Folders |
2016 Results - Central Missouri Indoor Mule RelaysPublished by
Results by: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2016 12:42 AM
University of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Warrensburg Mo.
Results
Event 1 Women L.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.98m
D2 Prov.: P 5.57m
Building: B 6.25m 2001 Tongula Givens, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Ademuwagun, Adewum SO Lincoln 5.38m 5.49m 18-00.25
5.49m 5.46m 5.45m 5.27m 5.26m 5.37m
2 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 5.48m 17-11.75
5.31m 5.36m 5.48m 5.12m 5.32m 5.33m
3 Cauldwell, Diana FR Lincoln 5.68m 5.41m 17-09.00
5.28m 5.41m FOUL FOUL 5.40m 5.28m
4 Matulka, Bryn JR N.W.M.S.U. 5.30m 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m FOUL 4.93m 5.04m PASS PASS
5 Mayes, Gretchen JR W.J.C. 5.66m 5.23m 17-02.00
4.96m 5.19m 5.16m 5.23m FOUL FOUL
6 Harris, Faith SO S.B.U. 5.17m 5.08m 16-08.00
5.08m FOUL 5.04m PASS 4.87m 4.73m
7 Lacy, Kelsey JR N.W.M.S.U. 5.08m 16-08.00
4.92m FOUL 5.08m 5.00m FOUL FOUL
8 Laures, Shelley FR N.W.M.S.U. 4.91m 4.77m 15-07.75
4.45m FOUL 4.71m 4.67m 4.77m 4.48m
9 Killebrew, Kailani SO Baker 4.68m 4.68m 15-04.25
4.57m 4.68m 4.58m
10 Bradley, Mattie FR C.M.U. 4.78m 4.64m 15-02.75
4.64m 4.37m 4.62m
11 Mullins, Sarah JR Baker 4.06m 4.63m 15-02.25
4.57m 4.59m 4.63m
12 Campbell, Jonelle SR Lincoln 5.04m 4.54m 14-10.75
FOUL FOUL 4.54m
13 Mincemeyer, Rachel SR U.C.M. 4.45m 4.47m 14-08.00
4.25m 4.28m 4.47m
14 Kolan, Sierra FR C.M.U. 4.43m 4.45m 14-07.25
4.37m 4.25m 4.45m
15 Derosier, Abigail FR S.B.U. 4.39m 14-05.00
4.32m FOUL 4.39m
16 Babcock, Shay SO U.C.M. 4.60m 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31m FOUL 4.24m
17 Cochran, Mikhaela FR S.B.U. 4.11m 13-06.00
4.02m 4.11m 4.06m
18 Jolly, Faith FR Baker 4.51m 4.08m 13-04.75
FOUL FOUL 4.08m
19 Smith, Hannah FR C.M.U. 4.07m 4.06m 13-04.00
3.84m 3.99m 4.06m
Event 2 Men L.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.58m
D2 Prov.: P 7.03m
Building: B 7.85m 1969 Chris Wright, KCKCC
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Thomas, Orneldo JR Lincoln 7.19m 7.07mP 23-02.50
6.97m 7.01m 7.00m 6.94m FOUL 7.07m
2 Franklin, Tae'Mon FR Lincoln 6.88m 6.75m 22-01.75
6.75m 6.66m 6.21m 6.00m 6.36m 6.45m
3 Walker, Wilbert UN Unattached 6.66m 21-10.25
6.37m 6.29m 6.38m 6.58m 6.64m 6.66m
4 Henning, Greg SR Baker 6.98m 6.58m 21-07.25
6.40m 6.30m 6.58m 6.57m 6.56m 6.49m
5 Shelby, Zhitavion SO Unattached 6.57m 6.52m 21-04.75
6.36m 6.30m 6.11m 6.30m 6.52m 6.13m
6 Howard, Lucas SO C.M.U. 6.60m 6.38m 20-11.25
6.24m 6.33m 6.38m 6.34m 6.33m PASS
7 Horton, Judson SO S.B.U. 6.39m 6.36m 20-10.50
FOUL FOUL 6.35m 6.35m FOUL 6.36m
8 Leavell, Eli SO U.C.M. 6.33m 6.31m 20-08.50
6.12m 6.17m 6.31m FOUL 6.03m 6.20m
9 Smith, Tommie FR C.M.U. 6.26m 6.22m 20-05.00
6.14m 6.22m 6.06m
10 Strickland, Markel SO M.V.C. 6.40m 6.16m 20-02.50
6.00m 5.84m 6.16m
11 Howard, Ijon JR U.C.M. 6.25m 6.12m 20-01.00
6.12m FOUL 5.91m
12 Howland, Garrett FR Baker 6.11m 20-00.50
6.11m 5.91m 6.07m
13 Carpenter, Ben JR Baker 6.11m 20-00.50
5.98m 6.11m 5.93m
14 Roglon, Joshua FR U.C.M. 6.20m 6.09m 19-11.75
6.09m FOUL 6.09m
15 Gandy, Drew SR C.M.U. 6.13m 6.01m 19-08.75
5.91m 6.01m 5.91m
16 Kraus, Riley UN Unattached 6.40m 5.99m 19-08.00
5.90m 5.69m 5.99m
17 Lawrence, Jacob JR S.B.U. 5.88m 5.97m 19-07.00
FOUL FOUL 5.97m
18 Simmons, Colton SR W.J.C. 6.05m 5.85m 19-02.50
5.85m 5.77m 4.18m
19 Baird, Alex SR Baker 6.00m 5.81m 19-00.75
FOUL FOUL 5.81m
20 Blackmore, Cody FR S.B.U. 5.42m 17-09.50
4.66m 5.42m 4.86m
21 Drouillard, Clayto FR Baker 5.98m 5.36m 17-07.00
5.31m 5.36m PASS
22 Hinkle, Kyle FR C.M.U. 5.57m 5.32m 17-05.50
FOUL 5.32m 4.78m
-- Givantt, Kelvin FR M.V.C. 6.60m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 3 Women H.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1.79m
D2 Prov.: P 1.65m
Building: B 1.82m 2000 Karol Damon, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Whitson, Morgan GR Computomarx 1.78m 1.70mP 5-07.00
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
2 Kendall, Selina JR N.W.M.S.U. 1.65m 1.61m 5-03.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66
PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
3 Weber, Julia SR C.M.U. 1.60m 1.56m 5-01.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
4 Laures, Shelley FR N.W.M.S.U. 1.56m 5-01.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
4 Wichmann, Audrey FR N.W.M.S.U. 1.65m 1.56m 5-01.25
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
6 Derosier, Abigail FR S.B.U. 1.51m 4-11.50
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56
O O O O XXX
7 Crooks, Jodian SO Unattached 1.52m 1.46m 4-09.50
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
O O O XXX
8 Killebrew, Kailani SO Baker 1.52m 1.46m 4-09.50
1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51
XXO O XXO XXX
9 Cochran, Mikhaela FR S.B.U. 1.41m 4-07.50
1.36 1.41 1.46
O XO XXX
10 Glasgow, Zoey SO C.M.U. 1.45m 1.36m 4-05.50
1.36 1.41
XXO XXX
Event 4 Men H.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Prov.: P 2.03m
Building: B 2.22m 2005 Ivan Varbanov, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Spiking, John FR N.W.M.S.U. 1.98m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
2 Warren, Birdsong JR Baker 1.82m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98
PPP O O O O PPP PPP PPP
3 Howard, Lucas SO C.M.U. 1.80m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP O O XXO XXX
4 Henning, Greg SR Baker 1.52m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98
O O XXO PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP
Event 5 Women P.V.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4.00m
D2 Prov.: P 3.55m
Building: B 4.17m 2004 Andrea Dutoit, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kallenberger, Brit JR U.C.M. 3.95m 3.68mP 12-00.75
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 VanBlarcum, Kaylee JR U.C.M. 3.60m 3.53m 11-07.00
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
3 Holloman, Kendal JR Baker 3.35m 3.38m 11-01.00
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
4 Mitchell, Brittany SO N.W.M.S.U. 3.44m 3.23m 10-07.00
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Forrester, Rachel FR W.J.C. 3.05m 3.23m 10-07.00
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38
PPP O XO XXO XXX
6 Schatz, Christina SO C.M.U. 3.25m 3.03m 9-11.25
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23
PPP PPP O XXX
7 Taylor, Mckenzi SR N.W.M.S.U. 3.20m 3.03m 9-11.25
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23
PPP PPP XO XXX
7 Martiny, Kendra UN Unattached 3.50m 3.03m 9-11.25
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23
PPP PPP XO XXX
9 White, Shelbie JR W.J.C. 3.27m 2.83m 9-03.25
1.83 2.83 3.03
PPP O XXX
-- Wickersham, Staci JR S.B.U. 3.42m NH
1.83 2.83 3.03 3.23 3.38
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 6 Men P.V.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.11m
D2 Prov.: P 4.66m
Building: B 5.35m 1999 Andrei Skvortsov, U.C.M.
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Phillips, Cole JR U.C.M. 4.95m 5.18mA 17-00.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.07 5.18 5.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
2 Steitz, Kiven JR C.M.U. 4.47m 4.52m 14-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
3 Bray, Colton FR U.C.M. 4.40m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37
PPP PPP XO O XXX
3 Carpenter, Ben JR Baker 4.30m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37
PPP PPP XO O XXX
5 Drury, Forrest SR S.B.U. 4.46m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37
PPP O O XO XXX
6 Mattis, Isaac JR W.J.C. 4.40m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
7 De Leon, Ethan FR Baker 4.15m 4.22m 13-10.00
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
8 Williams, Luke UN Unattached 4.45m 4.02m 13-02.25
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22
PPP PPP O XXX
8 Howland, Garrett FR Baker 4.15m 4.02m 13-02.25
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22
PPP PPP O XXX
10 McKinnon, Keith FR C.M.U. 3.70m 3.82m 12-06.25
3.52 3.82 4.02
O XO XXX
11 Pugh, Daniel FR C.M.U. 3.40m 3.52m 11-06.50
3.52 3.82
XO XXX
-- Homan, Nick SR C.M.U. 5.06m NH
3.52 3.82 4.02 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Evans, Corey SR S.B.U. 4.10m NH
3.52 3.82
PPP XXX
Event 7 Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 19.44m
D2 Prov.: P 16.34m
Building: B 20.83m 2015 Heavin Wariner, U.C.M.
