543)
4:39.675 (1:13.160)
Event 34 (M) 4x400 M. R.
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Central Methodist 'A' 3:27.30 2
1) #163 Cordova, Alex SO 2) #166 Fritz, Jacob JR
3) #176 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO 4) #162 Colyer, Nehemiah JR
53.656 (53.656) 1:45.230 (51.575) 2:36.191 (50.961) 3:27.299 (51.109)
2 Central Missouri 'A' 3:32.06 2
1) #199 Anderson, Elliott JR 2) #228 Minott, Akeemo JR
3) #245 Timberlake, Corey SO 4) #236 Rittenbacher, Nate FR
53.481 (53.481) 1:46.569 (53.089) 2:39.238 (52.669) 3:32.059 (52.822)
3 Central Methodist 'B' 3:33.14 1
1) #177 Pena, Jesus FR 2) #173 Knernschield, Elliot SR
3) #188 Shittu, Mutiu FR 4) #167 Hackman, Hayden JR
55.050 (55.050) 1:50.057 (55.008) 2:41.827 (51.770) 3:33.139 (51.312)
4 Hutchinson C.C. 'B' 3:34.31 2
1) #265 Fielder, Joshua FR 2) #286 Richard, Deamon FR
3) #287 Sabur, Omar SO 4) #274 Jackson, Jovan FR
53.036 (53.036) 1:48.960 (55.925) 2:42.521 (53.561) 3:34.305 (51.784)
5 Central Missouri 'B' 3:34.47 1
1) #225 McCauley, Adam FR 2) #201 Beeler, Stephen FR
3) #221 Lay, Anotnio FR 4) #220 Lanigan, Paul SO
53.722 (53.722) 1:47.407 (53.686) 2:40.649 (53.242) 3:34.469 (53.820)
6 Missouri Valley 'A' 3:42.79 1
1) #327 Celiento, Lorenzo FR 2) #345 Smith, Samuel FR
3) #329 Davis, Drake FR 4) #331 Gary, Robert SO
54.714 (54.714) 1:52.847 (58.134) 2:49.137 (56.290) 3:42.786 (53.649)
7 William Jewell 'A' 3:44.46 2
1) #368 Santiago, Christian FR 2) #369 Tracy, Andrew FR
3) #364 Pierce, Luke FR 4) #361 Hoffman, Ryan JR
56.836 (56.836) 1:50.748 (53.913) 2:47.870 (57.122) 3:44.459 (56.590)
8 Central Methodist 'C' 3:52.35 1
1) #158 Bramman, Kaleb FR 2) #179 Porter, Maleek FR
3) #194 Wilson, Tyler FR 4) #182 Reinkemeyer, Tyler JR
57.717 (57.717) 1:57.118 (59.401) 2:54.464 (57.346) 3:52.345 (57.881)
Event 37 (W) Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 3529
2 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 3163
3 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 3067
4 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 2659
Event 37 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 (W) 60 M. H. Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 9.16 877
2 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 9.46 816
3 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 9.61 787
4 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 9.80 750
Event 37 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 (W) H.J. Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- O-- O O O XXX
2 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
--- --- XO XXO XXO O XXO XXX
2 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
--- --- --- XO O O O XXX
4 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
O XO O O XXX
Event 37 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 (W) Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 11.01m 36-01.50 596
10.93m 10.27m 11.01m
2 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 9.80m 32-02.00 516
9.04m 9.80m 9.42m
3 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 9.19m 30-02.00 477
9.19m 8.94m 8.48m
4 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 8.82m 28-11.25 452
8.82m 7.86m 8.39m
Event 37 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 (W) L.J. Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 5.54m 18-02.25 712
5.54m FOUL 5.46m
2 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 5.29m 17-04.25 640
5.18m 5.29m 5.07m
3 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 4.96m 16-03.25 548
4.96m 4.85m 4.76m
4 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 4.75m 15-07.00 492
4.57m 4.53m 4.75m
Event 37 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 (W) 800 M. Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 71 Webster, Kyra JR U.C.M. 2:34.85 633
34.807 (34.807) 1:13.923 (39.117) 1:55.445 (41.522) 2:34.843 (39.399)
2 # 70 Vanbuskirk, Hanna JR U.C.M. 2:35.24 629
33.743 (33.743) 1:12.148 (38.405) 1:52.800 (40.653) 2:35.234 (42.434)
3 # 56 Nelson, Lauren JR U.C.M. 2:40.12 571
35.809 (35.809) 1:15.047 (39.239) 1:57.201 (42.155) 2:40.118 (42.917)
4 # 49 Lee, Lenetta FR U.C.M. 3:11.99 262
36.645 (36.645) 1:19.427 (42.782) 2:12.054 (52.628) 3:11.988 (59.934)
Event 38 (M) Heptathlon
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 4568
2 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 4412
3 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 4322
4 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 4064
Event 38 Heptathlon: #1 (M) 60 M. D. Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 7.09 851
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 7.44 732
3 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 7.45 729
4 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 7.70 650
Event 38 Heptathlon: #2 (M) L.J. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 7.35m 24-01.50 898
7.20m 7.16m 7.35m
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 6.64m 21-09.50 729
6.64m FOUL FOUL
3 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 6.54m 21-05.50 707
FOUL FOUL 6.54m
4 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 5.55m 18-02.50 492
5.55m FOUL FOUL
Event 38 Heptathlon: #3 (M) Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 13.06m 42-10.25 671
12.15m 13.06m FOUL
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 12.21m 40-00.75 619
11.88m 11.87m 12.21m
3 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 12.09m 39-08.00 612
11.89m 12.09m 11.56m
4 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 11.29m 37-00.50 563
FOUL 10.98m 11.29m
Event 38 Heptathlon: #4 (M) H.J. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 1.87m 6-01.50 687
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- O XO XXX
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 1.72m 5-07.75 560
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
--- --- --- XXO XO O XXO XXX
3 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 1.69m 5-06.50 536
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
--- --- --- --- --- O --- XXX
4 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
O O --- XXO XXX
Event 38 Heptathlon: #5 (M) 60 M. H. Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 8.70 813
2 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 9.06 733
3 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 9.14 715
4 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 9.22 698
Event 38 Heptathlon: #6 (M) P.V. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
O --- O O O O O XXX
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
O --- O XO O XXX
2 # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
O --- O XO O XXX
4 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 3.90m 12-09.50 590
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
O O O XXX
Event 38 Heptathlon: #7 (M) 1000 M. Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 361 Hoffman, Ryan JR W.J.C. 2:53.11 733
32.191 (32.191) 1:05.835 (33.644) 1:41.210 (35.375) 2:17.061 (35.851)
2:53.108 (36.048)
2 # 239 Scholes, Calaway JR U.C.M. 3:10.17 568
34.590 (34.590) 1:11.033 (36.444) 1:49.044 (38.011) 2:29.500 (40.456)
3:10.168 (40.669)
-- # 210 Francis, Garrett SO U.C.M. DNF
33.201 (33.201) 1:07.981 (34.780) 1:42.562 (34.582) 2:18.678 (36.116)
-- # 227 Miller, Trey SO U.C.M. DNF
|