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Warner, Heavin SR U.C.M. 20.23m 20.10mA 65-11.50
20.10m 18.99m FOUL 19.81m 19.31m 19.58m
2 Dorge, Amy SO U.C.M. 13.36m 15.34m 50-04.00
14.25m FOUL 15.34m FOUL 14.52m 14.78m
3 Heuer, Haley SR U.C.M. 14.78m 15.14m 49-08.25
14.90m FOUL 14.81m 15.14m 14.58m FOUL
4 Harnisch, Nicole JR N.W.M.S.U. 15.20m 14.81m 48-07.25
FOUL 14.81m FOUL 14.32m FOUL FOUL
5 Zook, Talia FR W.J.C. 13.93m 14.69m 48-02.50
13.34m 14.08m 14.69m 14.13m FOUL 13.81m
6 Cook, Kelsey SO C.M.U. 14.11m 13.81m 45-03.75
13.29m 13.57m 13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Newsom, Rebecca FR N.W.M.S.U. 14.41m 13.39m 43-11.25
12.80m 13.07m 13.39m FOUL FOUL 12.79m
8 Haley, Mallory JR C.M.U. 13.20m 13.28m 43-07.00
11.84m 13.28m 12.66m FOUL 12.87m 13.00m
9 Hyde, Emmalee SO W.J.C. 12.95m 12.78m 41-11.25
12.78m FOUL FOUL
10 Mitchell, Victoria FR U.C.M. 14.47m 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL FOUL 12.54m
11 Ekins, Mary-Kather FR Baker 10.53m 12.42m 40-09.00
11.55m 11.90m 12.42m
12 Montanes-Arbo, Mar JR C.M.U. 11.48m 12.20m 40-00.50
11.08m 10.20m 12.20m
13 Bond, Samantha SO C.M.U. 12.76m 12.02m 39-05.25
11.76m FOUL 12.02m
14 Becker, Alisa SO Baker 10.61m 11.70m 38-04.75
11.70m 10.96m 11.04m
15 Becker, Rhiana FR Baker 11.00m 11.26m 36-11.50
11.26m 10.73m 10.79m
16 Altic, Becca SO S.B.U. 10.25m 11.07m 36-04.00
FOUL FOUL 11.07m
17 Riniker, Ashley SR Baker 10.75m 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL 9.35m FOUL
-- Sumler, Rebecca FR Baker 9.99m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 20.99m
D2 Prov.: P 17.19m
Building: B 22.26m 2/22/2008 Chris Rohr, Missouri
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Raynor, Caniggia SR U.C.M. 20.92m 21.60mA 70-10.50
20.79m 20.93m 20.29m FOUL 21.60m 20.18m
2 Hanson, Ben UN Unattached 17.00m 17.97mP 58-11.50
FOUL FOUL 16.98m 17.97m 17.87m 17.41m
3 Bendrick, Zac SR N.W.M.S.U. 17.54m 17.65mP 57-11.00
17.49m 17.65m 17.11m FOUL 17.46m FOUL
4 Peck, Joshua SR Baker 17.38m 17.46mP 57-03.50
16.90m 16.74m FOUL 17.46m 17.29m FOUL
5 Libby, Nathan UN Unattached 16.00m 16.93m 55-06.50
16.93m 16.93m 15.99m 16.05m FOUL 16.17m
6 Mather, Caleb SO N.W.M.S.U. 13.77m 16.73m 54-10.75
15.42m 15.29m 15.57m FOUL FOUL 16.73m
7 Austin, Jesse SR Baker 15.97m 15.82m 51-11.00
FOUL 15.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Subke, Austin FR U.C.M. 13.64m 14.99m 49-02.25
14.99m FOUL 14.72m FOUL 14.66m FOUL
9 Gardner, Mason FR N.W.M.S.U. 14.00m 14.89m 48-10.25
FOUL 13.68m 14.89m
10 Cummings, Nathan FR Unattached 13.00m 14.75m 48-04.75
13.79m 13.68m 14.75m
11 Whiteside, Alec JR W.J.C. 16.60m 14.53m 47-08.00
FOUL FOUL 14.53m
12 Baker, Cory JR M.V.C. 14.04m 14.44m 47-04.50
14.41m 14.44m FOUL
13 Armstrong, Tray'Ve JR M.V.C. 14.77m 13.80m 45-03.50
FOUL FOUL 13.80m
14 Seaton, Justin SO C.M.U. 13.64m 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m FOUL FOUL
15 Peoples, Cory SO Baker 15.27m 13.14m 43-01.50
13.14m FOUL FOUL
16 Lewallen, Dalton UN Unattached 13.00m 12.81m 42-00.50
11.31m FOUL 12.81m
17 Warner, Josh UN Unattached 12.80m 42-00.00
10.68m 12.80m FOUL
18 McIntosh, Mike SO S.B.U. 11.36m 12.01m 39-05.00
11.92m 12.01m 11.65m
19 Calandro, Carmelo SO C.M.U. 12.11m 11.87m 38-11.50
10.14m 11.87m 11.32m
20 Pierce, Zach FR N.W.M.S.U. 11.84m 38-10.25
11.84m FOUL 10.82m
21 Newsom, Brad FR Baker 10.51m 10.87m 35-08.00
9.94m FOUL 10.87m
22 Hess, CJ SO Baker 13.13m 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m FOUL 10.71m
23 Zeitlow, Andy SO Baker 9.97m 10.51m 34-05.75
10.51m 10.00m 9.94m
24 Miller, Anthony JR C.M.U. 9.58m 10.31m 33-10.00
10.11m 9.49m 10.31m
25 Meinders, Clay FR N.W.M.S.U. 9.65m 31-08.00
FOUL 8.60m 9.65m
26 Miller, Destin FR C.M.U. 11.66m 8.29m 27-02.50
FOUL FOUL 8.29m
Event 9 Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.35m
D2 Prov.: P 13.27m
Building: B 16.04m 2001 Heather Leverington, Emporia
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Warner, Heavin SR U.C.M. 15.28m 14.76mP 48-05.25
FOUL 13.50m 14.76m FOUL 14.26m FOUL
2 Dorge, Amy SO U.C.M. 12.77m 13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL 12.49m 12.57m FOUL 12.65m 13.24m
3 Heuer, Haley SR U.C.M. 13.17m 13.09m 42-11.50
12.81m 13.02m FOUL 13.09m FOUL FOUL
4 Harnisch, Nicole JR N.W.M.S.U. 12.51m 12.76m 41-10.50
12.00m 12.00m 12.76m 11.75m 12.33m FOUL
5 Hyde, Emmalee SO W.J.C. 12.06m 11.95m 39-02.50
11.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Newsom, Rebecca FR N.W.M.S.U. 12.11m 11.67m 38-03.50
10.88m 11.36m 11.67m FOUL FOUL 11.58m
7 Miller, Jordan SR Baker 12.02m 11.38m 37-04.00
10.53m 11.38m 11.03m FOUL 10.92m FOUL
8 Zook, Talia FR W.J.C. 11.50m 11.18m 36-08.25
FOUL 11.18m 11.13m FOUL FOUL 11.02m
9 Montanes-Arbo, Mar JR C.M.U. 9.90m 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL 9.52m 10.65m
10 Williams, Briana FR M.V.C. 10.42m 10.14m 33-03.25
9.50m 10.14m 9.77m
11 Sumler, Rebecca FR Baker 9.67m 9.98m 32-09.00
9.80m 9.98m 9.23m
12 Altic, Becca SO S.B.U. 10.79m 9.63m 31-07.25
9.21m FOUL 9.63m
13 Bond, Samantha SO C.M.U. 11.80m 9.43m 30-11.25
FOUL 9.43m FOUL
14 Cochran, Mikhaela FR S.B.U. 6.94m 8.50m 27-10.75
8.50m 8.33m 7.82m
15 Ekins, Mary-Kather FR Baker 7.86m 8.14m 26-08.50
8.14m 7.87m FOUL
Event 10 Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 18.56m
D2 Prov.: P 15.77m
Building: B 22.18m 2/22/2008 Christian Cantwell, Nike
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mahin, Jacob JR U.C.M. 16.83m 16.60mP 54-05.50
16.51m FOUL 16.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Hanson, Ben UN Unattached 15.00m 16.17mP 53-00.75
16.03m 16.17m FOUL 15.02m 15.26m 15.12m
3 Bendrick, Zac SR N.W.M.S.U. 15.92m 15.60m 51-02.25
15.21m 15.08m 15.60m 14.59m 14.80m FOUL
4 Lewallen, Dalton UN Unattached 14.00m 15.46m 50-08.75
15.46m 14.76m 14.58m 13.83m 14.70m 15.30m
5 Peoples, Cory SO Baker 14.65m 14.47m 47-05.75
13.55m 14.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.67m
6 Pierce, Zach FR N.W.M.S.U. 14.11m 14.24m 46-08.75
13.23m FOUL 14.24m 13.11m 13.68m FOUL
7 Meinders, Clay FR N.W.M.S.U. 14.11m 13.96m 45-09.75
13.96m 13.67m FOUL 13.56m 13.76m 13.41m
8 Mather, Caleb SO N.W.M.S.U. 15.32m 13.94m 45-09.00
FOUL 13.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 McCarty, Daniel JR U.C.M. 13.00m 13.90m 45-07.25
13.49m 13.90m 13.53m
10 Mayson, Hampton JR Lincoln 14.20m 13.82m 45-04.25
13.47m 13.82m 13.41m
11 Austin, Jesse SR Baker 14.24m 13.58m 44-06.75
13.00m FOUL 13.58m
12 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 13.41m 44-00.00
13.41m FOUL 13.08m
13 Whiteside, Alec JR W.J.C. 13.09m 13.36m 43-10.00
FOUL 13.36m FOUL
14 Warner, Josh UN Unattached 13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m FOUL FOUL
15 Armstrong, Tray'Ve JR M.V.C. 13.11m 13.09m 42-11.50
13.09m FOUL 12.74m
16 Adams, Cody FR C.M.U. 12.03m 12.60m 41-04.25
12.60m 12.30m FOUL
17 Calandro, Carmelo SO C.M.U. 12.32m 12.53m 41-01.50
12.40m 12.53m FOUL
18 Miller, Anthony JR C.M.U. 12.10m 12.07m 39-07.25
10.80m 10.26m 12.07m
19 Hunt, Josh SO C.M.U. 12.23m 11.95m 39-02.50
11.90m FOUL 11.95m
20 Ilyas, Hassan SR U.C.M. 12.00m 11.82m 38-09.50
11.01m 11.02m 11.82m
21 Brown-Henley, Tava SO C.M.U. 11.73m 11.70m 38-04.75
FOUL 11.70m FOUL
22 Baker, Cory JR M.V.C. 12.46m 11.34m 37-02.50
FOUL 11.34m FOUL
23 Miller, Destin FR C.M.U. 11.87m 11.22m 36-09.75
11.22m FOUL FOUL
24 Robke, Tyson JR Baker 11.19m 11.16m 36-07.50
11.16m 11.08m 11.04m
25 Newsom, Brad FR Baker 11.38m 10.32m 33-10.25
FOUL 10.32m FOUL
26 McIntosh, Mike SO S.B.U. 9.50m 10.27m 33-08.50
FOUL 10.27m 9.87m
-- Jones, Garvey FR U.C.M. 13.62m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Peck, Joshua SR Baker 14.99m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zeitlow, Andy SO Baker 10.47m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cummings, Nathan FR Unattached 14.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 11 Women T.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 12.42m
D2 Prov.: P 11.54m
Building: B 13.31m 2011 Domika Nkeiruka, Neb. Omaha
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Cauldwell, Diana FR Lincoln 12.35m 12.02mP 39-05.25
11.95m FOUL 11.91m 12.02m FOUL FOUL
2 Campbell, Jonelle SR Lincoln 12.20m 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 11.15m 11.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Harris, Faith SO S.B.U. 10.61m 11.04m 36-02.75
10.61m 10.65m 11.04m FOUL 10.99m 10.17m
4 Sartorio, Jennifer UN Unattached 11.00m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.78m 10.60m 10.67m 10.62m FOUL 10.99m
5 Clark, Brenna SO N.W.M.S.U. 11.00m 10.58m 34-08.50
FOUL 10.58m 10.50m 10.37m FOUL 10.25m
6 Willhite, Sarah FR S.B.U. 10.82m 10.55m 34-07.50
10.55m 10.36m 10.18m PASS PASS PASS
7 Baker, Karen UN Unattached 11.00m 10.29m 33-09.25
10.01m 10.29m 10.22m 9.57m 9.77m 10.05m
8 Babcock, Shay SO U.C.M. 10.00m 9.64m 31-07.50
9.34m 9.46m FOUL 9.45m 9.46m 9.64m
9 Jolly, Faith FR Baker 10.06m 9.19m 30-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9.19m
Event 12 Men T.J.
===================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.47m
D2 Prov.: P 14.28m
Building: B 16.28m 1986 Keith Presberry, Southeast Mo. St
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Walker, Wilbert UN Unattached 15.91m 15.84mA 51-11.75
FOUL FOUL 15.31m 14.46m 15.84m 13.38m
2 Thomas, Orneldo JR Lincoln 14.40m 14.49mP 47-06.50
14.41m FOUL 14.49m 14.31m 14.24m FOUL
3 Smith, Owen JR Lincoln 14.58m 13.95m 45-09.25
FOUL 13.95m 13.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Horton, Judson SO S.B.U. 13.22m 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL 13.71m 13.84m 13.58m FOUL FOUL
5 Strickland, Markel SO M.V.C. 13.42m 13.65m 44-09.50
13.65m 13.32m 13.02m FOUL 13.46m PASS
6 Shelby, Zhitavion SO Unattached 13.68m 13.64m 44-09.00
FOUL 13.12m 13.34m 13.64m FOUL 13.61m
7 Acosta, Austin FR S.B.U. 13.20m 43-03.75
13.01m FOUL 13.20m FOUL 12.90m FOUL
8 Henning, Greg SR Baker 13.99m 11.60m 38-00.75
11.60m 11.18m PASS PASS PASS PASS
9 Furtkamp, Tanner FR S.B.U. 12.34m 11.41m 37-05.25
FOUL FOUL 11.41m
-- Lawrence, Jacob JR S.B.U. 11.79m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Drouillard, Clayto FR Baker 13.88m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Event 13 Women 60 M. H.
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
D2 Auto: A 8.33
D2 Prov.: P 8.84
Building: B 8.41 1984 Myrna Moore, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harriott, Nadia JR Lincoln 9.00 9.00q 4
2 Lambkins, Stacey FR U.C.M. 9.09 9.04q 1
3 Matulka, Bryn JR N.W.M.S.U. 9.07 9.06q 2
4 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 9.00 9.19q 3
5 Bolinger, Audrey SR N.W.M.S.U. 9.13 9.29q 2
6 McCormick, Morgan FR N.W.M.S.U. 9.10 9.31q 1
7 Garbarino-Herman, JR Baker 9.40 9.34 3
8 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 9.30 9.52 4
9 Whisler, Madison JR U.C.M. 9.61 9.68 2
10 Hasz, Maddy FR N.W.M.S.U. 9.71 9.97 1
11 Emig, Kaitlyn SR C.M.U. 9.64 10.01 1
12 Shaw, Kimona FR Lincoln 9.20 10.14 3
13 Hurst, Margaret SR S.B.U. 9.32 10.29 4
14 Surgeon, Alexandra SR C.M.U. 10.73 10.41 3
15 Albright, Hannah FR Baker 10.40 10.67 4
16 Laures, Shelley FR N.W.M.S.U. 10.00 10.98 3
Event 13 Women 60 M. H.
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8.33
D2 Prov.: P 8.84
Building: B 8.41 1984 Myrna Moore, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Harriott, Nadia JR Lincoln 9.00 8.97
2 Lambkins, Stacey FR U.C.M. 9.04 9.02
3 Matulka, Bryn JR N.W.M.S.U. 9.06 9.07
4 McCormick, Morgan FR N.W.M.S.U. 9.31 9.14
5 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 9.19 9.15
6 Bolinger, Audrey SR N.W.M.S.U. 9.29 9.26
Event 14 Men 60 M. H.
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
D2 Auto: A 7.89
D2 Prov.: P 8.27
Building: B 7.69 2/8/2008 Decasmo Wright, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Strickland, Markel SO M.V.C. 8.33 P 8.27q 1
2 Alexander, Blake JR W.J.C. 8.14 8.36q 3
3 Ellis, Dustin FR N.W.M.S.U. 8.45 8.45q 1
4 Brown, Emmai SO N.W.M.S.U. 8.47 8.54q 2
5 Thomas, DeAndre SR N.W.M.S.U. 8.55 8.58q 3
6 Scott, Jimmy JR U.C.M. 8.77 8.65q 3
7 Edwards, Winston JR Lincoln 9.00 8.66 4
8 Robke, Tyson JR Baker 8.68 8.71 4
9 Mathews, Jesse SR Baker 8.63 8.73 5
10 Bodicky, Andrew SO U.C.M. 8.68 8.80 5
11 Howard, Lucas SO C.M.U. 8.92 8.88 1
12 Riddle, Michael SO Baker 8.80 8.89 2
13 Schwab, Jon JR C.M.U. 8.94 9.04 2
14 Gandy, Drew SR C.M.U. 9.40 9.05 4
15 Chalker, Josh JR Baker 9.02 9.18 5 9.175
16 Sharp, Travion SR Baker 8.96 9.18 3 9.178
17 Simmons, Colton SR W.J.C. 8.82 9.39 1
18 Byfield, Richard FR C.M.U. 9.38 9.45 5
19 Harman, Mark JR Baker 10.00 9.46 1
20 Broadus, Joshua FR C.M.U. 9.92 9.58 2
21 Blackmore, Cody FR S.B.U. 9.59 1
22 Kraus, Riley UN Unattached 9.40 11.16 3
-- Kruse, Dane FR N.W.M.S.U. 8.61 DNF 4
Event 14 Men 60 M. H.
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.89
D2 Prov.: P 8.27
Building: B 7.69 2/8/2008 Decasmo Wright, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Alexander, Blake JR W.J.C. 8.36 8.26P
2 Strickland, Markel SO M.V.C. 8.27 8.30
3 Brown, Emmai SO N.W.M.S.U. 8.54 8.40
4 Thomas, DeAndre SR N.W.M.S.U. 8.58 8.52
5 Ellis, Dustin FR N.W.M.S.U. 8.45 8.53
6 Scott, Jimmy JR U.C.M. 8.65 8.55
Event 15 Women 60 M.
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
D2 Auto: A 7.42
D2 Prov.: P 7.73
Building: B 7.33 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ellington, Yanique SR Lincoln 7.60 P 7.60q 5
2 Ademuwagun, Adewum SO Lincoln 7.78 7.76q 3
3 Harris, Zenova SO N.W.M.S.U. 7.86 7.86q 1 7.851
4 Hauschild, Kaley JR N.W.M.S.U. 7.83 7.86q 2 7.858
5 Cauldwell, Diana FR Lincoln 7.77 7.86q 4 7.859
6 Bergman, Mary SO S.B.U. 7.90 7.91q 2
7 Turner, Kiana JR Baker 8.01 7.97q 5
8 Lee, Aliyah FR N.W.M.S.U. 8.04 7.98 5
9 Ridenhour, Shelby JR W.J.C. 8.05 8.00 3 7.993
10 Mayes, Gretchen JR W.J.C. 7.89 8.00 1 7.996
11 Crusha, Shelby SO S.B.U. 7.91 8.05 4
12 Harris, Faith SO S.B.U. 8.17 8.15 2
13 Harvey, Kiana FR N.W.M.S.U. 8.05 8.16 4
14 Henry, Marissa JR U.C.M. 8.20 8.17 1
15 Spencer, Erika JR Lincoln 8.18 8.18 1
16 Hakim, Aliyah UN Unattached 7.90 8.19 3
17 Hill, Jayda SO U.C.M. 8.28 8.30 2
18 Minor, Shanetra SO Baker 8.46 8.35 3
19 Mullins, Sarah JR Baker 8.41 8.39 4
20 Hughes-Sinks, Kion FR C.M.U. 8.53 8.43 2
21 Smith, Anaiyeh SO U.C.M. 8.52 8.44 1 8.434
22 Bradley, Mattie FR C.M.U. 8.48 8.44 2 8.439
23 Allen, Lachai FR C.M.U. 8.57 8.52 3
24 Allen-Brown, Laure SR Baker 8.52 8.57 1
25 Zehnle, Theresa SO C.M.U. 8.34 8.59 4 8.585
26 Ford, Cady FR U.C.M. 8.61 8.59 5 8.586
27 Trice, Sienna SO Drury 8.31 8.74 3 8.731
28 Kolan, Sierra FR C.M.U. 8.40 8.74 5 8.736
29 Perkins, Saundra FR C.M.U. 8.60 8.77 4
30 Wiley, Diamond SO C.M.U. 8.96 8.80 2
31 Smith, Hannah FR C.M.U. 8.73 8.82 3
32 Mincemeyer, Rachel SR U.C.M. 8.65 8.88 5
33 Babcock, Shay SO U.C.M. 8.70 9.47 4
Event 15 Women 60 M.
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.42
D2 Prov.: P 7.73
Building: B 7.33 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Ellington, Yanique SR Lincoln 7.60 7.63P
2 Ademuwagun, Adewum SO Lincoln 7.76 7.76
3 Hauschild, Kaley JR N.W.M.S.U. 7.86 7.81
4 Cauldwell, Diana FR Lincoln 7.86 7.85
5 Harris, Zenova SO N.W.M.S.U. 7.86 7.89
6 Bergman, Mary SO S.B.U. 7.91 7.90
7 Turner, Kiana JR Baker 7.97 7.91
Event 16 Men 60 M.
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
D2 Auto: A 6.74
D2 Prov.: P 6.90
Building: B 6.64 2/8/2008 Lerone Clarke, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rose, Stephen FR Lincoln 6.83 P 6.89q 4 6.882
2 Clifford, Mandela UN Unattached 6.74 P 6.89q 6 6.887
3 David, Jakiel SO Lincoln 7.08 7.04q 1
4 Hill, Romone UN Unattached 6.77 7.05q 5
5 Hall, Anthony GR K.C. Smoke 6.93 7.10q 2 7.094
6 Khouri, Nicholas FR Lincoln 7.12 7.10q 3 7.100
7 Berndt, Dayshawn SR Baker 7.10 7.13q 1
8 Brondyke, Kurtis UN Unattached 7.28 7.18 3
9 Hannon, Asher SR Baker 7.12 7.21 2
10 Kammler, Fabio FR W.J.C. 7.33 7.24 2
11 Miller, Kentrell UN Unattached 7.20 7.25 6
12 Bverkerwa, Zuva SR Unattached 7.18 7.27 6
13 Franklin, Tae'Mon FR Lincoln 7.38 7.28 6 7.274
14 Honore, Keenan JR C.M.U. 7.28 3 7.278
15 Dixon, Stevan UN Unattached 7.32 7.28 1 7.280
16 Dydell, Rye'll FR W.J.C. 7.34 7.30 4
17 Carpenter, Ben JR Baker 7.25 7.32 5 7.311
18 Harms, Drew SO U.C.M. 7.29 7.32 2 7.315
19 James, Chris JR U.C.M. 7.34 7.33 3
20 Henning, Greg SR Baker 7.25 7.34 4
21 Katzing, Brent UN Unattached 7.30 7.35 1
22 Gandy, Drew SR C.M.U. 7.56 7.37 4
23 Thompson, Christia SR Lincoln 7.47 7.38 1 7.372
23 Jimoh, Rilwan UN Unattached 7.15 7.38 4 7.372
25 Lysius, Jayvon FR Lincoln 7.48 7.38 1 7.375
26 Spicer, Sterling JR U.C.M. 7.38 7.41 6
27 Slater, Joshua FR Lincoln 7.57 7.44 5
28 Anderson, Dominiqu JR U.C.M. 7.38 7.45 5 7.444
29 Smith, Tommie FR C.M.U. 7.44 7.45 4 7.450
30 Howard, Ijon JR U.C.M. 7.51 7.49 2
31 Ayers, Travis JR C.M.U. 7.46 7.50 3
32 Broadus, Joshua FR C.M.U. 7.47 7.51 2
33 Howard, Lucas SO C.M.U. 7.55 7.54 3
34 Bray, Colton FR U.C.M. 7.65 7.59 6
35 Roglon, Joshua FR U.C.M. 7.70 7.80 6
36 Quinn, Chris FR U.C.M. 7.91 7.89 5
37 Ahrens, Quinn FR U.C.M. 8.28 8.03 4
Event 16 Men 60 M.
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.74
D2 Prov.: P 6.90
Building: B 6.64 2/8/2008 Lerone Clarke, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Clifford, Mandela UN Unattached 6.89 6.83P
2 Rose, Stephen FR Lincoln 6.89 6.86P
3 Hill, Romone UN Unattached 7.05 6.90P
4 Hall, Anthony GR K.C. Smoke 7.10 6.92
5 David, Jakiel SO Lincoln 7.04 7.01
6 Khouri, Nicholas FR Lincoln 7.10 7.10
Event 17 Women 5000 M. Run
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 16:31.38
D2 Prov.: P 17:28.78
Building: B 17:05.12 2005 Kristin Anderson, Central Missouri
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gomez, Yesenia SO U.C.M. 20:00.00 20:15.84
45.345 (45.345) 1:32.871 (47.526) 2:20.075 (47.204) 3:08.254 (48.180)
3:56.498 (48.244) 4:45.517 (49.020) 5:32.763 (47.246) 6:20.709 (47.946)
7:08.474 (47.765) 7:57.018 (48.545) 8:45.341 (48.323) 9:34.207 (48.866)
10:23.399 (49.192) 11:11.992 (48.594) 12:01.918 (49.927) 12:51.720 (49.803)
13:41.633 (49.913) 14:31.646 (50.014) 15:22.142 (50.496) 16:12.088 (49.946)
17:01.493 (49.406) 17:51.575 (50.082) 18:40.849 (49.274) 19:29.573 (48.724)
20:15.839 (46.267)
2 Stephens, Shelby JR Baker 21:02.00 20:23.03
45.724 (45.724) 1:33.146 (47.423) 2:20.366 (47.220) 3:08.643 (48.278)
3:57.088 (48.445) 4:46.040 (48.953) 5:33.541 (47.501) 6:21.455 (47.914)
7:09.286 (47.832) 7:58.376 (49.090) 8:45.912 (47.537) 9:34.633 (48.721)
10:23.844 (49.212) 11:12.837 (48.993) 12:02.727 (49.890) 12:52.243 (49.517)
13:42.331 (50.088) 14:32.267 (49.937) 15:23.105 (50.838) 16:13.463 (50.359)
17:03.819 (50.357) 17:55.463 (51.644) 18:47.473 (52.010) 19:37.806 (50.334)
20:23.027 (45.221)
3 Black, Jenna FR Baker 20:30.00 21:11.13
45.732 (45.732) 1:33.212 (47.481) 2:20.386 (47.174) 3:08.669 (48.284)
3:57.168 (48.499) 4:46.229 (49.061) 5:34.849 (48.620) 6:24.330 (49.482)
7:14.183 (49.854) 8:04.511 (50.329) 8:55.438 (50.928) 9:46.913 (51.475)
10:37.726 (50.813) 11:29.315 (51.590) 12:21.829 (52.514) 13:14.195 (52.367)
14:06.833 (52.638) 15:00.132 (53.299) 15:53.555 (53.423) 16:46.774 (53.219)
17:39.880 (53.107) 18:33.838 (53.959) 19:27.914 (54.076) 20:20.366 (52.453)
21:11.123 (50.757)
Event 18 Men 5000 M. Run
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 14:04.40
D2 Prov.: P 14:44.96
Building: B 14:32.10 2002 Josphat Boit, Central Missouri
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brunner, John FR Highland 16:50.00 16:56.13
39.513 (39.513) 1:21.254 (41.741) 2:03.864 (42.611) 2:47.388 (43.524)
3:30.119 (42.732) 4:12.721 (42.603) 4:55.018 (42.297) 5:37.115 (42.097)
6:17.088 (39.973) 6:56.277 (39.189) 7:35.644 (39.368) 8:15.324 (39.680)
8:54.986 (39.663) 9:35.295 (40.310) 10:16.284 (40.989) 10:56.127 (39.843)
11:37.262 (41.136) 12:17.789 (40.528) 12:58.778 (40.989) 13:40.663 (41.886)
14:22.965 (42.302) 15:03.646 (40.682) 15:44.176 (40.530) 16:23.113 (38.938)
16:56.125 (33.012)
2 Schneider, Brandon JR U.C.M. 16:30.00 16:56.91
39.191 (39.191) 1:20.914 (41.723) 2:03.639 (42.725) 2:47.120 (43.482)
3:30.387 (43.267) 4:12.961 (42.574) 4:55.217 (42.257) 5:37.362 (42.145)
6:17.328 (39.966) 6:55.967 (38.640) 7:35.346 (39.380) 8:14.970 (39.624)
8:54.656 (39.686) 9:34.982 (40.326) 10:15.988 (41.007) 10:55.832 (39.844)
11:36.988 (41.157) 12:17.505 (40.517) 12:58.485 (40.981) 13:40.349 (41.864)
14:22.778 (42.430) 15:03.378 (40.600) 15:44.391 (41.014) 16:23.822 (39.432)
16:56.907 (33.085)
Event 19 Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4:49.69
D2 Prov.: P 5:00.30
Building: B 4:45.63 2006 Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lawson, Ashley JR S.B.U. 5:11.88 5:20.06 2
38.821 (38.821) 1:15.596 (36.775) 1:54.654 (39.059) 2:34.067 (39.413)
3:15.391 (41.324) 3:57.022 (41.632) 4:39.841 (42.819) 5:20.055 (40.215)
2 Marx, Amy FR U.C.M. 5:35.00 5:26.36 2
41.339 (41.339) 1:21.280 (39.942) 2:03.053 (41.773) 2:44.588 (41.535)
3:27.494 (42.907) 4:10.276 (42.783) 4:49.276 (39.000) 5:26.353 (37.078)
3 Shepherd, Melissa SO N.W.M.S.U. 5:32.00 5:28.95 2
41.075 (41.075) 1:21.053 (39.979) 2:02.823 (41.770) 2:44.707 (41.885)
3:27.743 (43.036) 4:10.692 (42.949) 4:51.134 (40.442) 5:28.943 (37.810)
4 Stevenson, Elizabe SO W.J.C. 5:25.00 5:30.87 2
41.101 (41.101) 1:20.769 (39.668) 2:02.431 (41.663) 2:44.071 (41.640)
3:27.222 (43.151) 4:10.012 (42.790) 4:51.893 (41.882) 5:30.870 (38.977)
5 Kehler, Victoria FR Cottey 5:39.10 5:32.46 2
42.338 (42.338) 1:22.619 (40.282) 2:04.468 (41.849) 2:46.731 (42.264)
3:29.712 (42.981) 4:12.227 (42.516) 4:53.540 (41.313) 5:32.457 (38.918)
6 Wheeler, Rachel JR S.B.U. 5:35.01 5:33.40 2
41.787 (41.787) 1:21.586 (39.799) 2:03.270 (41.685) 2:45.080 (41.811)
3:28.295 (43.215) 4:11.661 (43.366) 4:54.044 (42.384) 5:33.394 (39.350)
7 Hollis, Rosie SO Baker 5:31.00 5:37.49 2
40.842 (40.842) 1:19.682 (38.841) 2:01.262 (41.580) 2:44.391 (43.130)
3:27.998 (43.608) 4:11.476 (43.479) 4:55.320 (43.844) 5:37.481 (42.162)
8 Williams, Jessica SO S.B.U. 5:37.15 5:38.63 2
41.963 (41.963) 1:22.191 (40.229) 2:04.213 (42.022) 2:46.039 (41.826)
3:29.700 (43.662) 4:13.085 (43.385) 4:56.544 (43.460) 5:38.623 (42.080)
9 Kurpjuweit, Sarah FR Cottey 5:49.21 5:39.23 1
43.003 (43.003) 1:25.975 (42.972) 2:06.487 (40.512) 2:49.027 (42.541)
3:31.314 (42.287) 4:13.304 (41.991) 4:56.443 (43.139) 5:39.225 (42.783)
10 Lofland, Kathryn FR W.J.C. 5:37.10 5:41.21 2
41.560 (41.560) 1:21.682 (40.123) 2:03.757 (42.075) 2:46.990 (43.233)
3:30.500 (43.511) 4:14.351 (43.851) 4:58.868 (44.517) 5:41.201 (42.334)
11 Svendsen, Nicole SO U.C.M. 5:45.00 5:42.84 1
40.666 (40.666) 1:20.974 (40.309) 2:03.618 (42.644) 2:47.399 (43.782)
3:31.721 (44.322) 4:16.125 (44.405) 5:00.491 (44.366) 5:42.832 (42.342)
12 McGlaughlin, Johnn SO Drury 5:49.00 5:48.38 1
42.440 (42.440) 1:25.767 (43.328) 2:09.432 (43.666) 2:53.698 (44.266)
3:38.215 (44.517) 4:23.456 (45.242) 5:07.295 (43.839) 5:48.373 (41.079)
13 May, Madison SO U.C.M. 5:45.00 5:49.51 1
40.169 (40.169) 1:20.236 (40.067) 2:02.070 (41.835) 2:45.320 (43.250)
3:29.618 (44.298) 4:15.684 (46.067) 5:03.013 (47.329) 5:49.507 (46.495)
14 Hancock, Veronica SO C.M.U. 5:52.53 5:54.44 1
42.097 (42.097) 1:25.489 (43.392) 2:09.181 (43.693) 2:53.503 (44.322)
3:38.546 (45.043) 4:25.316 (46.770) 5:11.923 (46.608) 5:54.431 (42.509)
15 Scroggin, McKenzie SO U.C.M. 5:50.00 5:59.08 1
40.847 (40.847) 1:21.512 (40.665) 2:05.171 (43.660) 2:49.942 (44.771)
3:36.432 (46.491) 4:25.163 (48.731) 5:13.999 (48.837) 5:59.080 (45.082)
16 Rose, Darlina FR Cottey 6:00.19 1
45.843 (45.843) 1:29.279 (43.437) 2:13.802 (44.523) 2:58.333 (44.532)
3:43.177 (44.844) 4:28.901 (45.724) 5:15.780 (46.880) 6:00.181 (44.401)
17 Gradwohl, Lexi FR Cottey 6:03.66 1
45.953 (45.953) 1:29.609 (43.657) 2:14.431 (44.822) 3:01.016 (46.585)
3:47.505 (46.490) 4:34.495 (46.990) 5:20.267 (45.772) 6:03.658 (43.392)
18 Burns, Chase FR Cottey 6:13.67 6:06.85 1
45.648 (45.648) 1:29.322 (43.674) 2:14.115 (44.793) 3:00.708 (46.594)
3:47.105 (46.397) 4:34.225 (47.120) 5:23.126 (48.901) 6:06.842 (43.716)
19 Kyger, Liz GR K.C. Smoke 6:20.00 6:40.12 1
45.916 (45.916) 1:29.718 (43.803) 2:16.939 (47.221) 3:08.337 (51.398)
4:02.401 (54.065) 4:56.727 (54.326) 5:52.053 (55.327) 6:40.117 (48.064)
Event 20 Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4:03.36
D2 Prov.: P 4:12.43
Building: B 4:08.02 1997 Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cargill, Drew SR S.B.U. 4:18.31 4:19.35 2
3:29.298 (3:29.298)
2 Miller, Phillip UN Unattached 4:19.00 4:21.39 2
3:29.708 (3:29.708)
3 3 Treadway, Adam UN Unattached 4:27.00 4:25.36 2
3:33.675 (3:33.675)
4 Martinez, Julio GR K.C. Smoke 4:24.00 4:28.12 2
3:36.432 (3:36.432)
5 Furtkamp, Travis JR S.B.U. 4:21.34 4:30.15 2
3:38.467 (3:38.467)
6 Way, Ryan SO Drury 4:26.00 4:34.65 2
3:42.966 (3:42.966)
7 Espinoza, Jean-Pie GR K.C. Smoke 4:35.00 4:36.12 2
3:44.443 (3:44.443)
8 Frazier, Michael UN Unattached 4:35.00 4:37.01 2
3:45.325 (3:45.325)
9 Snyder, Kyle GR K.C. Smoke 4:35.01 4:37.58 1
10 Wood, Chris FR W.J.C. 4:24.90 4:39.36 2
3:47.671 (3:47.671)
11 Zaldivar, Derrick SO Highland 4:25.00 4:40.61 2
3:48.964 (3:48.964)
12 Skopec, Ryan UN Unattached 4:50.00 4:41.60 1
13 Skopec, Kyle UN Unattached 4:50.00 4:42.80 1
14 Bostick, Joshua SO Baker 4:46.00 4:43.36 1
15 Basinski, Chris FR U.C.M. 4:44.00 4:43.98 1
16 Emanuels, Andrew JR Baker 4:50.00 4:44.49 1
17 Froebe, Kenny SO U.C.M. 4:32.00 4:46.25 2
3:54.569 (3:54.569)
18 Neeley, Michael SO C.M.U. 4:57.30 4:55.94 1
19 Skopec, Seth UN Unattached 4:50.00 4:58.72 1
20 Fulkerson, Johnath SO Baker 5:10.00 4:58.75 1
21 Stallard, Cole FR Baker 4:55.00 4:59.62 1
22 Sias, Adrian SO Highland 4:58.00 4:59.72 1
23 Umscheid, Jordan GR K.C. Smoke 4:45.00 5:09.29 1
Event 21 Women 400 M.
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 54.81
D2 Prov.: P 57.11
Building: B 53.67 1997 Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Kissi-Ann FR Lincoln 56.00 58.23 2
27.168 (27.168) 58.227 (31.060)
2 Hammond, Jordan UN Unattached 58.90 59.31 2
28.179 (28.179) 59.309 (31.131)
3 Goldsberry, Jessic JR W.J.C. 56.36 59.85 2
28.272 (28.272) 59.843 (31.571)
4 Adams, Dorothy SO M.V.C. 59.54 59.96 2
28.305 (28.305) 59.954 (31.649)
5 Shaw, Kimona FR Lincoln 58.28 1:00.37 2
27.522 (27.522) 1:00.370 (32.848)
6 Jones, Imani UN Unattached 1:00.00 1:02.56 2
29.098 (29.098) 1:02.558 (33.461)
7 Lawkin, Tajera FR Lincoln 1:02.92 1:03.99 1
29.504 (29.504) 1:03.983 (34.480)
8 Trautman, Brittany FR N.W.M.S.U. 1:02.00 1:04.18 1
29.223 (29.223) 1:04.177 (34.955)
9 Houck, Emily JR W.J.C. 1:05.56 1:07.67 1
30.753 (30.753) 1:07.667 (36.914)
Event 22 Men 400 M.
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 47.30
D2 Prov.: P 48.78
Building: B 47.74 1996 Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shell, William GR K.C. Smoke 46.86 47.93P 4
2 Royes, Faedeon FR Lincoln 49.73 48.74P 4
3 Edwards, Winston JR Lincoln 49.59 50.83 4
4 Taylor, Demetris FR Highland 50.30 51.94 3
5 Russell, Levar SO S.B.U. 52.21 52.52 3
6 Vogel, Nathan GR K.C. Smoke 52.00 52.64 3
7 Mathews, Jesse SR Baker 52.57 53.07 2
7 Williams, Franklin FR M.V.C. 52.54 53.07 3
9 Brown, Rayvonne UN Unattached 50.20 53.13 4
10 Riddle, Michael SO Baker 53.00 53.25 2
11 Blake, Roger SR Lincoln 48.82 53.32 4
12 Probst, Daymean FR C.M.U. 52.92 53.57 2
13 Bverkerwa, Zuva SR Unattached 53.32 53.65 1
14 Harmon, Kane FR N.W.M.S.U. 53.21 53.69 1
15 Wallace, Christoph FR M.V.C. 53.00 53.74 2
16 Gregory, David SR Baker 52.18 53.83 3
17 Method, Derek FR N.W.M.S.U. 53.20 54.35 2
18 Good, Johnny JR U.C.M. 53.00 54.51 2
19 Denton, Tanner FR M.V.C. 53.50 54.63 1
20 Mihesuah, Tosh SR Baker 54.00 55.02 1
21 Sullivan, Sam FR W.J.C. 54.10 55.99 1
22 Quinn, Chris FR U.C.M. 53.50 56.50 1
Event 23 Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Building: B 1:22.43 2/24/2013 Lovan Palmer, Lincoln
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Manning, Haley JR N.W.M.S.U. 1:36.00 1:27.52 2
19.734 (19.734) 53.658 (33.924) 1:27.515 (33.858)
2 Watson, MaKenna SO S.B.U. 1:29.00 1:28.49 2
21.729 (21.729) 53.756 (32.028) 1:28.481 (34.725)
3 Rose, Ebony SR Lincoln 1:30.00 1:28.81 2
20.755 (20.755) 54.232 (33.477) 1:28.810 (34.579)
4 Taylor, Emma SO N.W.M.S.U. 1:35.00 1:29.90 1
22.792 (22.792) 55.399 (32.608) 1:29.892 (34.493)
5 Boone, Rachel SO U.C.M. 1:34.00 1:31.86 2
21.631 (21.631) 55.129 (33.498) 1:31.860 (36.732)
6 Dawkins, Kayla FR C.M.U. 1:32.24 1:31.87 2
22.517 (22.517) 55.572 (33.056) 1:31.863 (36.291)
7 Wendell, Maria FR U.C.M. 1:34.00 1:32.84 2
20.622 (20.622) 55.935 (35.313) 1:32.831 (36.896)
8 Bartholomew, Jenna FR U.C.M. 1:40.00 1:35.51 1
21.993 (21.993) 58.410 (36.417) 1:35.509 (37.099)
9 Rose, Akeeba SR Lincoln 1:37.00 1:38.21 1
19.733 (19.733) 56.741 (37.009) 1:38.209 (41.468)
10 Warren, Nikki SO C.M.U. 1:52.22 1
25.708 (25.708) 1:08.174 (42.467) 1:52.213 (44.039)
11 Thomas, Alyssa FR C.M.U. 1:45.24 1:57.80 1
30.788 (30.788) 1:10.561 (39.773) 1:57.795 (47.235)
Event 24 Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Building: B 1:09.34 1983 Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Riley, Jeromia SO Lincoln 1:11.20 1:11.71 3
16.662 (16.662) 45.353 (28.691) 1:11.704 (26.352)
2 Henry, Alva SO Lincoln 1:15.11 1:14.69 2
17.180 (17.180) 45.643 (28.464) 1:14.689 (29.046)
3 Heath, Laurel FR M.V.C. 1:12.74 1:15.01 3
17.640 (17.640) 45.922 (28.282) 1:15.008 (29.087)
4 Cook, Rhett SR William Wood 1:13.25 1:15.74 3
17.877 (17.877) 46.321 (28.444) 1:15.734 (29.414)
5 Deal, Mario FR Highland 1:14.00 1:16.26 3
18.986 (18.986) 47.360 (28.374) 1:16.258 (28.898)
6 Williams, James JR N.W.M.S.U. 1:15.00 1:16.29 3
19.053 (19.053) 1:16.281 (57.229)
7 Matthews, Jason FR M.V.C. 1:12.84 1:16.80 3
16.382 (16.382) 45.728 (29.346) 1:16.798 (31.070)
8 Essman, Chris SO Highland 1:16.00 1:17.53 2
18.711 (18.711) 47.630 (28.919) 1:17.522 (29.893)
9 Bodicky, Andrew SO U.C.M. 1:16.00 1:17.82 2
16.535 (16.535) 46.420 (29.886) 1:17.820 (31.400)
10 Taviere, Yannick FR Highland 1:17.00 1:18.59 1
18.192 (18.192) 49.282 (31.091) 1:18.589 (29.307)
11 Kraus, Riley UN Unattached 1:18.00 1:19.55 1
17.261 (17.261) 49.229 (31.968) 1:19.547 (30.318)
12 Evans, Nathan SO S.B.U. 1:15.10 1:19.66 2
16.170 (16.170) 45.943 (29.773) 1:19.651 (33.709)
13 Sliva, Tyler JR Baker 1:21.00 1:20.65 1
19.764 (19.764) 49.721 (29.958) 1:20.649 (30.929)
14 Kelly, Quintavious SO Highland 1:16.00 1:20.97 2
19.818 (19.818) 47.745 (27.928) 1:20.969 (33.224)
15 Smith, Isaiah FR Highland 1:20.00 1:22.12 1
19.836 (19.836) 50.827 (30.991) 1:22.116 (31.289)
16 Rogers, Joshua SR W.J.C. 1:20.00 1:22.28 1
19.976 (19.976) 50.564 (30.588) 1:22.274 (31.711)
Event 25 Women 800 M. Run
============================================================================
D2 Prov.: P 2:15.44
Building: B 2:09.81 2006 Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Monique SR Lincoln 2:14.00 2:15.74 2
30.357 (30.357) 1:03.561 (33.205) 1:38.955 (35.394) 2:15.738 (36.784)
2 Clarke, Shanice FR Lincoln 2:16.20 2:21.57 2
31.311 (31.311) 1:05.201 (33.890) 1:42.335 (37.135) 2:21.569 (39.235)
3 Carr, Mary JR S.B.U. 2:15.37 2:21.97 2
30.577 (30.577) 1:04.407 (33.831) 1:42.377 (37.970) 2:21.962 (39.586)
4 Barella, Elaine SO W.J.C. 2:24.39 2:27.77 2
33.590 (33.590) 1:10.105 (36.515) 1:49.201 (39.096) 2:27.762 (38.562)
5 Matzen, Sassie FR N.W.M.S.U. 2:28.00 2:28.35 2
35.382 (35.382) 1:12.284 (36.903) 1:50.756 (38.472) 2:28.342 (37.587)
6 Hurst, Margaret SR S.B.U. 2:24.00 2:29.82 2
32.159 (32.159) 1:08.960 (36.802) 1:49.864 (40.905) 2:29.811 (39.947)
7 Haffarnan, Chloe SO N.W.M.S.U. 2:35.00 2:32.86 2
35.503 (35.503) 1:13.341 (37.839) 1:53.134 (39.793) 2:32.853 (39.719)
8 Wilson, Crystin FR C.M.U. 2:41.08 2:33.95 1
37.895 (37.895) 1:15.627 (37.733) 1:56.086 (40.460) 2:33.948 (37.862)
9 Cross, Abby FR C.M.U. 2:43.25 2:35.68 1
37.165 (37.165) 1:15.953 (38.789) 1:56.597 (40.644) 2:35.675 (39.079)
10 Feurt, Shannon SO C.M.U. 2:45.83 2:37.86 1
37.581 (37.581) 1:15.831 (38.250) 1:56.512 (40.682) 2:37.852 (41.340)
11 Adams, Sarah JR N.W.M.S.U. 2:33.00 2:38.67 2
36.234 (36.234) 1:15.794 (39.561) 1:57.488 (41.694) 2:38.664 (41.176)
12 Kurpjuweit, Sarah FR Cottey 2:41.37 1
39.586 (39.586) 1:19.966 (40.380) 2:01.018 (41.053) 2:41.365 (40.347)
13 Campbell, Rachel SO Baker 2:40.00 2:46.22 2
36.661 (36.661) 1:18.744 (42.084) 2:03.565 (44.821) 2:46.215 (42.650)
14 Rose, Darlina FR Cottey 2:47.92 1
40.527 (40.527) 1:22.132 (41.606) 2:05.529 (43.397) 2:47.911 (42.383)
15 Kowalik, Kara UN Unattached 2:46.87 2:48.27 1
41.300 (41.300) 1:22.654 (41.355) 2:05.938 (43.285) 2:48.262 (42.324)
16 Burns, Chase FR Cottey 2:51.38 1
40.928 (40.928) 1:23.493 (42.565) 2:08.791 (45.298) 2:51.372 (42.582)
17 Gradwohl, Lexi FR Cottey 2:58.47 1
41.697 (41.697) 1:24.922 (43.225) 2:11.376 (46.455) 2:58.466 (47.090)
Event 26 Men 800 M. Run
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1:49.24
D2 Prov.: P 1:53.63
Building: B 1:51.08 1999 John Matheri, Butler Co. CC
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Kevon FR Lincoln 1:52.00 1:55.75 3
27.043 (27.043) 55.942 (28.899) 1:25.636 (29.694) 1:55.744 (30.109)
2 Anger, Joe SO N.W.M.S.U. 1:54.00 1:56.13 3
27.258 (27.258) 56.333 (29.075) 1:25.802 (29.470) 1:56.128 (30.327)
3 Randall, Tyler JR Baker 2:00.00 2:00.08 3
27.900 (27.900) 57.984 (30.084) 1:28.820 (30.837) 2:00.075 (31.256)
4 Lowe, Corbin SO U.C.M. 2:00.60 2:01.77 3
27.525 (27.525) 57.824 (30.299) 1:29.504 (31.681) 2:01.769 (32.265)
5 Guerrero, Jorge FR Highland 2:01.00 2:02.62 3
28.361 (28.361) 58.177 (29.817) 1:29.991 (31.814) 2:02.614 (32.623)
6 Bostick, Joshua SO Baker 2:03.00 2:03.91 2
31.655 (31.655) 1:02.427 (30.772) 1:33.290 (30.864) 2:03.902 (30.612)
7 Arnold, Braeden SO Drury 2:01.90 2:03.99 2
32.028 (32.028) 1:02.575 (30.547) 1:33.364 (30.790) 2:03.990 (30.626)
8 Heady, Uriah SR W.J.C. 2:01.15 2:04.14 2
30.850 (30.850) 1:01.251 (30.401) 1:32.407 (31.157) 2:04.138 (31.732)
9 Washington, Ian FR S.B.U. 2:00.74 2:04.27 3
28.156 (28.156) 58.561 (30.406) 1:30.229 (31.669) 2:04.266 (34.037)
10 Bigham, Conner FR Highland 2:05.00 2:06.09 2
31.840 (31.840) 1:03.784 (31.944) 1:36.027 (32.243) 2:06.081 (30.055)
11 Briley, Bryce FR N.W.M.S.U. 2:06.21 2
31.391 (31.391) 1:02.085 (30.694) 1:33.575 (31.490) 2:06.203 (32.629)
12 Stansbury, Jake JR N.W.M.S.U. 2:07.11 1
30.117 (30.117) 1:02.755 (32.638) 1:34.954 (32.199) 2:07.104 (32.150)
13 Umscheid, Jordan GR K.C. Smoke 2:01.00 2:08.74 2
33.341 (33.341) 1:06.354 (33.013) 1:38.193 (31.840) 2:08.739 (30.546)
14 Emanuels, Andrew JR Baker 2:05.00 2:11.63 2
31.958 (31.958) 1:04.191 (32.234) 1:37.297 (33.106) 2:11.626 (34.330)
15 Lemmon, Gage JR C.M.U. 2:08.39 2:12.10 1
31.912 (31.912) 1:04.804 (32.892) 1:38.597 (33.793) 2:12.097 (33.500)
16 Stallard, Cole FR Baker 2:06.12 2:12.52 1
31.206 (31.206) 1:04.516 (33.311) 1:38.302 (33.786) 2:12.517 (34.216)
17 Eaton, Traven FR C.M.U. 2:08.00 2:12.78 1
31.030 (31.030) 1:04.216 (33.187) 1:38.760 (34.544) 2:12.775 (34.015)
18 Vogel, Nathan GR K.C. Smoke 2:05.00 2:15.54 2
33.109 (33.109) 1:06.089 (32.981) 1:39.479 (33.390) 2:15.538 (36.060)
19 Fulkerson, Johnath SO Baker 2:13.67 2:20.20 1
33.021 (33.021) 1:07.215 (34.195) 1:43.828 (36.613) 2:20.196 (36.368)
20 Roberts, Chase JR S.B.U. 2:16.00 2:23.43 1
31.312 (31.312) 1:05.827 (34.515) 1:44.131 (38.305) 2:23.427 (39.296)
21 Harman, Mark JR Baker 2:30.34 2:27.23 1
33.140 (33.140) 1:07.442 (34.303) 1:45.582 (38.140) 2:27.229 (41.647)
Event 27 Women 200 M.
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 24.00
D2 Prov.: P 25.06
Building: B 23.64 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ellington, Yanique SR Lincoln 24.40 25.09 10
2 Thole, Emily FR U.C.M. 26.55 26.29 8
3 Ademuwagun, Adewum SO Lincoln 26.00 26.35 9
4 Mayes, Gretchen JR W.J.C. 25.99 26.47 9
5 Crusha, Shelby SO S.B.U. 26.97 26.86 7
6 Hakim, Aliyah UN Unattached 25.90 26.91 10
7 Cauldwell, Diana FR Lincoln 25.40 26.92 10
8 Shaw, Kimona FR Lincoln 25.67 26.93 10
9 Adams, Dorothy SO M.V.C. 26.64 26.96 8
10 Harris, Sydny SO N.W.M.S.U. 26.04 27.04 9
11 Weaver, Mercedes UN Unattached 26.91 27.13 8
12 Turner, Kiana JR Baker 27.55 27.23 6
13 Henry, Marissa JR U.C.M. 28.36 27.26 4
14 Mares, Gloria FR Baker 27.88 27.27 1
15 Lambkins, Stacey FR U.C.M. 26.95 27.40 7
16 Goldsberry, Jessic JR W.J.C. 26.16 27.41 9
17 Spencer, Erika JR Lincoln 27.45 27.48 6
18 Harvey, Kiana FR N.W.M.S.U. 26.80 27.63 8
19 Harriott, Nadia JR Lincoln 27.30 27.93 7
20 Emig, Kaitlyn SR C.M.U. 28.20 28.01 5
21 Allen, Lachai FR C.M.U. 28.43 28.14 4
22 Mullins, Sarah JR Baker 28.24 28.22 5
23 Whisler, Madison JR U.C.M. 28.35 28.24 4
24 Zehnle, Theresa SO C.M.U. 28.23 28.35 5
25 Lawkin, Tajera FR Lincoln 28.64 28.36 3
26 Hughes-Sinks, Kion FR C.M.U. 29.39 28.39 2
27 Hill, Jayda SO U.C.M. 28.38 28.46 4
28 Ford, Cady FR U.C.M. 29.90 28.65 1
29 Mincemeyer, Rachel SR U.C.M. 29.60 28.68 2 28.672
30 Smith, Anaiyeh SO U.C.M. 29.36 28.68 3 28.675
31 Allen-Brown, Laure SR Baker 29.25 28.75 3
32 Lane, Khadijah SR Baker 28.04 28.92 5 28.914
33 Perkins, Saundra FR C.M.U. 29.66 28.92 2 28.920
34 Hasz, Maddy FR N.W.M.S.U. 27.30 29.06 7
35 Minor, Shanetra SO Baker 29.12 29.78 3
36 Surgeon, Alexandra SR C.M.U. 29.65 30.12 2
37 Wiley, Diamond SO C.M.U. 29.96 30.53 1
38 Albright, Hannah FR Baker 30.06 30.60 1
Event 28 Men 200 M.
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 21.27
D2 Prov.: P 21.85
Building: B 21.52 2005 Imani Butler, Unattached
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Barton, Miguel JR Lincoln 21.60 22.25 10 22.241
2 Smith, Roberto FR Lincoln 21.55 22.25 10 22.244
3 Blake, Roger SR Lincoln 22.34 9
4 Rose, Stephen FR Lincoln 21.90 22.56 10
5 Khouri, Nicholas FR Lincoln 22.50 22.67 9
6 Prindle, Matt SO N.W.M.S.U. 22.64 22.92 9
7 Kammler, Fabio FR W.J.C. 22.47 22.94 9
8 David, Jakiel SO Lincoln 23.00 23.20 8
9 Spicer, Sterling JR U.C.M. 23.65 23.30 5
10 Willis, James SO U.C.M. 23.20 23.32 7
11 James, Chris JR U.C.M. 23.71 23.33 4
12 Harms, Drew SO U.C.M. 23.76 23.36 4
13 Warren, Birdsong JR Baker 23.56 23.45 6
14 Carpenter, Ben JR Baker 24.12 23.47 3
15 Hannon, Asher SR Baker 23.58 23.50 5
16 Jimoh, Rilwan UN Unattached 23.25 23.52 7
17 Wallace, Christoph FR M.V.C. 23.27 23.54 7
18 Alexander, Blake JR W.J.C. 23.36 23.56 7
19 Essien, Daniel FR W.J.C. 22.98 23.68 8
20 Anderson, Dominiqu JR U.C.M. 24.70 23.78 2
21 Dixon, Stevan UN Unattached 24.64 23.88 2 23.871
22 Honore, Keenan JR C.M.U. 23.88 1 23.872
23 Franklin, Tae'Mon FR Lincoln 23.40 23.88 6 23.875
24 Denton, Tanner FR M.V.C. 23.60 23.89 5
25 Katzing, Brent UN Unattached 23.50 23.90 6
26 Ayers, Travis JR C.M.U. 23.68 23.91 5
27 Dydell, Rye'll FR W.J.C. 23.44 23.96 6
28 Mckenzie, Kenny SO N.W.M.S.U. 23.00 24.05 8
29 Mack, Aaron FR Highland 24.30 24.07 2
30 Lambert, Randale SR U.C.M. 23.85 24.13 4
31 Lysius, Jayvon FR Lincoln 24.00 24.23 3
32 Sharp, Travion SR Baker 24.21 24.35 3
33 Slater, Joshua FR Lincoln 24.15 24.38 3
34 Scott, Jimmy JR U.C.M. 23.80 24.40 4
35 Schwab, Jon JR C.M.U. 24.57 1
36 Chalker, Josh JR Baker 24.23 24.62 2
37 Byfield, Richard FR C.M.U. 24.78 1 24.773
38 Thompson, Christia SR Lincoln 23.18 24.78 8 24.780
39 Ahrens, Quinn FR U.C.M. 25.73 25.92 1
-- Hill, Romone UN Unattached 22.00 DNF 10
Event 29 Women 3000 M. Run
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 9:33.29
D2 Prov.: P 10:01.47
Building: B 9:47.15 1/20/2012 Katelyn Mona, Emporia St.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palmowski, Jana SR U.C.M. 10:20.00 10:27.74
40.638 (40.638) 1:21.320 (40.682) 2:03.047 (41.728) 2:45.787 (42.741)
3:28.967 (43.181) 4:11.334 (42.367) 4:54.142 (42.809) 5:37.357 (43.215)
6:19.580 (42.223) 7:02.953 (43.373) 7:44.539 (41.587) 8:26.458 (41.919)
9:08.208 (41.750) 9:49.479 (41.271) 10:27.740 (38.262)
2 Hammons, Caitlin UN Unattached 10:45.00 10:31.45
40.986 (40.986) 1:21.667 (40.682) 2:03.313 (41.646) 2:45.917 (42.605)
3:28.733 (42.816) 4:11.513 (42.781) 4:54.361 (42.848) 5:37.572 (43.211)
6:19.869 (42.297) 7:03.251 (43.383) 7:46.057 (42.807) 8:28.122 (42.065)
9:10.295 (42.173) 9:52.022 (41.728) 10:31.444 (39.422)
3 Righeimer, Vanessa GR K.C. Smoke 10:20.00 10:38.07
40.321 (40.321) 1:20.945 (40.624) 2:02.705 (41.761) 2:45.391 (42.687)
3:27.926 (42.535) 4:10.707 (42.782) 4:53.425 (42.718) 5:36.490 (43.066)
6:19.237 (42.747) 7:02.685 (43.448) 7:45.849 (43.164) 8:29.235 (43.387)
9:13.390 (44.156) 9:56.991 (43.602) 10:38.062 (41.071)
4 McDonald, Lindsey GR K.C. Smoke 10:26.00 10:52.85
40.246 (40.246) 1:20.929 (40.684) 2:02.730 (41.801) 2:45.614 (42.885)
3:28.492 (42.879) 4:11.145 (42.653) 4:53.887 (42.743) 5:37.170 (43.283)
6:20.826 (43.657) 7:05.142 (44.317) 7:50.506 (45.364) 8:36.725 (46.219)
9:23.750 (47.025) 10:09.695 (45.945) 10:52.850 (43.156)
5 Barton, Jessie JR Drury 10:54.00 11:04.78
41.627 (41.627) 1:25.246 (43.619) 2:09.925 (44.680) 2:55.499 (45.574)
3:39.996 (44.497) 4:24.614 (44.619) 5:09.688 (45.074) 5:55.112 (45.424)
6:40.166 (45.055) 7:25.298 (45.132) 8:10.470 (45.172) 8:55.046 (44.576)
9:40.006 (44.961) 10:24.327 (44.321) 11:04.770 (40.443)
6 Clay, Jami FR U.C.M. 11:22.28 11:07.34
43.010 (43.010) 1:26.186 (43.177) 2:10.291 (44.106) 2:55.815 (45.524)
3:40.545 (44.730) 4:25.219 (44.674) 5:09.853 (44.635) 5:55.160 (45.308)
6:40.330 (45.170) 7:25.519 (45.189) 8:10.737 (45.219) 8:55.724 (44.987)
9:40.728 (45.005) 10:25.290 (44.563) 11:07.338 (42.048)
7 Hollis, Rosie SO Baker 11:20.00 11:13.84
43.294 (43.294) 1:29.463 (46.170) 2:14.447 (44.984) 2:58.822 (44.375)
3:43.650 (44.829) 4:28.541 (44.892) 5:13.801 (45.260) 5:59.595 (45.794)
6:45.466 (45.872) 7:30.990 (45.524) 8:16.489 (45.499) 9:02.397 (45.908)
9:48.056 (45.660) 10:32.927 (44.871) 11:13.836 (40.910)
8 Robinson, Victoria SO Drury 10:58.00 11:15.44
42.715 (42.715) 1:28.184 (45.469) 2:14.094 (45.910) 2:58.608 (44.515)
3:43.708 (45.100) 4:29.017 (45.310) 5:14.127 (45.110) 5:59.102 (44.975)
6:44.844 (45.742) 7:30.353 (45.510) 8:15.845 (45.492) 9:01.709 (45.865)
9:47.334 (45.625) 10:32.057 (44.723) 11:15.434 (43.378)
9 Bareford, Rachel SO Drury 11:22.00 11:15.68
42.947 (42.947) 1:28.495 (45.548) 2:14.390 (45.896) 2:59.031 (44.641)
3:44.039 (45.009) 4:29.275 (45.236) 5:14.463 (45.189) 5:59.373 (44.910)
6:45.129 (45.757) 7:30.654 (45.525) 8:16.152 (45.498) 9:02.055 (45.904)
9:47.646 (45.591) 10:32.523 (44.878) 11:15.674 (43.152)
10 Mostek, Maria FR N.W.M.S.U. 11:42.05
42.363 (42.363) 1:26.012 (43.649) 2:10.106 (44.094) 2:55.637 (45.532)
3:39.996 (44.359) 4:25.102 (45.107) 5:11.976 (46.874) 5:58.990 (47.015)
6:46.786 (47.796) 7:36.008 (49.222) 8:25.784 (49.777) 9:14.342 (48.559)
10:05.446 (51.104) 10:55.663 (50.218) 11:42.044 (46.381)
11 Wigginton, Christi JR U.C.M. 12:00.00 11:44.49
41.251 (41.251) 1:24.763 (43.513) 2:10.324 (45.561) 2:56.479 (46.156)
3:42.920 (46.441) 4:29.807 (46.888) 5:16.656 (46.849) 6:03.769 (47.113)
6:52.432 (48.664) 7:41.951 (49.519) 8:30.885 (48.935) 9:19.609 (48.724)
10:08.950 (49.341) 10:57.578 (48.629) 11:44.482 (46.905)
12 Gutierrez, Liria SR W.J.C. 11:13.24 12:04.25
42.239 (42.239) 1:27.867 (45.629) 2:13.809 (45.942) 2:59.063 (45.255)
3:45.533 (46.470) 4:34.444 (48.911) 5:23.710 (49.267) 6:13.509 (49.799)
7:03.901 (50.392) 7:54.579 (50.679) 8:45.578 (50.999) 9:37.063 (51.486)
10:28.044 (50.981) 11:17.438 (49.395) 12:04.242 (46.805)
13 Weiss, Taylor FR Drury 12:20.00 12:11.11
42.797 (42.797) 1:30.892 (48.096) 2:18.501 (47.609) 3:05.783 (47.283)
3:54.528 (48.745) 4:42.883 (48.356) 5:32.311 (49.429) 6:21.550 (49.239)
7:11.025 (49.475) 8:01.384 (50.360) 8:51.726 (50.342) 9:42.837 (51.112)
10:34.004 (51.167) 11:24.846 (50.842) 12:11.107 (46.262)
14 Black, Jenna FR Baker 12:01.34 12:19.56
43.630 (43.630) 1:30.575 (46.945) 2:18.045 (47.470) 3:06.528 (48.484)
3:55.599 (49.071) 4:44.670 (49.071) 5:34.317 (49.648) 6:24.407 (50.090)
7:15.901 (51.494) 8:07.004 (51.104) 8:58.273 (51.269) 9:48.720 (50.447)
10:39.538 (50.819) 11:31.076 (51.538) 12:19.559 (48.484)
15 Moody, Amanda JR Baker 13:50.56 13:48.64
45.165 (45.165) 1:34.387 (49.222) 2:26.203 (51.816) 3:20.191 (53.989)
4:13.767 (53.576) 5:08.048 (54.281) 6:03.431 (55.384) 7:00.763 (57.333)
7:58.652 (57.889) 8:57.417 (58.766) 9:56.101 (58.684) 10:55.231 (59.131)
11:54.851 (59.620) 12:51.772 (56.921) 13:48.640 (56.869)
Event 30 Men 3000 M. Run
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8:04.70
D2 Prov.: P 8:26.37
Building: B 8:21.85 2/2/2013 Laban Sialo, U.C.M.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miller, Zac SO N.W.M.S.U. 8:53.00 9:05.83
35.486 (35.486) 1:10.928 (35.443) 1:45.840 (34.912) 2:21.595 (35.756)
2:58.375 (36.781) 3:35.516 (37.141) 4:12.803 (37.288) 4:50.552 (37.749)
5:27.577 (37.025) 6:05.946 (38.369) 6:45.071 (39.125) 7:22.276 (37.206)
8:01.689 (39.413) 8:36.485 (34.796) 9:05.821 (29.337)
2 Prescott, Logan SR Drury 9:18.00 9:09.13
36.486 (36.486) 1:14.440 (37.955) 1:50.975 (36.536) 2:27.465 (36.490)
3:04.084 (36.619) 3:40.497 (36.414) 4:16.771 (36.274) 4:53.844 (37.073)
5:31.517 (37.673) 6:08.552 (37.036) 6:45.525 (36.973) 7:22.847 (37.322)
8:00.062 (37.215) 8:36.767 (36.706) 9:09.129 (32.363)
3 Harley, Johnny JR N.W.M.S.U. 9:12.00 9:11.21
35.668 (35.668) 1:11.236 (35.568) 1:46.117 (34.882) 2:21.821 (35.705)
2:58.537 (36.716) 3:35.612 (37.075) 4:13.042 (37.431) 4:50.733 (37.691)
5:27.607 (36.874) 6:05.443 (37.837) 6:44.090 (38.647) 7:22.257 (38.167)
7:59.634 (37.378) 8:36.699 (37.066) 9:11.208 (34.509)
4 Seise, Tucker JR S.B.U. 9:20.00 9:12.77
36.832 (36.832) 1:14.637 (37.806) 1:50.075 (35.439) 2:26.922 (36.847)
3:02.747 (35.825) 3:39.167 (36.420) 4:16.212 (37.045) 4:53.726 (37.515)
5:30.839 (37.113) 6:07.745 (36.907) 6:45.050 (37.306) 7:23.237 (38.187)
8:01.577 (38.341) 8:38.183 (36.606) 9:12.761 (34.579)
5 Howard, Justin SO U.C.M. 9:25.51 9:16.62
35.877 (35.877) 1:11.601 (35.724) 1:46.749 (35.148) 2:22.744 (35.995)
2:59.244 (36.500) 3:35.734 (36.490) 4:12.912 (37.179) 4:50.281 (37.369)
5:27.426 (37.146) 6:05.354 (37.929) 6:44.025 (38.671) 7:21.860 (37.835)
8:00.535 (38.675) 8:39.297 (38.763) 9:16.611 (37.314)
6 Larsen, Austin FR U.C.M. 9:25.54 9:21.25
36.283 (36.283) 1:13.663 (37.381) 1:50.469 (36.807) 2:27.167 (36.698)
3:03.646 (36.480) 3:41.425 (37.780) 4:18.823 (37.398) 4:56.216 (37.393)
5:33.177 (36.962) 6:11.041 (37.864) 6:49.477 (38.437) 7:27.901 (38.424)
8:07.590 (39.689) 8:46.383 (38.793) 9:21.244 (34.862)
7 Sporleder, Ben FR U.C.M. 9:24.63 9:22.17
37.332 (37.332) 1:15.372 (38.041) 1:52.265 (36.893) 2:29.010 (36.745)
3:05.340 (36.331) 3:42.224 (36.885) 4:18.842 (36.618) 4:56.004 (37.163)
5:32.971 (36.967) 6:10.598 (37.628) 6:49.291 (38.693) 7:28.247 (38.957)
8:07.896 (39.649) 8:46.728 (38.833) 9:22.162 (35.434)
8 Martinez, Julio GR K.C. Smoke 9:00.00 9:31.98
36.582 (36.582) 1:13.540 (36.959) 1:49.810 (36.270) 2:26.645 (36.836)
3:02.499 (35.855) 3:38.967 (36.468) 4:16.006 (37.039) 4:53.526 (37.521)
5:31.838 (38.312) 6:10.398 (38.561) 6:49.129 (38.732) 7:29.445 (40.316)
8:10.952 (41.508) 8:52.654 (41.703) 9:31.976 (39.322)
9 Byrley, Cameron SO Drury 9:28.00 9:35.59
36.684 (36.684) 1:14.615 (37.932) 1:51.358 (36.743) 2:28.050 (36.693)
3:04.579 (36.530) 3:41.940 (37.361) 4:19.542 (37.603) 4:57.788 (38.246)
5:37.347 (39.560) 6:17.098 (39.752) 6:57.442 (40.344) 7:37.060 (39.618)
8:18.011 (40.952) 8:58.544 (40.534) 9:35.587 (37.043)
10 Gibbs, Cedric FR U.C.M. 9:39.49 9:36.51
35.954 (35.954) 1:12.888 (36.934) 1:49.859 (36.971) 2:27.139 (37.281)
3:04.766 (37.628) 3:42.864 (38.098) 4:20.911 (38.047) 4:59.500 (38.590)
5:37.952 (38.452) 6:16.797 (38.845) 6:56.635 (39.838) 7:37.173 (40.539)
8:18.410 (41.237) 8:58.481 (40.071) 9:36.506 (38.025)
11 Snider, Stephen SO W.J.C. 9:52.55 9:43.06
36.476 (36.476) 1:14.418 (37.942) 1:52.011 (37.593) 2:26.877 (34.867)
3:07.257 (40.380) 3:45.932 (38.675) 4:25.798 (39.867) 5:06.597 (40.799)
5:47.318 (40.721) 6:27.411 (40.093) 7:07.953 (40.543) 7:49.171 (41.218)
8:29.958 (40.787) 9:07.628 (37.671) 9:43.059 (35.431)
12 Adams, Jordan FR Highland 9:55.00 9:49.30
36.159 (36.159) 1:12.641 (36.483) 1:49.615 (36.974) 2:26.877 (37.263)
3:04.407 (37.530) 3:43.703 (39.297) 4:24.031 (40.328) 5:05.226 (41.196)
5:47.096 (41.870) 6:28.713 (41.617) 7:11.113 (42.400) 7:52.412 (41.299)
8:34.297 (41.886) 9:14.546 (40.249) 9:49.297 (34.751)
13 Strong, Denver FR W.J.C. 10:01.00 9:50.95
37.171 (37.171) 1:15.279 (38.109) 1:52.568 (37.289) 2:29.345 (36.778)
3:06.481 (37.136) 3:44.139 (37.659) 4:23.102 (38.964) 5:02.493 (39.391)
5:42.546 (40.054) 6:23.229 (40.684) 7:04.774 (41.545) 7:46.611 (41.837)
8:29.722 (43.112) 9:09.994 (40.272) 9:50.947 (40.954)
14 Frazier, David FR U.C.M. 9:51.48 9:58.44
36.885 (36.885) 1:15.017 (38.133) 1:52.384 (37.367) 2:29.247 (36.864)
3:06.156 (36.909) 3:43.848 (37.693) 4:22.185 (38.337) 5:01.510 (39.325)
5:41.717 (40.208) 6:23.066 (41.349) 7:05.694 (42.629) 7:49.344 (43.650)
8:33.210 (43.866) 9:16.496 (43.287) 9:58.432 (41.936)
Event 31 Women 4x400 M. Relay
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3:45.65
D2 Prov.: P 3:54.06
Building: B 3:46.54 1997 Lincoln University
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lincoln University 'C' 3:57.10 3:55.41
1) Rose, Ebony SR 2) Hall, Jhevere JR
3) Brown, Kissi-Ann FR 4) Clarke, Shanice FR
1:00.881 (1:00.881) 1:56.968 (56.088) 2:55.915 (58.947)
3:55.406 (59.491)
2 Southwest Baptist Un. 'A' 4:00.00 3:59.97
1) Bergman, Mary SO 2) Carr, Mary JR
3) Watson, MaKenna SO 4) Hurst, Margaret SR
57.508 (57.508) 1:56.675 (59.168) 2:57.586 (1:00.911)
3:59.970 (1:02.385)
3 Northwest Mo. St. 'A' 3:55.00 4:06.55
1) Lee, Aliyah FR 2) Taylor, Emma SO
3) Hauschild, Kaley JR 4) Harris, Sydny SO
1:01.828 (1:01.828) 2:02.673 (1:00.846) 3:01.698 (59.025)
4:06.544 (1:04.846)
4 Un. of Central Missouri 'A' 4:15.00 4:15.12
1) Thole, Emily FR 2) Wendell, Maria FR
3) Boone, Rachel SO 4) Bartholomew, Jenna FR
1:01.418 (1:01.418) 2:04.588 (1:03.170) 3:08.263 (1:03.675)
4:15.118 (1:06.856)
5 Central Methodist 'A' 4:25.18 4:21.34
1) Zehnle, Theresa SO 2) Dawkins, Kayla FR
3) Guzman, Anissa SO 4) Emig, Kaitlyn SR
1:04.990 (1:04.990) 2:09.729 (1:04.739) 3:17.211 (1:07.483)
4:21.334 (1:04.123)
6 Baker University 'A' 4:19.00 4:23.47
1) Mares, Gloria FR 2) Garbarino-Herman, Alex JR
3) Killebrew, Kailani SO 4) Lane, Khadijah SR
1:03.130 (1:03.130) 2:08.496 (1:05.367) 3:13.980 (1:05.484)
4:23.466 (1:09.487)
Event 32 Men 4x400 M. Relay
============================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3:12.64
D2 Prov.: P 3:18.65
Building: B 3:16.74 1984 Southeast Missouri
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lincoln University 'C' 3:25.20 3:26.52 2
1) Khouri, Nicholas FR 2) Riley, Jeromia SO
3) Barton, Miguel JR 4) Robinson, Kevon FR
54.997 (54.997) 1:44.523 (49.527) 2:35.548 (51.025) 3:20.142 (44.594)
2 Highland C.C. 'A' 3:25.00 3:28.90 2
1) Deal, Mario FR 2) Taylor, Demetris FR
3) Essman, Chris SO 4) Taviere, Yannick FR
54.388 (54.388) 1:45.772 (51.385) 2:37.973 (52.202) 3:22.522 (44.549)
3 Baker University 'A' 3:23.00 3:29.62 2
1) Berndt, Dayshawn SR 2) Randall, Tyler JR
3) Gregory, David SR 4) Warren, Birdsong JR
51.242 (51.242) 1:42.090 (50.848) 2:34.565 (52.475) 3:23.244 (48.679)
4 Missouri Valley College 'A' 3:31.34 3:30.04 2
1) Matthews, Jason FR 2) Heath, Laurel FR
3) Williams, Franklin FR 4) Wallace, Christopher FR
52.814 (52.814) 1:44.556 (51.743) 2:38.493 (53.937) 3:30.039 (51.546)
5 Central Methodist 'A' 3:34.25 3:31.87 1
1) Gandy, Drew SR 2) Probst, Daymean FR
3) Hinkle, Kyle FR 4) Ayers, Travis JR
52.099 (52.099) 1:45.415 (53.317) 2:39.093 (53.679) 3:31.863 (52.770)
6 Un. of Central Missouri 'A' 3:33.00 3:32.82 1
1) Spicer, Sterling JR 2) Willis, James SO
3) Lambert, Randale SR 4) Good, Johnny JR
52.300 (52.300) 1:46.259 (53.960) 2:38.871 (52.612) 3:32.820 (53.949)
7 William Jewell College 'A' 3:28.00 3:37.07 2
1) Schueller, Jannik FR 2) Essien, Daniel FR
3) Alexander, Blake JR 4) Butcher, Graham FR
53.556 (53.556) 1:48.229 (54.673) 2:42.510 (54.281) 3:30.699 (48.190)
8 Baker University 'B' 3:37.00 3:38.14 1
1) Bostick, Joshua SO 2) Sliva, Tyler JR
3) Mihesuah, Tosh SR 4) Stallard, Cole FR
55.202 (55.202) 1:49.180 (53.979) 2:42.276 (53.096) 3:38.133 (55.858)
9 Central Methodist 'B' 3:45.24 3:44.31 1
1) Howard, Lucas SO 2) Byfield, Richard FR
3) Schwab, Jon JR 4) Eaton, Traven FR
53.349 (53.349) 1:48.699 (55.350) 2:45.006 (56.308) 3:44.303 (59.297)
10 Southwest Baptist Un. 'A' 3:30.00 3:45.84 2
1) Evans, Nathan SO 2) Washington, Ian FR
3) Blackmore, Cody FR 4) Acosta, Austin FR
57.435 (57.435) 1:54.174 (56.740) 2:48.600 (54.426) 3:39.467 (50.867)
11 William Jewell College 'B' 3:50.90 1
1) Sullivan, Sam FR 2) Heady, Uriah SR
3) Wood, Chris FR 4) Rogers, Joshua SR
57.047 (57.047) 1:55.392 (58.346) 2:51.934 (56.542) 3:50.896 (58.962)
Event 35 Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3850
D2 Prov.: P 3228
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 3630P
2 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 3427 3352P
3 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 3144 3139
4 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 3090
5 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 3000 3055
6 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 2850 3044
7 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 3003
8 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 2789
9 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 2654
10 Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. 2262
Event 35 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M. H. Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8.33
D2 Prov.: P 8.84
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 8.95 3 920
2 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 9.05 3 900
3 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 9.21 2 867
4 Lacy, Kelsey JR N.W.M.S.U. 9.30 3 848
5 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 9.46 1 816
6 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 9.58 1 792
7 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 9.58 2 792
8 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 9.86 2 738
9 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 9.87 1 737
10 Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. 9.90 4 731
11 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 10.35 4 648
Event 35 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women H.J. Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1.79m
D2 Prov.: P 1.65m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXO XXX
1 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O O XXO XXX
3 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP O O O XXO O XXO O XXX
4 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
4 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
6 Lacy, Kelsey JR N.W.M.S.U. 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
PPP O XO O XXO XXO XXX
7 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 1.49m 4-10.50 610
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
O PPP O O XXX
9 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
PPP XO XXO XXX
10 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.37 1.40 1.43
O XO XXX
-- Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. NH
1.37
XXX
Event 35 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.35m
D2 Prov.: P 13.27m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 12.48m 40-11.50 693
11.67m 11.12m 12.48m
2 Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. 10.53m 34-06.75 564
10.15m 10.53m FOUL
3 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 10.52m 34-06.25 564
9.14m 10.07m 10.52m
4 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 9.73m 31-11.25 512
9.73m 8.15m 8.31m
5 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 9.61m 31-06.50 504
9.39m 9.61m 9.23m
6 Lacy, Kelsey JR N.W.M.S.U. 9.37m 30-09.00 488
8.71m 9.37m 9.08m
7 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 9.21m 30-02.75 478
8.77m 9.21m 8.51m
8 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 9.05m 29-08.25 467
FOUL 8.60m 9.05m
9 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 8.56m 28-01.00 436
8.17m 8.56m 8.42m
10 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 8.43m 27-08.00 427
7.92m 7.90m 8.43m
11 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 7.73m 25-04.50 382
6.87m 7.73m 7.63m
Event 35 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women L.J. Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.98m
D2 Prov.: P 5.57m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 5.53m 18-01.75 709
5.30m 5.53m 5.33m
2 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 5.37m 17-07.50 663
5.37m 5.33m FOUL
3 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 5.36m 17-07.00 660
5.27m 5.36m 5.31m
4 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 5.03m 16-06.00 567
4.60m 5.02m 5.03m
5 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 4.91m 16-01.50 535
4.91m 4.58m 4.78m
6 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 4.90m 16-01.00 532
4.90m 4.89m 4.90m
7 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 4.89m 16-00.50 530
FOUL 4.89m 4.77m
8 Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. 4.77m 15-07.75 498
4.77m 4.70m 4.44m
9 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 4.70m 15-05.00 479
4.59m FOUL 4.70m
10 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 4.68m 15-04.25 474
FOUL 4.60m 4.68m
-- Lacy, Kelsey JR N.W.M.S.U. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 35 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M. Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2:09.81
D2 Prov.: P 2:15.44
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perko, Margaret SR W.J.C. 2:29.88 694
34.141 (34.141) 1:12.340 (38.199) 1:52.956 (40.617) 2:29.872 (36.916)
2 Houston, Anna SO William Wood 2:32.19 666
35.080 (35.080) 1:12.931 (37.852) 1:53.945 (41.014) 2:32.183 (38.239)
3 Becker, Hannah FR U.C.M. 2:35.28 628
38.069 (38.069) 1:17.807 (39.739) 1:57.167 (39.360) 2:35.271 (38.105)
4 Jackson, Victoria SR U.C.M. 2:37.08 607
37.779 (37.779) 1:17.297 (39.518) 1:56.910 (39.614) 2:37.076 (40.166)
5 Coombs, Tina FR Lincoln 2:38.46 591
35.680 (35.680) 1:15.496 (39.816) 1:59.385 (43.890) 2:38.453 (39.068)
6 Parker, Julia JR W.J.C. 2:41.22 559
37.665 (37.665) 1:20.248 (42.584) 2:03.704 (43.457) 2:41.218 (37.514)
7 Harris, Cassidy FR U.C.M. 2:48.70 477
37.696 (37.696) 1:19.118 (41.422) 2:04.999 (45.882) 2:48.698 (43.699)
8 Fulte, Samantha FR W.J.C. 2:49.47 469
1:19.852 (1:19.852) 2:06.390 (46.538) 2:49.470 (43.081)
9 Lindenbusch, Haley FR U.C.M. 2:49.69 467
38.557 (38.557) 1:19.993 (41.436) 2:05.448 (45.456) 2:49.690 (44.242)
10 Morgan, Lexanna FR Lincoln 2:52.34 440
37.170 (37.170) 1:18.584 (41.415) 2:04.418 (45.834) 2:52.338 (47.920)
Event 36 Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5300
D2 Prov.: P 4620
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 4885P
2 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 4826 4565
3 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 4534
4 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 4526
5 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 4415
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 3379
Event 36 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M. Heptathlon
=======================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.74
D2 Prov.: P 6.90
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 7.34 765
2 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 7.49 716
3 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 7.52 706
4 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 7.59 684
5 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 7.71 646
6 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 7.79 622
Event 36 Heptathlon: #2 Men L.J. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.58m
D2 Prov.: P 7.03m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 6.54m 21-05.50 707
6.54m FOUL 6.37m
2 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 6.53m 21-05.25 704
6.22m 6.35m 6.53m
3 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 6.30m 20-08.00 652
6.30m 6.24m 6.25m
4 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 5.95m 19-06.25 576
5.72m 5.89m 5.95m
5 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 5.87m 19-03.25 559
5.86m 5.82m 5.87m
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 5.25m 17-02.75 431
FOUL 5.06m 5.25m
Event 36 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 18.56m
D2 Prov.: P 15.77m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 13.47m 44-02.50 696
11.38m 12.82m 13.47m
2 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 11.80m 38-08.75 594
FOUL 11.76m 11.80m
3 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 11.46m 37-07.25 574
11.18m 11.22m 11.46m
3 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 11.46m 37-07.25 574
11.29m 11.34m 11.46m
5 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 11.31m 37-01.25 565
11.00m 11.18m 11.31m
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 9.64m 31-07.50 464
9.63m 9.04m 9.64m
Event 36 Heptathlon: #4 Men H.J. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2.17m
D2 Prov.: P 2.03m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
3 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
5 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 1.58m 5-02.25 449
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O PPP XO XXX
Event 36 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M. H. Heptathlon
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.89
D2 Prov.: P 8.27
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 8.82 2 786
2 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 8.83 1 784
3 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 9.08 1 728
4 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 9.10 2 724 9.094
5 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 9.10 2 724 9.100
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 10.86 1 390
Event 36 Heptathlon: #6 Men P.V. Heptathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.11m
D2 Prov.: P 4.66m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 4.30m 14-01.25 702
2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
2 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25 645
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO XXO XXX
4 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 4.00m 13-01.50 617
2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
5 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 3.90m 12-09.50 590
2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
6 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 2.60m 8-06.25 264
2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70
XXO O O XXX
Event 36 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M. Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butcher, Graham FR W.J.C. 2:52.93 735
35.379 (35.379) 1:09.182 (33.804) 1:44.144 (34.963) 2:20.135 (35.991)
2:52.926 (32.792)
2 Seitz, Blake SR U.C.M. 2:55.02 714
35.473 (35.473) 1:11.402 (35.930) 1:46.727 (35.325) 2:21.762 (35.035)
2:55.013 (33.252)
3 Roelfsema, Elias UN Unattached 2:59.60 668
36.058 (36.058) 1:12.011 (35.954) 1:48.516 (36.506) 2:25.760 (37.244)
2:59.599 (33.840)
4 Gal, Piotr UN Unattached 3:02.55 639
35.141 (35.141) 1:11.432 (36.291) 1:49.931 (38.499) 2:29.143 (39.213)
3:02.547 (33.405)
5 1 King, Trevor UN Unattached 3:02.91 636
35.924 (35.924) 1:12.307 (36.383) 1:50.081 (37.774) 2:29.433 (39.352)
3:02.904 (33.471)
6 Hunt, Sam UN Unattached 3:23.58 452
37.105 (37.105) 1:15.158 (38.054) 1:56.596 (41.439) 2:41.080 (44.484)
3:23.577 (42.498)
|